Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 5 | REBOLINI ANTONIETTA | 1951 | B.FIT LEGNANO NUOTO | 599.88 | ||
2° | 4 | LUCCHETTI OLIVIA | 1952 | BERGAMO NUOTO | 580.59 | ||
3° | 3 | CAMICIOLA CRISTINA | 1967 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 342.12 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SANTI STEFANIA | 1967 | SA-FA 2000 SSD - TORINO | 688.08 | ||
2° | 7 | MARCHIOTTO WALTER | 1968 | ASD MERANO NUOTO | 568.38 | ||
3° | 5 | COEN ANNA | 1964 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 651.90 | ||
4° | 3 | GUARNERI PAOLA | 1959 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 670.56 | ||
5° | 8 | CAPRIOLI CRISTINA | 1953 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 689.76 | ||
6° | 6 | ROSSI RAOUL VINCENZO VITTORIO | 1951 | DDS SSD | 582.16 | ||
7° | 1 | CICCARELLI LIBERATO GIAMPAOLO | 1957 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 397.60 | ||
- | 2 | FASANO ENRICA | 1970 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 6 | PANELLI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 610.49 | ||
2° | 4 | FENI MARCO | 1966 | RARI NANTES CREMA | 623.79 | ||
3° | 5 | CARLUCCI CAMILLO | 1945 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 802.96 | ||
4° | 7 | BELLETTI FEDERICA | 1971 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 653.11 | ||
5° | 0 | BOVE GIUSEPPE | 1942 | NORD PADANIA NUOTO | 838.66 | ||
6° | 1 | SFREDDO LORENA | 1966 | DDS SSD | 674.87 | ||
7° | 3 | BONI ELENA | 1969 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 633.78 | ||
8° | 8 | ARBUSCHI ALBERTO | 1957 | LAVAGNA 90 | 647.48 | ||
9° | 2 | FERRARI MICAELA | 1978 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 570.54 | ||
10° | 9 | GRANA MONICA | 1960 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 646.86 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 2 | PEZZERA MATTEO | 1987 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 656.34 | ||
2° | 8 | SANDRINI VERONICA GIULIA LILLI | 1989 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 733.40 | ||
3° | 4 | SANTORO ANTONIO | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 700.73 | ||
4° | 5 | PAPETTI LORENZO | 1990 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 589.37 | ||
5° | 6 | DANELLI ALDO | 1964 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 668.08 | ||
6° | 1 | GIOVANELLA PAOLO ADOLFO | 1963 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 633.96 | ||
7° | 9 | FACCINI PAOLO | 1971 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 612.04 | ||
8° | 0 | ROSSI CRISTIANA | 1972 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 691.83 | ||
9° | 7 | SANNINO LUIGI | 1970 | NP VAREDO SSD | 597.84 | ||
10° | 3 | FERRARI SABRINA ADELE | 1975 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 644.60 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 3 | PISONI MADDALENA | 2000 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 731.67 | ||
2° | 5 | FERRARI GIULIA | 1994 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 726.55 | ||
3° | 6 | BOSIO GRETA | 1984 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 745.69 | ||
4° | 8 | CENACCHI MAURO CARLO ASTRO | 1977 | SA-FA 2000 SSD - TORINO | 678.57 | ||
5° | 4 | RAVELLI LAURETTA GIOVANNA | 1966 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 822.67 | ||
6° | 1 | PASQUALINI MANUELA RITA | 1969 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 766.93 | ||
7° | 9 | TRENTIN ERMES | 1966 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 673.59 | ||
8° | 0 | MATALUCCI STEFANO | 1973 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 621.84 | ||
9° | 7 | DONZELLI ANDREA | 1973 | NP VAREDO SSD | 603.94 | ||
- | 2 | MARIOTTI VERONICA | 1994 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 1 | SOLDINI SARA | 1996 | LAVAGNA 90 | 805.59 | ||
2° | 4 | GROPPI STEFANIA | 1992 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 795.75 | ||
3° | 2 | PORTA ALESSANDRO | 1969 | SPORTING CLUB 63 SSD | 764.11 | ||
4° | 3 | BRUNO UMBERTO | 1968 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 752.01 | ||
5° | 0 | DEL RIO SIMONE | 1983 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 675.05 | ||
6° | 8 | NOSSA RICCARDO | 1972 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 720.29 | ||
7° | 7 | TIRELLI FULVIO ERMANNO | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 726.04 | ||
8° | 9 | MANCOSU LUCA | 1966 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 721.21 | ||
- | 5 | SACCARDI JACOPO | 1992 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 0.00 | ||
- | 6 | PICA MASSIMO | 1961 | CN SAINT VINCENT SSD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 7 | SAVIA DANIELE | 1986 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 862.92 | ||
2° | 3 | PERA RICCARDO VITTORIO | 1994 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 752.57 | ||
3° | 1 | BARAVALLE SIMONA | 1980 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 904.07 | ||
4° | 9 | HOAG JANE ANN | 1966 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 966.37 | ||
5° | 2 | SABRI IVAN | 1987 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 748.01 | ||
6° | 6 | MILANESI MATTEO | 1988 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 718.12 | ||
7° | 8 | MARTORANA SIMONA | 1992 | ASD MERANO NUOTO | 818.50 | ||
8° | 5 | CAPISANI BEATRICE | 1999 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 789.25 | ||
9° | 0 | GARRAPA MARCELLO | 1971 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 751.64 | ||
- | 4 | DEBIAGGI PAOLO | 1968 | SWIM IN ACTION ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 2 | COSTA ANDREA | 1995 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 920.60 | ||
2° | 5 | ERITREI STEFANO | 1997 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 880.13 | ||
3° | 4 | ROMANO EDOARDO | 1990 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 878.49 | ||
4° | 7 | ANDREOLI GIOVANNI | 1997 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 862.36 | ||
5° | 3 | COLOMBO MARCO | 1981 | MILANO NUOTO MASTER ASD | 909.64 | ||
6° | 0 | BROCCOLINO FILIPPO MARIA EGEO ANGELO | 1989 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 823.07 | ||
7° | 1 | NICOLETTO SILVIA | 1994 | ACQUA13 SSD | 914.67 | ||
8° | 8 | PONTOGLIO MARCO | 1981 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 826.79 | ||
9° | 9 | CICCONE ALESSANDRO | 1990 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 766.22 | ||
10° | 6 | MONTAGNI MARCO LUIGI | 1967 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 824.69 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 6 | PANELLI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 610.49 FINA 161 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | COSTA ANDREA | 1995 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 920.60 FINA 551 | ||
2° | 1 | 5 | ERITREI STEFANO | 1997 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 880.13 FINA 482 | ||
3° | 1 | 7 | ANDREOLI GIOVANNI | 1997 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 862.36 FINA 453 | ||
4° | 2 | 3 | PERA RICCARDO VITTORIO | 1994 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 752.57 FINA 301 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ROMANO EDOARDO | 1990 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 878.49 FINA 465 | ||
2° | 1 | 0 | BROCCOLINO FILIPPO MARIA EGEO ANGELO | 1989 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 823.07 FINA 382 | ||
3° | 1 | 9 | CICCONE ALESSANDRO | 1990 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 766.22 FINA 309 | ||
4° | 2 | 6 | MILANESI MATTEO | 1988 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 718.12 FINA 254 | ||
5° | 5 | 5 | PAPETTI LORENZO | 1990 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 589.37 FINA 140 | ||
- | 3 | 5 | SACCARDI JACOPO | 1992 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | SAVIA DANIELE | 1986 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 862.92 FINA 406 | ||
2° | 2 | 2 | SABRI IVAN | 1987 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 748.01 FINA 264 | ||
3° | 3 | 0 | DEL RIO SIMONE | 1983 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 675.05 FINA 194 | ||
4° | 5 | 2 | PEZZERA MATTEO | 1987 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 656.34 FINA 178 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | COLOMBO MARCO | 1981 | MILANO NUOTO MASTER ASD | 909.64 FINA 452 | ||
2° | 1 | 8 | PONTOGLIO MARCO | 1981 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 826.79 FINA 339 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 8 | CENACCHI MAURO CARLO ASTRO | 1977 | SA-FA 2000 SSD - TORINO | 678.57 FINA 176 | ||
2° | 4 | 0 | MATALUCCI STEFANO | 1973 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 621.84 FINA 135 | ||
3° | 4 | 7 | DONZELLI ANDREA | 1973 | NP VAREDO SSD | 603.94 FINA 124 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | PORTA ALESSANDRO | 1969 | SPORTING CLUB 63 SSD | 764.11 FINA 224 | ||
2° | 3 | 3 | BRUNO UMBERTO | 1968 | FORUM SSD - ASSAGO | 752.01 FINA 214 | ||
3° | 2 | 0 | GARRAPA MARCELLO | 1971 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 751.64 FINA 213 | ||
4° | 3 | 8 | NOSSA RICCARDO | 1972 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 720.29 FINA 188 | ||
5° | 5 | 9 | FACCINI PAOLO | 1971 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 612.04 FINA 115 | ||
6° | 5 | 7 | SANNINO LUIGI | 1970 | NP VAREDO SSD | 597.84 FINA 107 | ||
7° | 7 | 7 | MARCHIOTTO WALTER | 1968 | ASD MERANO NUOTO | 568.38 FINA 92 | ||
- | 2 | 4 | DEBIAGGI PAOLO | 1968 | SWIM IN ACTION ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | MONTAGNI MARCO LUIGI | 1967 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 824.69 FINA 254 | ||
2° | 3 | 7 | TIRELLI FULVIO ERMANNO | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 726.04 FINA 173 | ||
3° | 3 | 9 | MANCOSU LUCA | 1966 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 721.21 FINA 170 | ||
4° | 5 | 4 | SANTORO ANTONIO | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 700.73 FINA 156 | ||
5° | 4 | 9 | TRENTIN ERMES | 1966 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 673.59 FINA 138 | ||
6° | 5 | 6 | DANELLI ALDO | 1964 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 668.08 FINA 135 | ||
7° | 5 | 1 | GIOVANELLA PAOLO ADOLFO | 1963 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 633.96 FINA 115 | ||
8° | 6 | 4 | FENI MARCO | 1966 | RARI NANTES CREMA | 623.79 FINA 110 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
- | 3 | 6 | PICA MASSIMO | 1961 | CN SAINT VINCENT SSD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 8 | ARBUSCHI ALBERTO | 1957 | LAVAGNA 90 | 647.48 FINA 81 | ||
2° | 7 | 1 | CICCARELLI LIBERATO GIAMPAOLO | 1957 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 397.60 FINA 19 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M70 - M | ||||||||
1° | 7 | 6 | ROSSI RAOUL VINCENZO VITTORIO | 1951 | DDS SSD | 582.16 FINA 52 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M75 - M | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 5 | CARLUCCI CAMILLO | 1945 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 802.96 FINA 109 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M80 - M | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 0 | BOVE GIUSEPPE | 1942 | NORD PADANIA NUOTO | 838.66 FINA 93 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | CAPISANI BEATRICE | 1999 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 789.25 FINA 230 | ||
2° | 4 | 3 | PISONI MADDALENA | 2000 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 731.67 FINA 183 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | NICOLETTO SILVIA | 1994 | ACQUA13 SSD | 914.67 FINA 358 | ||
2° | 3 | 1 | SOLDINI SARA | 1996 | LAVAGNA 90 | 805.59 FINA 244 | ||
3° | 4 | 5 | FERRARI GIULIA | 1994 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 726.55 FINA 179 | ||
- | 4 | 2 | MARIOTTI VERONICA | 1994 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 8 | MARTORANA SIMONA | 1992 | ASD MERANO NUOTO | 818.50 FINA 244 | ||
2° | 3 | 4 | GROPPI STEFANIA | 1992 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 795.75 FINA 225 | ||
3° | 5 | 8 | SANDRINI VERONICA GIULIA LILLI | 1989 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 733.40 FINA 176 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 6 | BOSIO GRETA | 1984 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 745.69 FINA 179 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | BARAVALLE SIMONA | 1980 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 904.07 FINA 299 | ||
2° | 6 | 2 | FERRARI MICAELA | 1978 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 570.54 FINA 75 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | FERRARI SABRINA ADELE | 1975 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 644.60 FINA 102 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 1 | PASQUALINI MANUELA RITA | 1969 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 766.93 FINA 157 | ||
2° | 5 | 0 | ROSSI CRISTIANA | 1972 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 691.83 FINA 115 | ||
3° | 6 | 7 | BELLETTI FEDERICA | 1971 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 653.11 FINA 97 | ||
4° | 6 | 3 | BONI ELENA | 1969 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 633.78 FINA 88 | ||
- | 7 | 2 | FASANO ENRICA | 1970 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 9 | HOAG JANE ANN | 1966 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 966.37 FINA 268 | ||
2° | 4 | 4 | RAVELLI LAURETTA GIOVANNA | 1966 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 822.67 FINA 165 | ||
3° | 7 | 4 | SANTI STEFANIA | 1967 | SA-FA 2000 SSD - TORINO | 688.08 FINA 97 | ||
4° | 6 | 1 | SFREDDO LORENA | 1966 | DDS SSD | 674.87 FINA 91 | ||
5° | 7 | 5 | COEN ANNA | 1964 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 651.90 FINA 82 | ||
6° | 8 | 3 | CAMICIOLA CRISTINA | 1967 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 342.12 FINA 12 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1° | 7 | 3 | GUARNERI PAOLA | 1959 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 670.56 FINA 75 | ||
2° | 6 | 9 | GRANA MONICA | 1960 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 646.86 FINA 67 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - F | ||||||||
1° | 7 | 8 | CAPRIOLI CRISTINA | 1953 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 689.76 FINA 68 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M70 - F | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 5 | REBOLINI ANTONIETTA | 1951 | B.FIT LEGNANO NUOTO | 599.88 FINA 37 | ||
2° | 8 | 4 | LUCCHETTI OLIVIA | 1952 | BERGAMO NUOTO | 580.59 FINA 33 |