Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | |||||||
1° | 3 | ALPAGO GIACOMO | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 188 | ||
2° | 5 | SCIVOLETTO CORRADO | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 148 | ||
3° | 4 | BALDO DOMENICO | 2010 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 146 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 7 | MANTESE PIETRO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 297 | ||
2° | 4 | PIN THOMAS | 2010 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 215 | ||
3° | 5 | GUARNIER NICOLO' | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 190 | ||
4° | 3 | BORTOLUZZI GIOVANNI | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 187 | ||
5° | 6 | NARDIN EMANUELE | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 141 | ||
- | 2 | GIUSTO SANTIAGO | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 8 | MARTIGNAGO FILIPPO | 2009 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 239 | ||
2° | 5 | MICHIELETTO CHARLES | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 206 | ||
3° | 7 | POLONI ALESSIO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 198 | ||
4° | 1 | IULIANO VINCENZO | 2010 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 182 | ||
5° | 4 | SERAFIN TOMMASO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 179 | ||
6° | 2 | PEGORARO DAVIDE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 165 | ||
7° | 3 | DALLA LONGA LORENZO | 2010 | MONTENUOTO SSD | FINA 163 | ||
- | 6 | BORASO NICOLA | 2010 | NORD/EST H2O ASD |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 8 | PUGHIUC RADU MIHAI | 2009 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 265 | ||
2° | 3 | MORO TOMMASO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 232 | ||
3° | 4 | COLLODEL ALESSANDRO | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 224 | ||
4° | 2 | GAMBIRASI MATTIA | 2010 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 205 | ||
5° | 1 | PONTIN GIORGIO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 186 | ||
6° | 5 | GALANTI MATTIA | 2010 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 185 | ||
7° | 6 | SARTORI DAVIDE | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 184 | ||
8° | 7 | LIMANTRI MARCO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 181 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SABADIN NICOLA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 248 | ||
2° | 6 | BOCCUZZI DAVIDE | 2009 | ONDABLU SSD | FINA 214 | ||
3° | 1 | ZANARDO LORENZO | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 213 | ||
4° | 5 | GIROTTO ANDREA | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 208 | ||
5° | 2 | FOLTRAN ANGELO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 184 | ||
6° | 7 | MARJIN OLEG | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 183 | ||
7° | 4 | GUGEL ETHAN | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 163 | ||
8° | 8 | CAMERIN BRANDO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 157 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 4 | DE BONI MATTHIAS | 2009 | ONDABLU SSD | FINA 266 | ||
2° | 1 | SORIENTE ALESSANDRO | 2009 | ONDABLU SSD | FINA 252 | ||
3° | 2 | SIMIONI ALBERTO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 246 | ||
4° | 8 | BUONOCORE PETR | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 244 | ||
5° | 7 | DABALA' DAVIDE | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 242 | ||
6° | 3 | BRIANTI ALEX | 2010 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 239 | ||
7° | 5 | LAURENTI RICCARDO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 210 | ||
8° | 6 | COPPE ENRICO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 198 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 1 | DELLA VENTURA SIMONE | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 296 | ||
2° | 6 | ROVERSO LUCA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 271 | ||
3° | 7 | BANDIERA PIETRO | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 259 | ||
4° | 4 | DI PIERI PIETRO | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 250 | ||
5° | 2 | VASSALINI GIACOMO | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 249 | ||
6° | 3 | SIBEN ALBERTO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 226 | ||
7° | 8 | ANZANELLO PIETRO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 216 | ||
- | 5 | SCHIAVINATO PIETRO | 2010 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 6 | MORO RICCARDO | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 308 | ||
2° | 5 | DI FIORE LORENZO | 2009 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 308 | ||
3° | 2 | VISENTIN SIMONE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 279 | ||
4° | 4 | CERVO LEVI RICCARDO | 2009 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 274 | ||
5° | 8 | PAVANELLO CESARE | 2009 | NORD/EST H2O ASD | FINA 270 | ||
6° | 3 | SCARPA GIOVANNI | 2009 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 266 | ||
6° | 7 | SOLESIN ELIA | 2009 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 266 | ||
8° | 1 | LONGI NICCOLO' | 2010 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 233 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 6 | FELTRIN GABRIEL | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 332 | ||
2° | 3 | MEDANA GIOVANNI | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 297 | ||
3° | 4 | VIANELLO LORENZO | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 290 | ||
4° | 7 | MACCATROZZO ENRICO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 287 | ||
5° | 5 | STEVANATO GIOVANNI | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 285 | ||
5° | 8 | MICHIELIN FRANCESCO | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 285 | ||
7° | 2 | BOTTA ENRICO | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 280 | ||
8° | 1 | KULLOLLI ALEX | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 275 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | NERVIANI ALESSANDRO | 2009 | SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | FINA 391 | ||
2° | 4 | SCANDIUZZI ALBERTO | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 390 | ||
3° | 5 | MORO LEONARDO | 2009 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | FINA 378 | ||
4° | 7 | TON EMANUELE | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 336 | ||
5° | 2 | GAVA ALAN | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 316 | ||
6° | 1 | BARBARO ELIA | 2009 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 305 | ||
7° | 8 | ZAMPROGNO PAOLO | 2009 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | FINA 304 | ||
- | 6 | DALLA CIA MATTEO | 2009 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO |