Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MARTIGNAGO FILIPPO | 2009 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | FINA 196 | ||
2° | 6 | SERAFIN TOMMASO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 155 | ||
3° | 4 | LIMANTRI MARCO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 140 | ||
- | 2 | GUGEL ETHAN | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | |||
- | 3 | GIUSTO SANTIAGO | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | FOLTRAN ANGELO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 200 | ||
2° | 6 | TAIT SIMON | 2009 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 185 | ||
3° | 1 | MORO TOMMASO | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 184 | ||
4° | 5 | MICHIELETTO CHARLES | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 169 | ||
5° | 2 | BORTOLUZZI GIOVANNI | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 158 | ||
6° | 4 | CAMERIN BRANDO | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | FINA 151 | ||
7° | 7 | PEGORARO DAVIDE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 141 | ||
8° | 8 | TURCO AARON | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 94 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 7 | VISENTIN SIMONE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 212 | ||
2° | 5 | DABALA' DAVIDE | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 204 | ||
3° | 8 | MARTIN ENRICO | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 203 | ||
4° | 3 | GENOVESE CARLO | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 191 | ||
5° | 4 | VIVIAN THOMAS | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | FINA 175 | ||
6° | 6 | AGRIMI GIACOMO | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 174 | ||
7° | 2 | ZANARDO LORENZO | 2010 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 165 | ||
8° | 1 | SARTORI DAVIDE | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 161 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | CESCHIN MARCO | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | FINA 340 | ||
2° | 6 | MARCHESIN GABRIELE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 319 | ||
3° | 4 | DALLA CIA MATTEO | 2009 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 274 | ||
4° | 7 | ZALLONI ALESSANDRO | 2009 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 252 | ||
5° | 8 | ROSSI GABRIELE | 2009 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | FINA 227 | ||
6° | 3 | ROVERSO LUCA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | FINA 222 | ||
7° | 1 | SCARPA GIOVANNI | 2009 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | FINA 221 | ||
- | 2 | DEI SVALDI GIACOMO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ |