Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 2 | TRENTO ASIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | FINA 246 | ||
2° | 3 | AGUIAR BERGAMO LAURA | 2011 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 244 | ||
3° | 5 | MILANI OLIVIA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | FINA 221 | ||
4° | 4 | CERESANI VIOLETTA | 2011 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 183 | ||
5° | 6 | SANVIDO ELENA | 2011 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 178 | ||
6° | 1 | MARCHET AGNESE | 2011 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 158 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | GAETANI CECILIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | FINA 397 | ||
2° | 4 | FAVERO ALICE | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 378 | ||
3° | 5 | DANI MARTINA | 2010 | NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | FINA 339 | ||
4° | 2 | MUSSONI ELEONORA | 2010 | CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD | FINA 315 | ||
5° | 1 | LOZAN YANNA | 2010 | NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | FINA 248 | ||
6° | 6 | CESAROTTO SARA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 215 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | GAETANI CECILIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 397 FINA 397 | ||
2° | 1 | 4 | FAVERO ALICE | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 378 FINA 378 | ||
3° | 1 | 5 | DANI MARTINA | 2010 | NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | 339 FINA 339 | ||
4° | 1 | 2 | MUSSONI ELEONORA | 2010 | CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD | 315 FINA 315 | ||
5° | 1 | 1 | LOZAN YANNA | 2010 | NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | 248 FINA 248 | ||
6° | 2 | 2 | TRENTO ASIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 246 FINA 246 | ||
7° | 2 | 3 | AGUIAR BERGAMO LAURA | 2011 | PADOVANUOTO | 244 FINA 244 | ||
8° | 2 | 5 | MILANI OLIVIA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 221 FINA 221 | ||
9° | 1 | 6 | CESAROTTO SARA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 215 FINA 215 | ||
10° | 2 | 4 | CERESANI VIOLETTA | 2011 | PADOVANUOTO | 183 FINA 183 | ||
11° | 2 | 6 | SANVIDO ELENA | 2011 | PADOVANUOTO | 178 FINA 178 | ||
12° | 2 | 1 | MARCHET AGNESE | 2011 | PADOVANUOTO | 158 FINA 158 |