Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ZAGALLO VALENTINA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 312 | ||
2° | 2 | PAESAN EVA | 2011 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 289 | ||
3° | 3 | DORI GIULIA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 159 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MARTINISI DORA | 2011 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 231 | ||
2° | 2 | VOLPI CAMILLA | 2011 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 221 | ||
3° | 5 | VISENTIN ALESSIA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | FINA 213 | ||
4° | 1 | TESSARI LIDIA MARIA | 2011 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 171 | ||
5° | 3 | BETTETO ALICE | 2011 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE SSD | FINA 168 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ENACHE MATILDE | 2011 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE SSD | FINA 270 | ||
2° | 5 | SCANFERLA ELISA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | FINA 253 | ||
3° | 1 | FORMENTI CARLOTTA | 2011 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 244 | ||
4° | 6 | BERTIATO EVA | 2011 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 241 | ||
5° | 3 | GIORA ALESSIA | 2011 | MIRANO NUOTO | FINA 210 | ||
6° | 2 | MUNTEANU ARIANNA | 2011 | MIRANO NUOTO | FINA 202 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | NIRO ARIANNA | 2011 | MIRANO NUOTO | FINA 336 | ||
2° | 5 | TANDUO ANITA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 297 | ||
3° | 1 | MAMPRIN CARLOTTA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 274 | ||
4° | 2 | PETENA' VITTORIA | 2011 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE SSD | FINA 266 | ||
5° | 6 | RUSSO PETRA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | FINA 252 | ||
6° | 4 | TRAMONTE SARA | 2011 | RIVIERA NUOTO - DOLO | FINA 211 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BASSO SOFIA | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE SSD | FINA 359 | ||
2° | 3 | BIASIOLO SOPHIE | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE SSD | FINA 329 | ||
3° | 6 | BUSO ELEONORA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | FINA 303 | ||
4° | 1 | CANOVA LINDA | 2010 | RIVIERA NUOTO - DOLO | FINA 300 | ||
5° | 2 | FERRARETTO OLIVIA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | FINA 286 | ||
- | 5 | BETTIN ELISA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BASSO GINEVRA VITTORIA | 2011 | MIRANO NUOTO | FINA 452 | ||
2° | 3 | PETROF MARIA ILINCA | 2011 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | FINA 404 | ||
3° | 5 | SCARPA VERONICA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 388 | ||
4° | 2 | TOFANI EMMA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | FINA 373 | ||
5° | 6 | BERTI MATILDE | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | FINA 346 | ||
6° | 1 | LEONCIN COSTANZA | 2011 | MIRANO NUOTO | FINA 343 |