Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||
1° | 3 |
1.BETTIN ELISA
2.MAMPRIN CARLOTTA 3.ZAGALLO VALENTINA 4.PAESAN EVA |
G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:19.9 | |
2° | 2 |
1.CANOVA LINDA
2.MARANGONI LIDIA 3.TRAMONTE SARA 4.DONA' SOFIA |
RIVIERA NUOTO - DOLO | 02:31.3 | |
3° | 4 |
1.FORMENTI CARLOTTA
2.DITTADI GINEVRA 3.BERTIATO EVA 4.TESSARI LIDIA MARIA |
G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:35.7 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||
1° | 4 |
1.NIRO ARIANNA
2.LEONCIN COSTANZA 3.BASSO GINEVRA VITTORIA 4.CASANO MARGHERITA |
MIRANO NUOTO | 02:09.3 | |
2° | 3 |
1.SCARPA VERONICA
2.FAVALE AURORA 3.BERTI MATILDE 4.TANDUO ANITA |
G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:10.9 | |
3° | 5 |
1.PERAZZOLO GIORGIA
2.SCANFERLA ELISA 3.FERRARETTO OLIVIA 4.TOFANI EMMA |
CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 02:12.8 | |
4° | 2 |
1.BASSO SOFIA
2.PETENA' VITTORIA 3.BIASIOLO SOPHIE 4.SARTOR MARIKA |
SPORTING CLUB NOALE SSD | 02:14.7 | |
5° | 1 |
1.BUSO ELEONORA
2.VISENTIN ALESSIA 3.RUSSO PETRA 4.PETROF MARIA ILINCA |
CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 02:22.1 |
Pos | S | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | 1.NIRO ARIANNA 2.LEONCIN COSTANZA 3.BASSO GINEVRA VITTORIA 4.CASANO MARGHERITA | MIRANO NUOTO | 02:09.3 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 3 | 1.SCARPA VERONICA 2.FAVALE AURORA 3.BERTI MATILDE 4.TANDUO ANITA | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:10.9 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | 1.PERAZZOLO GIORGIA 2.SCANFERLA ELISA 3.FERRARETTO OLIVIA 4.TOFANI EMMA | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 02:12.8 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | 2 | 1.BASSO SOFIA 2.PETENA' VITTORIA 3.BIASIOLO SOPHIE 4.SARTOR MARIKA | SPORTING CLUB NOALE SSD | 02:14.7 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 3 | 1.BETTIN ELISA 2.MAMPRIN CARLOTTA 3.ZAGALLO VALENTINA 4.PAESAN EVA | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:19.9 | 0.00 |
6° | 1 | 1 | 1.BUSO ELEONORA 2.VISENTIN ALESSIA 3.RUSSO PETRA 4.PETROF MARIA ILINCA | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 02:22.1 | 0.00 |
7° | 2 | 2 | 1.CANOVA LINDA 2.MARANGONI LIDIA 3.TRAMONTE SARA 4.DONA' SOFIA | RIVIERA NUOTO - DOLO | 02:31.3 | 0.00 |
8° | 2 | 4 | 1.FORMENTI CARLOTTA 2.DITTADI GINEVRA 3.BERTIATO EVA 4.TESSARI LIDIA MARIA | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:35.7 | 0.00 |