Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 3 | OLIVO MANUELA | 1973 | NP VAREDO SSD | 568.79 | ||
2° | 4 | RIZZOLI SANDRO | 1950 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 611.75 | ||
3° | 2 | DELUCIA GIOVANNA | 1958 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 582.98 | ||
- | 5 | CERNICH VELLEDA | 1942 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 0.00 | ||
- | 6 | ACQUISTAPACE FAUSTO LUIGI | 1975 | QUANTA CLUB SRL SSD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MILANESI ERMANNO | 1971 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 601.22 | ||
2° | 4 | CANTARELLI PAOLO | 1961 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 651.31 | ||
3° | 1 | CARINI MARCO | 1958 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 646.88 | ||
4° | 0 | FACCHINI ORNELLA | 1968 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 644.92 | ||
5° | 6 | ARBUSTI GIUSEPPINA | 1968 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 644.49 | ||
6° | 2 | NEGRI CLAUDIO | 1936 | NORD PADANIA NUOTO | 918.68 | ||
7° | 7 | SANTI STEFANIA | 1967 | SA-FA 2000 SSD - TORINO | 668.62 | ||
8° | 3 | NICASTRO ANTONIO | 1951 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 670.37 | ||
9° | 8 | PERONI EMANUELA | 1956 | DDS SSD | 716.44 | ||
- | 9 | GALATI FRANCESCO | 1965 | NP VAREDO SSD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 1 | MANZINI ELENA MARIA | 1967 | LIBERTAS NUOTO CHIVASSO | 830.45 | ||
2° | 9 | BOLANDRINI GIANMARIO | 1963 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 694.78 | ||
3° | 7 | ASSANDRI ALBERTO | 1972 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 638.20 | ||
4° | 4 | GUGLIOTTA ROBERTA | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 750.97 | ||
5° | 0 | TESCOLA ELENA AMELIA | 1964 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 746.62 | ||
6° | 8 | CORTI GIANMARIO | 1964 | NP VAREDO SSD | 639.63 | ||
7° | 3 | RAMPINI ALICE | 1987 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 650.52 | ||
8° | 6 | MIGLIAZZA MARA GIORGIA | 1968 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 707.57 | ||
9° | 2 | GORNI MARIATERESA | 1964 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 696.78 | ||
- | 5 | MOTTA BARBARA MARIA | 1982 | SAN CARLO SPORT - MILANO | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 6 | PARDIELLO ROBERTO | 1972 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 678.03 | ||
2° | 0 | DEL COCO FABIO | 1980 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 633.93 | ||
3° | 1 | ZERBO ARCANGELO | 1955 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 765.54 | ||
4° | 5 | PARETI MAURIZIO | 1977 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 642.13 | ||
5° | 7 | AMICO ANTONIO | 1960 | CILO SSD - MILANO | 726.97 | ||
6° | 4 | TEMPERATO CLAUDIO | 1985 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 612.09 | ||
7° | 2 | LOCHI ROBERTO | 1964 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 673.76 | ||
8° | 9 | COMO DARIA | 1977 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 703.61 | ||
9° | 3 | PETRONIO MARIALUISA | 1976 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 638.24 | ||
- | 8 | FAROLDI SIMONE | 1993 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 1 | CASTELLI MARCO | 1963 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 735.62 | ||
2° | 2 | MICHELONI GIANLUCA | 1972 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 691.79 | ||
3° | 5 | BIRIGOZZI ELENA | 1986 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 723.59 | ||
4° | 3 | RONDONOTTI ELISA | 1977 | NATATIO MASTER TEAM ASD | 745.75 | ||
5° | 9 | MARZULLO STEFANO | 1959 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 739.89 | ||
6° | 4 | LORUSSO CHRISTIAN | 1984 | LAVAGNA 90 | 624.11 | ||
7° | 0 | LEGGIO SERGIO | 1969 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 658.20 | ||
8° | 7 | BERNACCHI ELENA | 1969 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 758.47 | ||
9° | 8 | SIMOTTI RICCARDO ETTORE PASQUALE | 1956 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 733.15 | ||
- | 6 | BELOOUSSOVA SVETLANA | 1972 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 6 | PRADELLI ANDREA | 1965 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 818.65 | ||
2° | 2 | FUMAGALLI MATTEO | 1976 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 746.39 | ||
3° | 5 | SANDRI MASSIMO | 1970 | ASD TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 750.96 | ||
4° | 7 | BUCELLI MARCO | 1972 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 730.35 | ||
5° | 3 | MIRANDO MARTA | 1997 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 760.36 | ||
6° | 4 | MONTESANTI GIUSEPPE | 1976 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 695.85 | ||
7° | 0 | LEVITA CHRISTIAN GIUSEPPE | 1997 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 640.98 | ||
8° | 1 | MAZZOCCHI ROBERTO | 1967 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 733.84 | ||
9° | 8 | RIBOLI GIANMARCO | 1959 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 753.06 | ||
- | 9 | ROVATI CHIARA | 2002 | LAVAGNA 90 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | VITALONI SABINA | 1970 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 965.61 | ||
2° | 7 | OBINU ARMANDO MARIA VINCEN | 1996 | GATE SPORT LA FENICE SSD | 712.86 | ||
3° | 3 | SPINELLI LEOPOLDO | 1975 | ACQUA13 SSD | 747.51 | ||
4° | 4 | FORMENTINI DAVIDE | 1988 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 694.47 | ||
5° | 1 | GASTALDI MICHELE | 1965 | SA-FA 2000 SSD - TORINO | 791.42 | ||
6° | 2 | ASSANELLI SILVIO | 1974 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 732.33 | ||
7° | 0 | SANTAMBROGIO GIACOMO | 1995 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 672.97 | ||
8° | 9 | BOSCO MATTEO | 1980 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 655.52 | ||
9° | 8 | VELARDI EUGENIO | 1953 | CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 796.01 | ||
- | 6 | CECCHELLA STEFANO | 1972 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 0 | LANZENI ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | 1996 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 794.32 | ||
2° | 4 | FADDA DARIO | 1986 | RARI NANTES TORINO | 801.13 | ||
3° | 5 | SIGNORELLI ENRICO ALESSANDRO | 1972 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 846.57 | ||
4° | 1 | LOFFREDO FRANCESCO | 1989 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 763.45 | ||
5° | 2 | NICOLINI AMBRA | 1992 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 860.63 | ||
6° | 3 | GUALTIERI GIULIA | 1996 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 847.12 | ||
7° | 7 | RENICA MARTA | 2000 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 843.24 | ||
8° | 8 | BO ROBERTO | 1966 | RARI NANTES GERBIDO | 834.73 | ||
9° | 9 | ZANABONI GIOVANNI | 1959 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 852.78 | ||
10° | 6 | GASPARI SAMANTHA | 1995 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 792.77 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | VIANI TOMMASO | 1995 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 850.62 | ||
2° | 3 | MORONI DAVIDE | 1991 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 856.44 | ||
3° | 2 | BASSANI ANDREA FABRIZIO | 1989 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 848.58 | ||
4° | 9 | CAZZOLA DAVIDE | 1995 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 825.96 | ||
5° | 5 | PAGANI FABIO | 1991 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 828.09 | ||
6° | 8 | TOMA FEDERICO | 2001 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 793.80 | ||
7° | 1 | GALIMBERTI SANDRO | 1967 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 905.31 | ||
8° | 7 | MAGANI MASSIMO | 1985 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 799.38 | ||
9° | 0 | IACHEMET IRENE | 1989 | SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN | 882.26 | ||
- | 6 | PRADA ROLANDO | 1972 | SWIM IN ACTION ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | TOMA FEDERICO | 2001 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 793.80 FINA 390 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | VIANI TOMMASO | 1995 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 850.62 FINA 480 | ||
2° | 1 | 9 | CAZZOLA DAVIDE | 1995 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 825.96 FINA 439 | ||
3° | 2 | 0 | LANZENI ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | 1996 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 794.32 FINA 391 | ||
4° | 3 | 7 | OBINU ARMANDO MARIA VINCEN | 1996 | GATE SPORT LA FENICE SSD | 712.86 FINA 282 | ||
5° | 3 | 0 | SANTAMBROGIO GIACOMO | 1995 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 672.97 FINA 238 | ||
6° | 4 | 0 | LEVITA CHRISTIAN GIUSEPPE | 1997 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 640.98 FINA 205 | ||
- | 6 | 8 | FAROLDI SIMONE | 1993 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MORONI DAVIDE | 1991 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 856.44 FINA 468 | ||
2° | 1 | 2 | BASSANI ANDREA FABRIZIO | 1989 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 848.58 FINA 456 | ||
3° | 1 | 5 | PAGANI FABIO | 1991 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 828.09 FINA 423 | ||
4° | 2 | 1 | LOFFREDO FRANCESCO | 1989 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 763.45 FINA 332 | ||
5° | 3 | 4 | FORMENTINI DAVIDE | 1988 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 694.47 FINA 250 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | FADDA DARIO | 1986 | RARI NANTES TORINO | 801.13 FINA 361 | ||
2° | 1 | 7 | MAGANI MASSIMO | 1985 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 799.38 FINA 358 | ||
3° | 5 | 4 | LORUSSO CHRISTIAN | 1984 | LAVAGNA 90 | 624.11 FINA 171 | ||
4° | 6 | 4 | TEMPERATO CLAUDIO | 1985 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 612.09 FINA 161 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 9 | BOSCO MATTEO | 1980 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 655.52 FINA 192 | ||
2° | 6 | 0 | DEL COCO FABIO | 1980 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 633.93 FINA 173 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | SPINELLI LEOPOLDO | 1975 | ACQUA13 SSD | 747.51 FINA 263 | ||
2° | 4 | 2 | FUMAGALLI MATTEO | 1976 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 746.39 FINA 262 | ||
3° | 3 | 2 | ASSANELLI SILVIO | 1974 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 732.33 FINA 248 | ||
4° | 4 | 4 | MONTESANTI GIUSEPPE | 1976 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 695.85 FINA 212 | ||
5° | 6 | 5 | PARETI MAURIZIO | 1977 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 642.13 FINA 167 | ||
- | 9 | 6 | ACQUISTAPACE FAUSTO LUIGI | 1975 | QUANTA CLUB SRL SSD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | SIGNORELLI ENRICO ALESSANDRO | 1972 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 846.57 FINA 345 | ||
2° | 4 | 5 | SANDRI MASSIMO | 1970 | ASD TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 750.96 FINA 241 | ||
3° | 4 | 7 | BUCELLI MARCO | 1972 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 730.35 FINA 221 | ||
4° | 5 | 2 | MICHELONI GIANLUCA | 1972 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 691.79 FINA 188 | ||
5° | 6 | 6 | PARDIELLO ROBERTO | 1972 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 678.03 FINA 177 | ||
6° | 5 | 0 | LEGGIO SERGIO | 1969 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 658.20 FINA 162 | ||
7° | 7 | 7 | ASSANDRI ALBERTO | 1972 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 638.20 FINA 148 | ||
8° | 8 | 5 | MILANESI ERMANNO | 1971 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 601.22 FINA 123 | ||
- | 1 | 6 | PRADA ROLANDO | 1972 | SWIM IN ACTION ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 3 | 6 | CECCHELLA STEFANO | 1972 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | GALIMBERTI SANDRO | 1967 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 905.31 FINA 371 | ||
2° | 2 | 8 | BO ROBERTO | 1966 | RARI NANTES GERBIDO | 834.73 FINA 291 | ||
3° | 4 | 6 | PRADELLI ANDREA | 1965 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 818.65 FINA 275 | ||
4° | 3 | 1 | GASTALDI MICHELE | 1965 | SA-FA 2000 SSD - TORINO | 791.42 FINA 248 | ||
5° | 5 | 1 | CASTELLI MARCO | 1963 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 735.62 FINA 199 | ||
6° | 4 | 1 | MAZZOCCHI ROBERTO | 1967 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 733.84 FINA 198 | ||
7° | 7 | 9 | BOLANDRINI GIANMARIO | 1963 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 694.78 FINA 168 | ||
8° | 6 | 2 | LOCHI ROBERTO | 1964 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 673.76 FINA 153 | ||
9° | 7 | 8 | CORTI GIANMARIO | 1964 | NP VAREDO SSD | 639.63 FINA 131 | ||
- | 8 | 9 | GALATI FRANCESCO | 1965 | NP VAREDO SSD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 9 | ZANABONI GIOVANNI | 1959 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 852.78 FINA 268 | ||
2° | 4 | 8 | RIBOLI GIANMARCO | 1959 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 753.06 FINA 184 | ||
3° | 5 | 9 | MARZULLO STEFANO | 1959 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 739.89 FINA 175 | ||
4° | 6 | 7 | AMICO ANTONIO | 1960 | CILO SSD - MILANO | 726.97 FINA 166 | ||
5° | 8 | 4 | CANTARELLI PAOLO | 1961 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 651.31 FINA 119 | ||
6° | 8 | 1 | CARINI MARCO | 1958 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 646.88 FINA 117 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 8 | VELARDI EUGENIO | 1953 | CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 796.01 FINA 190 | ||
2° | 6 | 1 | ZERBO ARCANGELO | 1955 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 765.54 FINA 169 | ||
3° | 5 | 8 | SIMOTTI RICCARDO ETTORE PASQUALE | 1956 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 733.15 FINA 149 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M70 - M | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 3 | NICASTRO ANTONIO | 1951 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 670.37 FINA 90 | ||
2° | 9 | 4 | RIZZOLI SANDRO | 1950 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 611.75 FINA 69 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M85 - M | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 2 | NEGRI CLAUDIO | 1936 | NORD PADANIA NUOTO | 918.68 FINA 97 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | RENICA MARTA | 2000 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 843.24 FINA 297 | ||
- | 4 | 9 | ROVATI CHIARA | 2002 | LAVAGNA 90 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | GUALTIERI GIULIA | 1996 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 847.12 FINA 301 | ||
2° | 2 | 6 | GASPARI SAMANTHA | 1995 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 792.77 FINA 247 | ||
3° | 4 | 3 | MIRANDO MARTA | 1997 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 760.36 FINA 218 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 0 | IACHEMET IRENE | 1989 | SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN | 882.26 FINA 336 | ||
2° | 2 | 2 | NICOLINI AMBRA | 1992 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 860.63 FINA 312 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 5 | BIRIGOZZI ELENA | 1986 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 723.59 FINA 178 | ||
2° | 7 | 3 | RAMPINI ALICE | 1987 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 650.52 FINA 129 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
- | 7 | 5 | MOTTA BARBARA MARIA | 1982 | SAN CARLO SPORT - MILANO | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | RONDONOTTI ELISA | 1977 | NATATIO MASTER TEAM ASD | 745.75 FINA 176 | ||
2° | 6 | 9 | COMO DARIA | 1977 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 703.61 FINA 147 | ||
3° | 6 | 3 | PETRONIO MARIALUISA | 1976 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 638.24 FINA 110 | ||
4° | 9 | 3 | OLIVO MANUELA | 1973 | NP VAREDO SSD | 568.79 FINA 78 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | VITALONI SABINA | 1970 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 965.61 FINA 328 | ||
2° | 5 | 7 | BERNACCHI ELENA | 1969 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 758.47 FINA 159 | ||
3° | 7 | 6 | MIGLIAZZA MARA GIORGIA | 1968 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 707.57 FINA 129 | ||
4° | 8 | 0 | FACCHINI ORNELLA | 1968 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 644.92 FINA 98 | ||
5° | 8 | 6 | ARBUSTI GIUSEPPINA | 1968 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 644.49 FINA 97 | ||
- | 5 | 6 | BELOOUSSOVA SVETLANA | 1972 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 7 | 1 | MANZINI ELENA MARIA | 1967 | LIBERTAS NUOTO CHIVASSO | 830.45 FINA 181 | ||
2° | 7 | 4 | GUGLIOTTA ROBERTA | 1964 | GSL 1972 ASD | 750.97 FINA 134 | ||
3° | 7 | 0 | TESCOLA ELENA AMELIA | 1964 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 746.62 FINA 132 | ||
4° | 7 | 2 | GORNI MARIATERESA | 1964 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 696.78 FINA 107 | ||
5° | 8 | 7 | SANTI STEFANIA | 1967 | SA-FA 2000 SSD - TORINO | 668.62 FINA 95 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1° | 9 | 2 | DELUCIA GIOVANNA | 1958 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 582.98 FINA 53 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - F | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 8 | PERONI EMANUELA | 1956 | DDS SSD | 716.44 FINA 79 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M80 - F | ||||||||
- | 9 | 5 | CERNICH VELLEDA | 1942 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 0.00 FINA 0 |