Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | |||||||
1° | 6 | SALVADOR GIULIA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 314 | ||
2° | 3 | CORAZZA GIULIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 234 | ||
3° | 4 | FLOREANINI CLEMENTINA | 2011 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 142 | ||
- | 5 | PADOVANI GIORGIA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O ASD |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | |||||||
1° | 1 | SAVIAN GIORGIA | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 301 | ||
2° | 8 | MAZZOCCATO GAIA | 2011 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 199 | ||
3° | 3 | MARTIN GIOIA | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 194 | ||
4° | 4 | MENEGHETTI ELEONORA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 168 | ||
5° | 2 | GUIZZO MATILDE | 2011 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 163 | ||
6° | 5 | ZRIOUIL REHANA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 162 | ||
7° | 6 | CIOFU ANDREEA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 157 | ||
8° | 7 | DE ROSSI GAIA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 131 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PERIN VALENTINA | 2011 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 237 | ||
2° | 6 | ZANATTA ALICE | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 207 | ||
3° | 3 | CALLEGARO ELENA | 2011 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 196 | ||
4° | 7 | BUONINCONTRO NOEMI | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 191 | ||
5° | 1 | MELI CHIARA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 161 | ||
6° | 8 | BERTI NANCY | 2011 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 154 | ||
7° | 2 | VITALE NADIA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 131 | ||
- | 5 | BELLESE AURORA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 6 | TOSATTO EMMA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 251 | ||
2° | 8 | PELLATTIERO GIORGIA | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 237 | ||
3° | 5 | TAMAI GAIA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 206 | ||
4° | 2 | BRUNI GIULIA | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 186 | ||
5° | 4 | IANNINO GIADA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 178 | ||
6° | 3 | GIACOMINI MATILDE | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 169 | ||
7° | 7 | DE LORENZO REBECCA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 163 | ||
- | 1 | SAMO EMMA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 6 | MURARO TESSA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 245 | ||
2° | 5 | CENDRON MARTINA | 2011 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 228 | ||
3° | 1 | ROSSI ISABELLA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 224 | ||
4° | 8 | VAVASORI ELEONORA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 213 | ||
5° | 3 | CANDEAGO ILARIA | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 210 | ||
5° | 7 | MASETTO VIOLA | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 210 | ||
7° | 2 | FAVRETTO SHELLY KAROLYNE | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 196 | ||
7° | 4 | PAVANELLO AGNESE | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 196 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PERUCH ELEONORA | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 251 | ||
2° | 2 | MOSCHELLA ALICE | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 239 | ||
3° | 3 | SARTORI ANNA | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 235 | ||
4° | 8 | MIES CATERINA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 226 | ||
5° | 6 | NARDI GIORGIA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 218 | ||
6° | 1 | NADAL IRENE | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 209 | ||
7° | 5 | ZANGRANDO ZOE' LISA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 207 | ||
- | 7 | INTINI VERONICA | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 7 | MORI ANNA | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 347 | ||
2° | 8 | BOLGAN MARTA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 292 | ||
3° | 2 | PARISOTTO ALICE | 2010 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 289 | ||
4° | 4 | ZENARI MARA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 248 | ||
5° | 5 | MERLER GIADA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 239 | ||
5° | 6 | ZILLI VITTORIA | 2011 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 239 | ||
7° | 1 | DE STEFANI SOFIA | 2010 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 219 | ||
8° | 3 | BRUGNERA GIORGIA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 200 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 5 | STEFANI LEDA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 292 | ||
2° | 1 | MARTIGNAGO SARA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 283 | ||
3° | 3 | BISON VITTORIA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 251 | ||
4° | 6 | FRULIO BENEDETTA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 241 | ||
5° | 8 | CARNIO GRETA | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 234 | ||
6° | 7 | CANZIAN GIULIA | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 233 | ||
7° | 4 | MARCHI ALESSIA | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 232 | ||
8° | 2 | CITRON ELISA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 222 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BRUGNOLI MATILDE ALICE | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 368 | ||
2° | 3 | SARTORATO DESIRE | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 329 | ||
2° | 7 | VANZETTO SENIA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 329 | ||
4° | 2 | CHINELLATO LETIZIA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 288 | ||
5° | 4 | BRAILESCU JENNIFER ANDREEA | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 286 | ||
6° | 8 | LISTO ANNA | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 273 | ||
7° | 1 | SARTORE AURORA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 267 | ||
8° | 6 | DAL BORGO GRETA | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 250 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 2 | GOTTARDO SOPHIE | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 364 | ||
2° | 7 | FAVERO ZOE | 2011 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 347 | ||
3° | 5 | TRANQUILLINI GIORGIA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 314 | ||
4° | 6 | CASTELLAN ALESSIA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 309 | ||
5° | 4 | DANIEL MARTINA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 286 | ||
6° | 1 | CARNIATO BEATRICE | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 277 | ||
7° | 3 | CASAGRANDE RACHELE | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 269 | ||
8° | 8 | BRUGNOLI ALLEGRA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 266 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | PERIN MARTINA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 373 | ||
2° | 6 | VENDRAMINI LINDA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 365 | ||
3° | 2 | MAZZOCCO MARYSOL | 2010 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 346 | ||
4° | 5 | SIVIERO RACHELE | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 337 | ||
5° | 4 | SPANO VITTORIA | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 336 | ||
6° | 7 | PETRUZZI ALICE | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 301 | ||
7° | 1 | ZANCHETTA SOFIA | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 280 | ||
8° | 8 | DANESIN ELENA | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 274 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MAO ALESSANDRA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 460 | ||
2° | 4 | POSSAMAI LAYSSA | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 420 | ||
3° | 3 | SFOGGIA GEMMA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 413 | ||
4° | 7 | MENEGHETTI GIORGIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 365 | ||
5° | 2 | SOLDA' BENEDETTA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 353 | ||
6° | 1 | PERENZIN MARGHERITA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 350 | ||
7° | 6 | GASPARINI MADDALENA | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 332 | ||
8° | 8 | VELLUDO AURORA | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 322 |