Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 3 | MORELLO ANGELICA | 2010 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | FINA 206 | ||
2° | 5 | PAIO NATHALIE | 2011 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 183 | ||
- | 4 | GIRARDI ANNA | 2011 | ROVIGO NUOTO |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 2 | PRUDENZIATO ALESSIA | 2011 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 287 | ||
2° | 4 | GAROFALO GIULIA MARIA LUCIA | 2010 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 258 | ||
3° | 6 | LUMINO ILARIA | 2010 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 246 | ||
4° | 7 | MANCA SOFIA | 2011 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 213 | ||
5° | 3 | VENTURIN GAIA | 2010 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 213 | ||
6° | 5 | BALZAN GIOIA | 2010 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 209 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 6 | ZAVAGNIN MARGHERITA | 2010 | NS EMILIA SSD | FINA 207 | ||
2° | 2 | FERRARI SOFIA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 207 | ||
3° | 7 | MORETTO SARA | 2011 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 205 | ||
4° | 3 | MANTOVANI CHANTAL | 2011 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 201 | ||
5° | 5 | DI BELLA IRENE | 2011 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 192 | ||
6° | 4 | BETTARELLO CHIARA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 189 | ||
7° | 1 | CATTO CHIARA | 2011 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 175 | ||
8° | 8 | ZANIRATO CAMILLA | 2011 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 143 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 7 | VETTORELLO STELLA MARIA | 2010 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 325 | ||
2° | 3 | ZERBINATI SOFIA | 2011 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 305 | ||
3° | 2 | CHIVETTO ALICE | 2010 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 266 | ||
4° | 4 | BERTOCCO CHIARA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 255 | ||
5° | 6 | PAVARIN SOFIA | 2011 | CLODIA PISCINA & F - CHIO | FINA 249 | ||
6° | 8 | PASTORE IRENE | 2010 | NS EMILIA SSD | FINA 234 | ||
7° | 1 | PREARO SOFIA | 2010 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 203 | ||
8° | 5 | BAZZA GIULIA | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 201 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | BALDON GRETA | 2011 | CONSELVE NUOTO | FINA 362 | ||
2° | 4 | OSTI GIOIA | 2010 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 357 | ||
2° | 5 | ARDUINI JENNIFER | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 357 | ||
4° | 2 | RINCON MIA | 2011 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 351 | ||
5° | 6 | BRAGGION GIADA | 2010 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 279 | ||
6° | 7 | CHINAGLIA ALBA | 2011 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 223 | ||
7° | 8 | GREGNANIN GAIA DANI | 2010 | ROVIGO NUOTO | FINA 222 | ||
8° | 1 | ZAPPAROLI ANNA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 207 |