Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 15 | |||||||
1° | 6 | DELUCIA GIOVANNA | 1958 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 570.86 | ||
2° | 4 | LUCCHETTI OLIVIA | 1952 | BERGAMO NUOTO | 652.28 | ||
3° | 3 | REBOLINI ANTONIETTA | 1951 | B.FIT LEGNANO NUOTO | 629.97 | ||
4° | 5 | IACOPPI GIUSEPPE | 1965 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 416.70 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 14 | |||||||
1° | 6 | CORREZZOLA FEDERICO | 1993 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 567.66 | ||
2° | 3 | GRANA MONICA | 1960 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 734.38 | ||
3° | 7 | NICASTRO ANTONIO | 1951 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 717.17 | ||
4° | 5 | RAFFAELLI GIOVANNI | 1971 | QUANTA CLUB SRL SSD | 567.80 | ||
5° | 2 | PORRO GINO | 1965 | QUANTA CLUB SRL SSD | 558.99 | ||
6° | 4 | CARDELLA GIOVANNA | 1967 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 606.95 | ||
7° | 1 | GULLA GIUSEPPINA | 1969 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 565.75 | ||
8° | 8 | MAFFINI DARIO | 1974 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 478.24 | ||
9° | 9 | MORI MONICA | 1959 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 585.85 | ||
- | 0 | VENTURA ALESSANDRO | 1948 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 13 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MAGNIFICO FABIOLA | 1966 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 723.14 | ||
2° | 9 | BOSELLI LUCA | 1971 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 618.09 | ||
3° | 8 | ARCHENTI SILVIA | 1987 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 649.98 | ||
4° | 0 | BELLETTI FEDERICA | 1971 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 674.31 | ||
5° | 7 | RAMPINI ALICE | 1987 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 635.57 | ||
6° | 3 | TAGLIAFERRI NICOLA | 1958 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 629.39 | ||
7° | 2 | CAMBARERI GIUSEPPE | 1965 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 607.05 | ||
8° | 4 | FERRARI MICAELA | 1978 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 618.41 | ||
9° | 1 | CERETTI FABIO | 1957 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 636.99 | ||
10° | 6 | MONETTI MARCO | 1949 | DDS SSD | 682.46 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | |||||||
1° | 6 | GATTI ELIA | 1999 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 617.43 | ||
2° | 8 | SANNINO LUIGI | 1970 | NP VAREDO SSD | 667.75 | ||
3° | 5 | GOBBI CLAUDIO | 1977 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 643.08 | ||
4° | 1 | VIOLA ANTONIO | 1972 | LAVAGNA 90 | 643.92 | ||
5° | 0 | BONI ELENA | 1969 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 703.41 | ||
6° | 9 | TEMPERATO CLAUDIO | 1985 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 597.17 | ||
7° | 2 | PUTZOLU MONICA | 1975 | CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 686.46 | ||
8° | 7 | LEONE SIMONA | 1973 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 677.11 | ||
9° | 3 | CORTI GIANMARIO | 1964 | NP VAREDO SSD | 639.26 | ||
10° | 4 | PANZERA ANTONIO | 1978 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 571.66 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | |||||||
1° | 9 | NANI MARCO | 1992 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 672.78 | ||
2° | 7 | VIGANI GIOVANNI | 1968 | ACQUA13 SSD | 717.64 | ||
3° | 5 | PEZZERA MATTEO | 1987 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 679.62 | ||
4° | 2 | LEGGIO SERGIO | 1969 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 697.11 | ||
5° | 4 | PIPPIA PASQUALE | 1955 | POSEIDON SPORTING CLUB AS | 778.00 | ||
6° | 6 | MICHELONI GIANLUCA | 1972 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 673.84 | ||
7° | 1 | MONTERSINO MICHELE | 1962 | CILO SSD - MILANO | 726.08 | ||
8° | 8 | MNATACANIAN MIHAI IULIAN | 1978 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 640.30 | ||
9° | 0 | VILLA LAURA | 1973 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 697.85 | ||
- | 3 | MASSA CLAUDIO | 1976 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | |||||||
1° | 5 | PARETI MAURIZIO | 1977 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 689.05 | ||
2° | 4 | CIGNOLI LUCA | 1986 | LAVAGNA 90 | 659.66 | ||
3° | 3 | MONTAGNA RICCARDO | 1966 | LAVAGNA 90 | 722.09 | ||
4° | 1 | LOCHI ROBERTO | 1964 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 715.77 | ||
5° | 2 | NOZZA SARA | 1991 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA LOMBARDIA ASD | 715.97 | ||
6° | 8 | NOVELLI MICHELE | 1975 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 666.92 | ||
7° | 6 | RAINA ENRICO | 1958 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 736.58 | ||
8° | 9 | MASSONI MAURIZIO | 1951 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 826.47 | ||
9° | 7 | POLONI FRANCESCO | 1974 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA LOMBARDIA ASD | 648.93 | ||
10° | 0 | TURCHETTO EMILIO | 1961 | NORD PADANIA NUOTO | 710.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 5 | GALBUSERA CLAUDIO | 1965 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 806.55 | ||
2° | 8 | MANZINI ELENA MARIA | 1967 | LIBERTAS NUOTO CHIVASSO | 856.78 | ||
3° | 4 | RAVELLI LAURETTA GIOVANNA | 1966 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 835.56 | ||
4° | 2 | CHIONCHIO MARIA GRAZIA | 1971 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 801.47 | ||
5° | 6 | ZUCCHELLI VIRGINIA | 1993 | ACQUA13 SSD | 739.52 | ||
6° | 0 | DOTTI VALTER UMBERTO | 1959 | ACQUA13 SSD | 768.74 | ||
7° | 9 | LOZZA PAOLO | 1957 | POSEIDON SPORTING CLUB AS | 801.49 | ||
8° | 7 | NOLI MARIA LETIZIA | 1969 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 767.67 | ||
9° | 3 | DI PERSIO STEFANO | 1964 | NUOTATORI RIVAROLESI | 701.24 | ||
10° | 1 | CLAVENNA CHRISTIAN | 1989 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 595.78 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 1 | BONETTI ANDREA | 1995 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 727.32 | ||
2° | 6 | FUMAGALLI MATTEO | 1976 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 760.45 | ||
3° | 7 | BAIOCCHI LORENZO | 1979 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 737.39 | ||
4° | 2 | GHEZZI STEFANO | 1984 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 724.72 | ||
5° | 3 | FERRARIS CHIARA | 1992 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 766.89 | ||
6° | 5 | GIANGOLINI MARTINA | 1996 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 750.81 | ||
7° | 8 | SANDRINI VERONICA GIULIA LILLI | 1989 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 760.66 | ||
8° | 0 | BOSIO GRETA | 1984 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 752.85 | ||
9° | 9 | SANDRI MASSIMO | 1970 | ASD TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 706.76 | ||
- | 4 | PICA MASSIMO | 1961 | CN SAINT VINCENT SSD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 2 | NOTARISTEFANO DAVIDE | 1987 | GATE SPORT LA FENICE SSD | 768.90 | ||
2° | 0 | OUSPENKINA LARISSA | 1967 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 912.50 | ||
3° | 7 | ESPOSITO SIMONA | 1987 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 834.01 | ||
4° | 4 | PISONI MADDALENA | 2000 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 808.99 | ||
5° | 5 | SANGALETTI ROSSANA | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA LOMBARDIA ASD | 804.59 | ||
6° | 9 | VISMARA VANNI | 1966 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 796.89 | ||
7° | 8 | BOSISIO FRANCA | 1968 | TEAM TREZZO SPORT SSD | 840.94 | ||
8° | 6 | VALLEVI PAOLO | 1989 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA LOMBARDIA ASD | 629.78 | ||
- | 1 | SICURANI SILVIO | 1978 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 0.00 | ||
- | 3 | MARIOTTI VERONICA | 1994 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 5 | GIACALONE ALBERTO | 1976 | AQUARIUS ASD - TRAPANI | 810.84 | ||
2° | 8 | GUSBERTI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 809.31 | ||
3° | 6 | BRUSADELLI PAOLA | 1976 | LECCO OLIMPICA NUOTO | 860.22 | ||
4° | 2 | BORALI FABIO GIOVANNI | 1969 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 767.87 | ||
5° | 1 | DEL RIO SIMONE | 1983 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 724.53 | ||
6° | 9 | RADICE DANIELE | 1984 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 723.00 | ||
7° | 0 | TIRELLI FULVIO ERMANNO | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 768.80 | ||
8° | 7 | GROPPI STEFANIA | 1992 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 770.59 | ||
- | 3 | ROBBIATI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 0.00 | ||
- | 4 | PARISE ANDREA | 1967 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 4 | DANESI DANIELE NATALE | 1991 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 772.26 | ||
2° | 7 | PELLEGRINI PAOLO ANTONIO | 1979 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 800.34 | ||
3° | 5 | GABARRO ROSSELL LUIS | 1974 | AQUATICA TORINO SSD | 808.36 | ||
4° | 6 | FUSERO SIMONE | 1991 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 755.76 | ||
5° | 1 | PEZZOLI GIANLUCA | 1992 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 741.85 | ||
6° | 2 | MARTELLI ROBERTO | 1988 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 741.80 | ||
7° | 9 | MENSA GIULIA | 1996 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 828.89 | ||
8° | 3 | SCORDAMAGLIA OLIVIERO | 1969 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 799.09 | ||
9° | 8 | GARRAPA MARCELLO | 1971 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 786.04 | ||
10° | 0 | FUSCALDI IRENE MARIA | 2001 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 781.88 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 1 | BROCCOLINO SUSANNA MARIA MARGHE | 1991 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 913.45 | ||
2° | 7 | SIGNORELLI ENRICO ALESSANDRO | 1972 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 857.76 | ||
3° | 6 | HOAG JANE ANN | 1966 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 985.75 | ||
4° | 5 | SABATINI DANIELA | 1968 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 951.38 | ||
5° | 3 | DE GRADI ANDREA | 1997 | GATE SPORT LA FENICE SSD | 766.47 | ||
6° | 0 | RIGANTI MARCO | 1993 | MIOCLUB SSD | 763.31 | ||
7° | 4 | FRANCHI ANDREA | 1975 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 809.71 | ||
8° | 2 | NISI DAVIDE | 1984 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 784.32 | ||
9° | 8 | CROCE ALESSANDRO | 1969 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 824.57 | ||
10° | 9 | MOTTA MELISSA | 1992 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 825.22 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 6 | MILANI RICCARDO | 1984 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 882.21 | ||
2° | 1 | RUSPI LUCA | 1988 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 810.53 | ||
3° | 5 | NEGRI CARLO ALBERTO | 1992 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 802.38 | ||
4° | 2 | RENICA MARTA | 2000 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 898.72 | ||
5° | 0 | INVERNIZZI SIMONE | 1985 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 823.88 | ||
6° | 3 | LOBBIA FRANCESCO | 1987 | MILANO NUOTO MASTER ASD | 818.21 | ||
7° | 4 | CERIANI FRANCESCA | 1993 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 884.82 | ||
8° | 9 | VOLPONE MATTEO | 1985 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 807.06 | ||
9° | 8 | BRAMINI MONICA | 2001 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 875.93 | ||
10° | 7 | DI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO | 1991 | MIOCLUB SSD | 772.10 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 2 | TRAVERSA STEFANO | 1975 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 906.93 | ||
2° | 4 | TREZZI DAVIDE | 1996 | DDS SSD | 847.42 | ||
3° | 0 | PONTOGLIO MARCO | 1981 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 864.06 | ||
4° | 1 | BROCCOLINO FILIPPO MARIA EGEO ANGELO | 1989 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 824.35 | ||
5° | 6 | SCHILLACI LUCA | 1987 | ACQUA13 SSD | 837.74 | ||
6° | 3 | ZENONI MIRIAM | 1997 | ACQUA13 SSD | 909.89 | ||
7° | 8 | CRUGNOLA LUCA | 1992 | DDS SSD | 801.50 | ||
8° | 9 | BELLOSSI MIRKO | 1994 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 794.07 | ||
9° | 5 | AIMI DAVIDE | 1998 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 790.23 | ||
10° | 7 | NANNETTI MATTIA | 1999 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 785.58 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | LUSCRI' NICOLO' | 2000 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 903.88 | ||
2° | 3 | ROMANO EDOARDO | 1990 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 900.96 | ||
3° | 5 | MARCHINI FILIPPO | 1998 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 885.00 | ||
4° | 2 | COLOMBO MARCO | 1981 | MILANO NUOTO MASTER ASD | 914.46 | ||
5° | 0 | MINARDA MARIO | 1994 | OLYMPIAPALERMO ASD | 863.75 | ||
6° | 1 | CICCONE ALESSANDRO | 1990 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 861.81 | ||
7° | 6 | TAMAGNINI ANDREA SERGIO | 1991 | VV.F. REGGIO E. M. MARCONI | 860.86 | ||
8° | 7 | AGUZZI FEDERICO | 2000 | LAVAGNA 90 | 850.06 | ||
9° | 8 | VALCAVI LUCA | 1988 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 832.84 | ||
10° | 9 | FERORELLI GIUSEPPE | 1991 | ACQUA13 SSD | 819.41 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | LUSCRI' NICOLO' | 2000 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 903.88 FINA 554 | ||
2° | 1 | 5 | MARCHINI FILIPPO | 1998 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 885.00 FINA 520 | ||
3° | 1 | 7 | AGUZZI FEDERICO | 2000 | LAVAGNA 90 | 850.06 FINA 461 | ||
4° | 2 | 5 | AIMI DAVIDE | 1998 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 790.23 FINA 370 | ||
5° | 2 | 7 | NANNETTI MATTIA | 1999 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 785.58 FINA 364 | ||
6° | 12 | 6 | GATTI ELIA | 1999 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 617.43 FINA 177 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 0 | MINARDA MARIO | 1994 | OLYMPIAPALERMO ASD | 863.75 FINA 483 | ||
2° | 2 | 4 | TREZZI DAVIDE | 1996 | DDS SSD | 847.42 FINA 457 | ||
3° | 2 | 9 | BELLOSSI MIRKO | 1994 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 794.07 FINA 376 | ||
4° | 4 | 3 | DE GRADI ANDREA | 1997 | GATE SPORT LA FENICE SSD | 766.47 FINA 338 | ||
5° | 4 | 0 | RIGANTI MARCO | 1993 | MIOCLUB SSD | 763.31 FINA 334 | ||
6° | 8 | 1 | BONETTI ANDREA | 1995 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 727.32 FINA 289 | ||
7° | 14 | 6 | CORREZZOLA FEDERICO | 1993 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 567.66 FINA 137 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 6 | MILANI RICCARDO | 1984 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 882.21 FINA 467 | ||
2° | 2 | 6 | SCHILLACI LUCA | 1987 | ACQUA13 SSD | 837.74 FINA 400 | ||
3° | 3 | 0 | INVERNIZZI SIMONE | 1985 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 823.88 FINA 380 | ||
4° | 3 | 3 | LOBBIA FRANCESCO | 1987 | MILANO NUOTO MASTER ASD | 818.21 FINA 372 | ||
5° | 3 | 9 | VOLPONE MATTEO | 1985 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 807.06 FINA 357 | ||
6° | 4 | 2 | NISI DAVIDE | 1984 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 784.32 FINA 328 | ||
7° | 7 | 2 | NOTARISTEFANO DAVIDE | 1987 | GATE SPORT LA FENICE SSD | 768.90 FINA 309 | ||
8° | 8 | 2 | GHEZZI STEFANO | 1984 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 724.72 FINA 259 | ||
9° | 6 | 1 | DEL RIO SIMONE | 1983 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 724.53 FINA 259 | ||
10° | 6 | 9 | RADICE DANIELE | 1984 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 723.00 FINA 257 | ||
11° | 11 | 5 | PEZZERA MATTEO | 1987 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 679.62 FINA 213 | ||
12° | 10 | 4 | CIGNOLI LUCA | 1986 | LAVAGNA 90 | 659.66 FINA 195 | ||
13° | 12 | 9 | TEMPERATO CLAUDIO | 1985 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 597.17 FINA 145 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | COLOMBO MARCO | 1981 | MILANO NUOTO MASTER ASD | 914.46 FINA 503 | ||
2° | 2 | 0 | PONTOGLIO MARCO | 1981 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 864.06 FINA 424 | ||
3° | 5 | 7 | PELLEGRINI PAOLO ANTONIO | 1979 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 800.34 FINA 337 | ||
4° | 8 | 7 | BAIOCCHI LORENZO | 1979 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 737.39 FINA 264 | ||
5° | 11 | 8 | MNATACANIAN MIHAI IULIAN | 1978 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 640.30 FINA 173 | ||
6° | 12 | 4 | PANZERA ANTONIO | 1978 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 571.66 FINA 123 | ||
- | 7 | 1 | SICURANI SILVIO | 1978 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | TRAVERSA STEFANO | 1975 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 906.93 FINA 466 | ||
2° | 6 | 5 | GIACALONE ALBERTO | 1976 | AQUARIUS ASD - TRAPANI | 810.84 FINA 333 | ||
3° | 4 | 4 | FRANCHI ANDREA | 1975 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 809.71 FINA 332 | ||
4° | 5 | 5 | GABARRO ROSSELL LUIS | 1974 | AQUATICA TORINO SSD | 808.36 FINA 330 | ||
5° | 8 | 6 | FUMAGALLI MATTEO | 1976 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 760.45 FINA 275 | ||
6° | 10 | 5 | PARETI MAURIZIO | 1977 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 689.05 FINA 204 | ||
7° | 10 | 8 | NOVELLI MICHELE | 1975 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 666.92 FINA 185 | ||
8° | 10 | 7 | POLONI FRANCESCO | 1974 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA LOMBARDIA ASD | 648.93 FINA 171 | ||
9° | 12 | 5 | GOBBI CLAUDIO | 1977 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 643.08 FINA 166 | ||
10° | 14 | 8 | MAFFINI DARIO | 1974 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 478.24 FINA 68 | ||
- | 11 | 3 | MASSA CLAUDIO | 1976 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 7 | SIGNORELLI ENRICO ALESSANDRO | 1972 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 857.76 FINA 368 | ||
2° | 4 | 8 | CROCE ALESSANDRO | 1969 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 824.57 FINA 327 | ||
3° | 6 | 8 | GUSBERTI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 809.31 FINA 309 | ||
4° | 5 | 3 | SCORDAMAGLIA OLIVIERO | 1969 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 799.09 FINA 298 | ||
5° | 5 | 8 | GARRAPA MARCELLO | 1971 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 786.04 FINA 283 | ||
6° | 6 | 2 | BORALI FABIO GIOVANNI | 1969 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 767.87 FINA 264 | ||
7° | 11 | 7 | VIGANI GIOVANNI | 1968 | ACQUA13 SSD | 717.64 FINA 216 | ||
8° | 8 | 9 | SANDRI MASSIMO | 1970 | ASD TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 706.76 FINA 206 | ||
9° | 11 | 2 | LEGGIO SERGIO | 1969 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 697.11 FINA 198 | ||
10° | 11 | 6 | MICHELONI GIANLUCA | 1972 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 673.84 FINA 179 | ||
11° | 12 | 8 | SANNINO LUIGI | 1970 | NP VAREDO SSD | 667.75 FINA 174 | ||
12° | 12 | 1 | VIOLA ANTONIO | 1972 | LAVAGNA 90 | 643.92 FINA 156 | ||
13° | 13 | 9 | BOSELLI LUCA | 1971 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 618.09 FINA 138 | ||
14° | 14 | 5 | RAFFAELLI GIOVANNI | 1971 | QUANTA CLUB SRL SSD | 567.80 FINA 107 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 9 | 5 | GALBUSERA CLAUDIO | 1965 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 806.55 FINA 268 | ||
2° | 7 | 9 | VISMARA VANNI | 1966 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 796.89 FINA 258 | ||
3° | 6 | 0 | TIRELLI FULVIO ERMANNO | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 768.80 FINA 232 | ||
4° | 10 | 3 | MONTAGNA RICCARDO | 1966 | LAVAGNA 90 | 722.09 FINA 192 | ||
5° | 10 | 1 | LOCHI ROBERTO | 1964 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 715.77 FINA 187 | ||
6° | 9 | 3 | DI PERSIO STEFANO | 1964 | NUOTATORI RIVAROLESI | 701.24 FINA 176 | ||
7° | 12 | 3 | CORTI GIANMARIO | 1964 | NP VAREDO SSD | 639.26 FINA 133 | ||
8° | 13 | 2 | CAMBARERI GIUSEPPE | 1965 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 607.05 FINA 114 | ||
9° | 14 | 2 | PORRO GINO | 1965 | QUANTA CLUB SRL SSD | 558.99 FINA 89 | ||
10° | 15 | 5 | IACOPPI GIUSEPPE | 1965 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 416.70 FINA 37 | ||
- | 6 | 4 | PARISE ANDREA | 1967 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1° | 9 | 0 | DOTTI VALTER UMBERTO | 1959 | ACQUA13 SSD | 768.74 FINA 208 | ||
2° | 10 | 6 | RAINA ENRICO | 1958 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 736.58 FINA 183 | ||
3° | 11 | 1 | MONTERSINO MICHELE | 1962 | CILO SSD - MILANO | 726.08 FINA 175 | ||
4° | 10 | 0 | TURCHETTO EMILIO | 1961 | NORD PADANIA NUOTO | 710.00 FINA 164 | ||
5° | 13 | 3 | TAGLIAFERRI NICOLA | 1958 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 629.39 FINA 114 | ||
- | 8 | 4 | PICA MASSIMO | 1961 | CN SAINT VINCENT SSD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | ||||||||
1° | 9 | 9 | LOZZA PAOLO | 1957 | POSEIDON SPORTING CLUB AS | 801.49 FINA 201 | ||
2° | 11 | 4 | PIPPIA PASQUALE | 1955 | POSEIDON SPORTING CLUB AS | 778.00 FINA 184 | ||
3° | 13 | 1 | CERETTI FABIO | 1957 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 636.99 FINA 101 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M70 - M | ||||||||
1° | 10 | 9 | MASSONI MAURIZIO | 1951 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 826.47 FINA 178 | ||
2° | 14 | 7 | NICASTRO ANTONIO | 1951 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 717.17 FINA 116 | ||
3° | 13 | 6 | MONETTI MARCO | 1949 | DDS SSD | 682.46 FINA 100 | ||
- | 14 | 0 | VENTURA ALESSANDRO | 1948 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | RENICA MARTA | 2000 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 898.72 FINA 383 | ||
2° | 3 | 8 | BRAMINI MONICA | 2001 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 875.93 FINA 354 | ||
3° | 7 | 4 | PISONI MADDALENA | 2000 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 808.99 FINA 279 | ||
4° | 5 | 0 | FUSCALDI IRENE MARIA | 2001 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 781.88 FINA 252 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | ZENONI MIRIAM | 1997 | ACQUA13 SSD | 909.89 FINA 397 | ||
2° | 3 | 4 | CERIANI FRANCESCA | 1993 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 884.82 FINA 365 | ||
3° | 5 | 9 | MENSA GIULIA | 1996 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 828.89 FINA 300 | ||
4° | 7 | 5 | SANGALETTI ROSSANA | 1996 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA LOMBARDIA ASD | 804.59 FINA 275 | ||
5° | 8 | 5 | GIANGOLINI MARTINA | 1996 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 750.81 FINA 223 | ||
6° | 9 | 6 | ZUCCHELLI VIRGINIA | 1993 | ACQUA13 SSD | 739.52 FINA 213 | ||
- | 7 | 3 | MARIOTTI VERONICA | 1994 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 1 | BROCCOLINO SUSANNA MARIA MARGHE | 1991 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 913.45 FINA 386 | ||
2° | 4 | 9 | MOTTA MELISSA | 1992 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 825.22 FINA 285 | ||
3° | 6 | 7 | GROPPI STEFANIA | 1992 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 770.59 FINA 232 | ||
4° | 8 | 3 | FERRARIS CHIARA | 1992 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 766.89 FINA 228 | ||
5° | 8 | 8 | SANDRINI VERONICA GIULIA LILLI | 1989 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 760.66 FINA 223 | ||
6° | 10 | 2 | NOZZA SARA | 1991 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA LOMBARDIA ASD | 715.97 FINA 186 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 7 | 7 | ESPOSITO SIMONA | 1987 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 834.01 FINA 284 | ||
2° | 8 | 0 | BOSIO GRETA | 1984 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 752.85 FINA 209 | ||
3° | 13 | 8 | ARCHENTI SILVIA | 1987 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 649.98 FINA 134 | ||
4° | 13 | 7 | RAMPINI ALICE | 1987 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 635.57 FINA 126 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 13 | 4 | FERRARI MICAELA | 1978 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 618.41 FINA 111 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 6 | BRUSADELLI PAOLA | 1976 | LECCO OLIMPICA NUOTO | 860.22 FINA 277 | ||
2° | 11 | 0 | VILLA LAURA | 1973 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 697.85 FINA 148 | ||
3° | 12 | 2 | PUTZOLU MONICA | 1975 | CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 686.46 FINA 141 | ||
4° | 12 | 7 | LEONE SIMONA | 1973 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 677.11 FINA 135 | ||
- | 6 | 3 | ROBBIATI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | SABATINI DANIELA | 1968 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 951.38 FINA 360 | ||
2° | 7 | 8 | BOSISIO FRANCA | 1968 | TEAM TREZZO SPORT SSD | 840.94 FINA 249 | ||
3° | 9 | 2 | CHIONCHIO MARIA GRAZIA | 1971 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 801.47 FINA 215 | ||
4° | 9 | 7 | NOLI MARIA LETIZIA | 1969 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 767.67 FINA 189 | ||
5° | 12 | 0 | BONI ELENA | 1969 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 703.41 FINA 146 | ||
6° | 13 | 0 | BELLETTI FEDERICA | 1971 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 674.31 FINA 128 | ||
7° | 14 | 1 | GULLA GIUSEPPINA | 1969 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 565.75 FINA 76 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 6 | HOAG JANE ANN | 1966 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 985.75 FINA 360 | ||
2° | 7 | 0 | OUSPENKINA LARISSA | 1967 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 912.50 FINA 286 | ||
3° | 9 | 8 | MANZINI ELENA MARIA | 1967 | LIBERTAS NUOTO CHIVASSO | 856.78 FINA 237 | ||
4° | 9 | 4 | RAVELLI LAURETTA GIOVANNA | 1966 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 835.56 FINA 219 | ||
5° | 13 | 5 | MAGNIFICO FABIOLA | 1966 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 723.14 FINA 142 | ||
6° | 14 | 4 | CARDELLA GIOVANNA | 1967 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 606.95 FINA 84 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1° | 14 | 3 | GRANA MONICA | 1960 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 734.38 FINA 121 | ||
2° | 14 | 9 | MORI MONICA | 1959 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 585.85 FINA 61 | ||
3° | 15 | 6 | DELUCIA GIOVANNA | 1958 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 570.86 FINA 57 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M70 - F | ||||||||
1° | 15 | 4 | LUCCHETTI OLIVIA | 1952 | BERGAMO NUOTO | 652.28 FINA 54 | ||
2° | 15 | 3 | REBOLINI ANTONIETTA | 1951 | B.FIT LEGNANO NUOTO | 629.97 FINA 49 |