Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PELLATTIERO GIORGIA | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 251 | ||
2° | 3 | CORAZZA GIULIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 244 | ||
- | 5 | ZANATTA ALICE | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | |||||||
1° | 1 | BELLESE AURORA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 209 | ||
2° | 6 | PAVANELLO AGNESE | 2011 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 193 | ||
3° | 2 | BELLO IRENE | 2011 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 187 | ||
4° | 3 | MELI CHIARA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 186 | ||
5° | 4 | DE VILLA EMILY | 2011 | ATTIVAMENTE AGORDINO SSD | FINA 175 | ||
6° | 7 | BUONINCONTRO NOEMI | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 161 | ||
7° | 5 | CIOFU ANDREEA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 153 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | |||||||
1° | 4 | NADAL IRENE | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 228 | ||
2° | 1 | CORAZZIN BEATRICE | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 226 | ||
3° | 3 | IANNINO GIADA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 192 | ||
4° | 6 | SAMO EMMA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 187 | ||
5° | 2 | SOLDAN ABIGAIL | 2011 | ATTIVAMENTE AGORDINO SSD | FINA 179 | ||
6° | 5 | MENEGHETTI ELEONORA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 172 | ||
7° | 7 | BRUNI GIULIA | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 139 | ||
8° | 8 | GUIZZO MATILDE | 2011 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 125 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 8 | SALVADOR GIULIA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 313 | ||
2° | 1 | MARCHI ALESSIA | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 267 | ||
3° | 4 | MARTIN GIOIA | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 212 | ||
4° | 6 | TAMAI GAIA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 203 | ||
5° | 5 | BERTI NANCY | 2011 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 197 | ||
6° | 3 | CALLEGARO ELENA | 2011 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 189 | ||
7° | 2 | GIACOMINI MATILDE | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 187 | ||
8° | 7 | FADIGA' DALIA | 2011 | ATTIVAMENTE AGORDINO SSD | FINA 180 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 5 | PERUCH ELEONORA | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 262 | ||
2° | 2 | GATTO DILETTA | 2011 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 257 | ||
3° | 1 | ZANGRANDO ZOE' LISA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 233 | ||
4° | 4 | PERIN VALENTINA | 2011 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 222 | ||
5° | 3 | MAZZOCCATO GAIA | 2011 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 221 | ||
6° | 8 | INTINI VERONICA | 2011 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 217 | ||
7° | 7 | MAZZOLI MARGHERITA | 2011 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 217 | ||
- | 6 | VITALE NADIA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SIVIERO RACHELE | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 345 | ||
2° | 2 | PERON ANNA | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 244 | ||
3° | 6 | MEZZACASA BEATRICE | 2011 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 229 | ||
4° | 1 | NARDI GIORGIA | 2011 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 209 | ||
5° | 4 | BRUGNERA GIORGIA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 203 | ||
6° | 5 | CANDEAGO ILARIA | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 200 | ||
7° | 7 | DE LORENZO REBECCA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 193 | ||
- | 8 | FAVRETTO SHELLY KAROLYNE | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 8 | BRAGAGNOLO VITTORIA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 296 | ||
2° | 4 | BOLGAN MARTA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 282 | ||
3° | 5 | ZANCHETTA SOFIA | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 277 | ||
4° | 6 | CENDRON MARTINA | 2011 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 276 | ||
5° | 3 | MOSCHELLA ALICE | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 242 | ||
6° | 1 | DE STEFANI SOFIA | 2010 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 240 | ||
7° | 7 | DALLA ROSA NICOLE | 2011 | ONDABLU SSD | FINA 226 | ||
8° | 2 | ARGENTA MABEL | 2010 | ONDABLU SSD | FINA 216 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 5 | CHEBERLE VIOLA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 309 | ||
2° | 3 | CHINELLATO LETIZIA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 297 | ||
3° | 4 | DAL MAGRO VANESSA | 2010 | ONDABLU SSD | FINA 280 | ||
4° | 7 | ZILLI VITTORIA | 2011 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 251 | ||
5° | 6 | CANZIAN GIULIA | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 251 | ||
6° | 1 | BATTAGLIA EVA | 2011 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 246 | ||
7° | 8 | VETTOREL SARA | 2010 | ONDABLU SSD | FINA 246 | ||
8° | 2 | GENOVESE NOEMI | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 194 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PETRUZZI ALICE | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 334 | ||
2° | 2 | STEFANI LEDA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 291 | ||
3° | 6 | PARISOTTO ALICE | 2010 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 284 | ||
4° | 8 | SARTORE AURORA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 279 | ||
5° | 5 | BISON VITTORIA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 268 | ||
6° | 3 | ZANLUNGO BEATRICE | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 268 | ||
7° | 1 | SARTORI ANNA | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 219 | ||
8° | 7 | CITRON ELISA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 212 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | PERENZIN MARGHERITA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 346 | ||
2° | 1 | VELLUDO AURORA | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 320 | ||
3° | 3 | SARTORATO DESIRE | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 310 | ||
4° | 2 | DANIEL MARTINA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 308 | ||
5° | 8 | BERGO VITTORIA AGNESE | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 306 | ||
6° | 7 | ZENARI MARA | 2011 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 294 | ||
7° | 6 | LISTO ANNA | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 293 | ||
8° | 4 | SAVIAN GIORGIA | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 283 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 2 | BRUGNOLI MATILDE ALICE | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 399 | ||
2° | 6 | DE CIAN MARGHERITA | 2010 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 344 | ||
2° | 7 | TRANQUILLINI GIORGIA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 344 | ||
4° | 3 | DANESIN ELENA | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 307 | ||
5° | 5 | CARNIATO BEATRICE | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 287 | ||
6° | 1 | BRAILESCU JENNIFER ANDREEA | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 284 | ||
7° | 4 | DAL BORGO GRETA | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 282 | ||
- | 8 | FAVERO ZOE | 2011 | MONTENUOTO SSD |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SFOGGIA GEMMA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 453 | ||
2° | 4 | POSSAMAI LAYSSA | 2011 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 451 | ||
3° | 8 | BATTISTELLA CHIARA | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 435 | ||
4° | 2 | PERIN MARTINA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 384 | ||
5° | 7 | MENEGHETTI GIORGIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 375 | ||
6° | 6 | SOLDA' BENEDETTA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 361 | ||
7° | 1 | SPANO VITTORIA | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 354 | ||
- | 5 | MAO ALESSANDRA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ |