Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | STECCA PAVEL | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | |||
2° | 3 | VISNADI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | |||
3° | 5 | BOSCOLO LEONARDO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BUOSO FILIPPO | 2016 | ARCA Martellago | |||
2° | 6 | SACCUCCI GIULIO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | |||
3° | 4 | SOLESIN MATTIA | 2016 | ARCA Martellago | |||
4° | 7 | FINOTELLO LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | |||
5° | 2 | FORMENTIN FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | |||
6° | 3 | DA SILVA BRYAN | 2016 | ARCA Martellago |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | BUZUKJA MATTEO | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | |||
2° | 6 | DARIOL DAVIDE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | |||
3° | 5 | RICCI MATTEO | 2015 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | |||
4° | 4 | BARBIERI ETHAN VITTORIO | 2015 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | |||
5° | 8 | GARDENAL MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | |||
6° | 2 | BORSOI NICOLO' | 2015 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | |||
7° | 7 | CASARIN EDOARDO | 2015 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | |||
8° | 1 | SANSICA GIOVANNI | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | BUZUKJA MATTEO | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 0 | ||
2° | 1 | 6 | DARIOL DAVIDE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 0 | ||
3° | 1 | 5 | RICCI MATTEO | 2015 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 0 | ||
4° | 1 | 4 | BARBIERI ETHAN VITTORIO | 2015 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 0 | ||
5° | 1 | 8 | GARDENAL MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 0 | ||
6° | 1 | 2 | BORSOI NICOLO' | 2015 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 0 | ||
7° | 1 | 7 | CASARIN EDOARDO | 2015 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 0 | ||
8° | 2 | 5 | BUOSO FILIPPO | 2016 | ARCA Martellago | 0 | ||
9° | 1 | 1 | SANSICA GIOVANNI | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 0 | ||
10° | 2 | 6 | SACCUCCI GIULIO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 0 | ||
11° | 2 | 4 | SOLESIN MATTIA | 2016 | ARCA Martellago | 0 | ||
12° | 3 | 4 | STECCA PAVEL | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 0 | ||
13° | 3 | 3 | VISNADI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 0 | ||
13° | 2 | 7 | FINOTELLO LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 0 | ||
15° | 3 | 5 | BOSCOLO LEONARDO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 0 | ||
16° | 2 | 2 | FORMENTIN FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 0 | ||
17° | 2 | 3 | DA SILVA BRYAN | 2016 | ARCA Martellago | 0 |