Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 3 | PERON ANNA | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 285 | ||
2° | 4 | CORAZZIN BEATRICE | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 214 | ||
3° | 5 | PAVANELLO AGNESE | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 193 | ||
4° | 6 | FLOREANINI CLEMENTINA | 2011 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 101 | ||
- | 2 | PADOVANI GIORGIA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O ASD |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 2 | MERLER GIADA | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 236 | ||
2° | 4 | MURARO TESSA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 224 | ||
3° | 3 | ZANGRANDO ZOE' LISA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 218 | ||
4° | 5 | CORAZZA GIULIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 189 | ||
5° | 1 | IANNINO GIADA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 179 | ||
6° | 6 | ROSSI ISABELLA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 157 | ||
7° | 8 | MELI CHIARA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 157 | ||
8° | 7 | BERTI NANCY | 2011 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 139 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 6 | TOMASI ANNA | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 246 | ||
2° | 3 | STEFANI LEDA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 235 | ||
2° | 4 | NADAL IRENE | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 235 | ||
4° | 5 | PERENZIN MARGHERITA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 228 | ||
5° | 8 | DE STEFANI SOFIA | 2010 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 201 | ||
6° | 2 | CANDEAGO ILARIA | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 198 | ||
7° | 1 | MOSCHELLA ALICE | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 197 | ||
8° | 7 | DE LUCA MARTINA | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 178 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SALVADOR GIULIA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 333 | ||
2° | 5 | ESPOSITO MARIA VITTORIA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 303 | ||
3° | 3 | DANESIN ELENA | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 289 | ||
4° | 6 | SOMMAVILLA SIRIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 272 | ||
5° | 1 | PARISOTTO ALICE | 2010 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 250 | ||
6° | 2 | MARCHI ALESSIA | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 246 | ||
7° | 7 | BRAILESCU JENNIFER ANDREEA | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 219 | ||
8° | 8 | BOLGAN MARTA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 190 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 8 | DARICI MARTINA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 380 | ||
2° | 6 | BANDIERA EMMAMADDALENA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 344 | ||
3° | 4 | BERGO VITTORIA AGNESE | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 344 | ||
4° | 3 | BATTISTELLA CHIARA | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 342 | ||
5° | 7 | PETRUZZI ALICE | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 320 | ||
6° | 5 | GASPARINI MADDALENA | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 307 | ||
7° | 2 | ORICCHIO AURORA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 303 | ||
8° | 1 | TRANQUILLINI GIORGIA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 299 |