Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 26 | |||||||
1° | 5 | GIULIERI GIANPIERO | 1940 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 553.36 | ||
2° | 4 | CAMICIOLA CRISTINA | 1967 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 328.56 | ||
3° | 3 | LOSI MARIA LUIGIA | 1938 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 406.23 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 25 | |||||||
1° | 2 | CARDELLA GIOVANNA | 1967 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 665.81 | ||
2° | 3 | GANDOLFI DEBORA | 1968 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 637.54 | ||
3° | 4 | PETRONIO MARIALUISA | 1976 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 604.18 | ||
4° | 7 | MEZZADRI SANDRA | 1963 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 637.48 | ||
5° | 8 | PERONI EMANUELA | 1956 | DDS SSD | 682.20 | ||
6° | 6 | MAZZONI LUCIA | 1968 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 591.70 | ||
7° | 5 | GULLA GIUSEPPINA | 1969 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 541.20 | ||
8° | 1 | CICCARELLI LIBERATO GIAMPAOLO | 1957 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 465.36 | ||
- | 0 | CERNICH VELLEDA | 1942 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 24 | |||||||
1° | 3 | BOVE GIUSEPPE | 1942 | NORD PADANIA NUOTO | 770.97 | ||
2° | 2 | GALATI FRANCESCO | 1965 | NP VAREDO SSD | 584.36 | ||
3° | 5 | FLORIS CRISTINA | 1959 | LA WELLNESS SSD - MILANO | 685.47 | ||
4° | 4 | ARBUSTI GIUSEPPINA | 1968 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 612.54 | ||
5° | 6 | FUDA GIUSEPPE | 1969 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 525.54 | ||
6° | 7 | IACOPPI GIUSEPPE | 1965 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 520.91 | ||
7° | 1 | PETRICCA ALESSIA | 1968 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 555.67 | ||
8° | 8 | RIZZOLI SANDRO | 1950 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 565.48 | ||
- | 0 | VENTURA ALESSANDRO | 1948 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 0.00 | ||
- | 9 | FASANO ENRICA | 1970 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 23 | |||||||
1° | 7 | PANELLI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 632.63 | ||
2° | 1 | CORREZZOLA FEDERICO | 1993 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 565.53 | ||
3° | 9 | MARCHIOTTO WALTER | 1968 | ASD MERANO NUOTO | 610.20 | ||
4° | 4 | DE FALCO ALESSIA | 1974 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 664.28 | ||
5° | 5 | BLINI DIEGO GIUSEPPE | 1974 | PROJECT SPORT SSD | 576.44 | ||
6° | 8 | COMMISSARI GIADA | 1992 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 617.10 | ||
7° | 3 | GORNI MARIATERESA | 1964 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 635.92 | ||
8° | 0 | BRUNO SILVIA | 1978 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 593.27 | ||
9° | 6 | PORRO GINO | 1965 | QUANTA CLUB SRL SSD | 552.88 | ||
- | 2 | CUSCELA PIETRO | 1953 | NORD PADANIA NUOTO | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 22 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MAGNIFICO FABIOLA | 1966 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 751.98 | ||
2° | 5 | CAMBARERI GIUSEPPE | 1965 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 640.08 | ||
3° | 6 | SONCIN MICHELA | 1971 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 703.56 | ||
4° | 3 | TESCOLA ELENA AMELIA | 1964 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 716.23 | ||
5° | 0 | TIBALDINI ELISABETTA | 1975 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 665.43 | ||
6° | 2 | CLAVENNA NADIA | 1993 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 628.02 | ||
7° | 1 | RAFFAELLI GIOVANNI | 1971 | QUANTA CLUB SRL SSD | 583.93 | ||
8° | 9 | MAFFINI DARIO | 1974 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 516.69 | ||
- | 7 | ACQUISTAPACE FAUSTO LUIGI | 1975 | QUANTA CLUB SRL SSD | 0.00 | ||
- | 8 | PIPERNO PASQUALE | 1982 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 21 | |||||||
1° | 1 | TRESPIDI LEONARDO | 1998 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 665.47 | ||
2° | 5 | DI PERSIO STEFANO | 1964 | NUOTATORI RIVAROLESI | 741.71 | ||
3° | 7 | SALVI ADELIO | 1973 | POSEIDON SPORTING CLUB AS | 699.14 | ||
4° | 8 | SILVESTRIN PAOLA | 1991 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 709.92 | ||
5° | 3 | CARINI MARCO | 1958 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 672.94 | ||
6° | 9 | POLLINI EUGENIO | 1970 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 631.14 | ||
7° | 4 | SCICCHITANO ANTONIO | 1976 | NUOTATORI RIVAROLESI | 612.84 | ||
8° | 2 | MARCHINI FRANCESCO ALESSANDRO | 1953 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 674.96 | ||
9° | 6 | CERETTI FABIO | 1957 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 643.44 | ||
- | 0 | LORUSSO CHRISTIAN | 1984 | LAVAGNA 90 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 20 | |||||||
1° | 5 | AMBROSINI FABRIZIO | 1982 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 660.22 | ||
2° | 4 | TADINI PAOLO | 1983 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 633.38 | ||
3° | 7 | MAZZOLA PAOLA | 1965 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 795.25 | ||
4° | 9 | SANGALETTI DEBORA | 1973 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 738.47 | ||
5° | 0 | GIOVANELLA PAOLO ADOLFO | 1963 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 672.21 | ||
6° | 2 | VILLA LAURA | 1973 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 709.84 | ||
7° | 1 | BONAZZA GIORGIO | 1945 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 790.41 | ||
8° | 3 | COMO DARIA | 1977 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 688.41 | ||
- | 6 | SCIMONE SALVATORE | 1976 | SPAZIO SPORT ONE | 0.00 | ||
- | 8 | CARLUCCI CAMILLO | 1945 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 19 | |||||||
1° | 6 | DE BENEDICTIS DONATELLA | 1965 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 778.08 | ||
2° | 7 | AMICO ANTONIO | 1960 | CILO SSD - MILANO | 699.84 | ||
3° | 1 | MASSONI MAURIZIO | 1951 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 770.71 | ||
4° | 4 | RONDONOTTI ELISA | 1977 | NATATIO MASTER TEAM ASD | 727.30 | ||
5° | 2 | BOLANDRINI GIANMARIO | 1963 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 664.19 | ||
6° | 8 | MAINETTI GIOVANNI | 1951 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 749.14 | ||
7° | 3 | CANNIZZARO OMBRETTA | 1973 | ACQUA13 SSD | 705.93 | ||
8° | 0 | CANTARELLI PAOLO | 1961 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 664.60 | ||
9° | 5 | PUTZOLU MONICA | 1975 | CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 670.74 | ||
10° | 9 | BOSELLI LUCA | 1971 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 564.65 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 18 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MIRANDO MARTA | 1997 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 777.27 | ||
2° | 7 | MILANESI ERMANNO | 1971 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 720.05 | ||
3° | 9 | ZERBO ARCANGELO | 1955 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 769.68 | ||
4° | 8 | GARGIUOLO LAURA | 1965 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 799.72 | ||
5° | 4 | GOBBI CLAUDIO | 1977 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 657.41 | ||
6° | 3 | CIGNOLI LUCA | 1986 | LAVAGNA 90 | 625.66 | ||
7° | 0 | DANELLI ALDO | 1964 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 693.44 | ||
8° | 1 | MONTAGNA RICCARDO | 1966 | LAVAGNA 90 | 680.25 | ||
9° | 2 | BUCELLI MARCO | 1972 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 651.29 | ||
- | 6 | BELOOUSSOVA SVETLANA | 1972 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 17 | |||||||
1° | 2 | ZANABONI GIOVANNI | 1959 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 790.78 | ||
2° | 4 | RANZANI FABRIZIO | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 722.66 | ||
3° | 8 | RIBOLI GIANMARCO | 1959 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 742.64 | ||
4° | 0 | BORRONI DIEGO | 1973 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 682.62 | ||
5° | 6 | GRASSI SERGIO | 1962 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 732.92 | ||
6° | 9 | RAINA ENRICO | 1958 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 724.05 | ||
7° | 3 | BARONI GIANCARLO | 1962 | SAN CARLO SPORT - MILANO | 723.24 | ||
8° | 1 | ROSSETTI LORENZO | 1968 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 680.49 | ||
9° | 5 | COLOMBO GIORGIO | 1964 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 683.78 | ||
10° | 7 | SIMOTTI RICCARDO ETTORE PASQUALE | 1956 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 701.66 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 16 | |||||||
1° | 1 | MATALUCCI STEFANO | 1973 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 756.79 | ||
2° | 6 | DE SANTIS PIERLUIGI | 1984 | ACQUA13 SSD | 710.06 | ||
3° | 3 | FERRANDO MARTINA | 1993 | ACQUA13 SSD | 786.62 | ||
4° | 2 | BONATTI GUIDO | 1977 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 707.50 | ||
5° | 7 | MONTESANTI GIUSEPPE | 1976 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 699.76 | ||
6° | 4 | GATTI ELIA | 1999 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 654.08 | ||
7° | 5 | SANTAMBROGIO GIACOMO | 1995 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 632.99 | ||
8° | 9 | SANTORO ANTONIO | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 702.58 | ||
9° | 0 | VENEZIANO GIUSEPPE | 1966 | NP VAREDO SSD | 681.92 | ||
10° | 8 | SCICOLONE BRUNO VITO | 1967 | NP VAREDO SSD | 649.55 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 15 | |||||||
1° | 1 | GALBUSERA CLAUDIO | 1965 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 789.16 | ||
2° | 7 | CHIONCHIO MARIA GRAZIA | 1971 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 836.36 | ||
3° | 4 | ZUCCHELLI VIRGINIA | 1993 | ACQUA13 SSD | 752.95 | ||
4° | 3 | NOSSA RICCARDO | 1972 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 716.44 | ||
5° | 8 | MNATACANIAN MIHAI IULIAN | 1978 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 682.14 | ||
6° | 5 | CLAVENNA CHRISTIAN | 1989 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 650.18 | ||
7° | 9 | NOLI MARIA LETIZIA | 1969 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 806.83 | ||
8° | 2 | FACCINI PAOLO | 1971 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 689.58 | ||
9° | 0 | NOVELLI MICHELE | 1975 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 668.36 | ||
10° | 6 | ROSSI CRISTIANA | 1972 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 758.16 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 14 | |||||||
1° | 1 | NEGRONI SAMANTHA | 1987 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 839.12 | ||
2° | 7 | NANI MARCO | 1992 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 709.58 | ||
3° | 5 | SCACCIANOCE ANDREA | 1966 | NP VAREDO SSD | 797.45 | ||
4° | 0 | TAFFELLI LUIGI | 1962 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 794.20 | ||
5° | 3 | PRADELLI ANDREA | 1965 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 769.99 | ||
6° | 2 | DOTTI VALTER UMBERTO | 1959 | ACQUA13 SSD | 788.60 | ||
7° | 4 | MAZZOCCHI ROBERTO | 1967 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 749.93 | ||
8° | 6 | CASTELLI MARCO | 1963 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 745.46 | ||
8° | 9 | FUSCALDI IRENE MARIA | 2001 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 759.45 | ||
10° | 8 | PIPPIA PASQUALE | 1955 | POSEIDON SPORTING CLUB AS | 773.03 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 13 | |||||||
1° | 4 | RICOTTI ALESSANDRO | 1971 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 772.02 | ||
2° | 5 | ASSANELLI SILVIO | 1974 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 735.63 | ||
3° | 9 | DE VERONICO RITA | 1971 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 836.61 | ||
4° | 2 | BONELLI ILARIA | 1990 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 764.46 | ||
5° | 8 | FAVA BARBARA | 1977 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 790.31 | ||
6° | 6 | GIANGOLINI MARTINA | 1996 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 720.01 | ||
- | 0 | SPIALTINI ANDREA | 1976 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 0.00 | ||
- | 1 | SICURANI SILVIO | 1978 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 0.00 | ||
- | 3 | FAROLDI SIMONE | 1993 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 0.00 | ||
- | 7 | PALUDI ALFREDO | 1985 | NP VAREDO SSD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | |||||||
1° | 7 | INVERNIZZI SERGIO | 1981 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 772.71 | ||
2° | 6 | ESPOSITO SIMONA | 1987 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 854.52 | ||
3° | 8 | CASSIN FABIO MARINO | 1986 | VETROCAR CSS VERONA | 736.46 | ||
4° | 4 | GUAITANI CHIARA ELENA | 1995 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 831.76 | ||
5° | 9 | BRUSADELLI PAOLA | 1976 | LECCO OLIMPICA NUOTO | 859.74 | ||
6° | 1 | MANCOSU LUCA | 1966 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 798.21 | ||
7° | 5 | GUERINI ROCCO FRANCESCO | 1995 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 706.82 | ||
8° | 2 | GHEZZI STEFANO | 1984 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 714.56 | ||
9° | 3 | CARLONE LUCA | 1987 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 689.04 | ||
- | 0 | RIBONI ANDREA MARIA | 1981 | VETROCAR CSS VERONA | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | |||||||
1° | 8 | LANZENI ALBERTO GIUSEPPE | 1996 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 823.01 | ||
2° | 9 | BONETTI ANDREA | 1995 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 764.04 | ||
3° | 0 | MENSA GIULIA | 1996 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 853.46 | ||
4° | 2 | CHIZZOLA ANDREA | 1999 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 734.92 | ||
5° | 7 | DI SIMONE ANDREA | 1999 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 732.01 | ||
6° | 1 | MATTAVELLI NICOLO' | 1997 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 729.37 | ||
7° | 6 | SOUSA LEONARDO | 2001 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 710.44 | ||
8° | 4 | BORALI FABIO GIOVANNI | 1969 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 775.72 | ||
9° | 3 | BO ROBERTO | 1966 | RARI NANTES GERBIDO | 790.90 | ||
- | 5 | SABATINI DANIELA | 1968 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | |||||||
1° | 4 | FERABOLI SEBASTIANO | 1972 | DDS SSD | 810.96 | ||
2° | 7 | BAIOCCHI LORENZO | 1979 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 769.64 | ||
3° | 3 | VITALONI SABINA | 1970 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 914.65 | ||
4° | 0 | STEFANO VERA | 1994 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 826.64 | ||
5° | 2 | GIANELLI MATTEO | 1971 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 785.25 | ||
6° | 6 | CASTELLI CAROLA | 1963 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 920.47 | ||
6° | 8 | CIARDI MARIA ROSARIA | 1997 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 824.77 | ||
8° | 1 | BALDELLI ANDREA | 1967 | PROJECT SPORT SSD | 803.08 | ||
9° | 9 | FERRARIS CHIARA | 1992 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 805.06 | ||
- | 5 | CECCHELLA STEFANO | 1972 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 2 | NICOLINI AMBRA | 1992 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 874.75 | ||
2° | 9 | PALVARINI ANDREA ERMES GUIDO | 1972 | GATE SPORT LA FENICE SSD | 795.54 | ||
3° | 8 | RADICE DANIELE | 1984 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 730.51 | ||
4° | 3 | BELLETTI SARA | 1995 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 812.94 | ||
5° | 5 | CASTIGLIONI GAIA | 1996 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 780.84 | ||
6° | 1 | FORMENTINI DAVIDE | 1988 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 673.44 | ||
7° | 6 | GASPARI SAMANTHA | 1995 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 766.30 | ||
- | 0 | MASSA CLAUDIO | 1976 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 0.00 | ||
- | 4 | DIETERICH STEFANO | 1952 | DLF NUOTO LIVORNO | 0.00 | ||
- | 7 | FRIGERIO ALESSIO | 1989 | NP VAREDO SSD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 3 | GIACALONE ALBERTO | 1976 | AQUARIUS ASD - TRAPANI | 827.97 | ||
2° | 4 | PAGANI RICCARDO | 1964 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 871.56 | ||
3° | 6 | MAIOCCHI SIMONE | 1987 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 770.65 | ||
4° | 7 | MAGNASCHI FABIO | 1969 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 814.77 | ||
5° | 0 | MAZZOLENI BONALDI ITALO | 1982 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 757.34 | ||
6° | 2 | LIGABUE MARCO | 1971 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 788.06 | ||
7° | 5 | MOTTA MELISSA | 1992 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 834.52 | ||
8° | 9 | BERGHENTI MASSIMILIANO | 1972 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 783.73 | ||
9° | 1 | BATTISTIN GABRIELE | 1971 | COOPERNUOTO | 780.46 | ||
- | 8 | ROBBIATI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 7 | FUSERO SIMONE | 1991 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 773.60 | ||
2° | 1 | BASSANI ANDREA FABRIZIO | 1989 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 760.88 | ||
3° | 3 | PESOLE CRISTINA | 2001 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 867.98 | ||
4° | 2 | NICOLETTO SILVIA | 1994 | ACQUA13 SSD | 866.80 | ||
5° | 4 | SILVESTRI GIULIA | 1993 | NATATIO MASTER TEAM ASD | 864.45 | ||
6° | 0 | PORTA ALESSANDRO | 1969 | SPORTING CLUB 63 SSD | 815.86 | ||
7° | 5 | SPINELLI LEOPOLDO | 1975 | ACQUA13 SSD | 794.63 | ||
8° | 6 | OBINU ARMANDO MARIA VINCEN | 1996 | GATE SPORT LA FENICE SSD | 738.59 | ||
9° | 8 | SABRI IVAN | 1987 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 742.76 | ||
10° | 9 | VISMARA VANNI | 1966 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 813.78 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 1 | FERRARIS SIMONE | 1982 | DDS SSD | 859.68 | ||
2° | 7 | BROCCOLINO SUSANNA MARIA MARGHE | 1991 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 914.48 | ||
3° | 3 | MARTELLI ROBERTO | 1988 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 777.12 | ||
4° | 4 | PERNUMIAN MARCO | 1971 | ACQUA13 SSD | 846.88 | ||
5° | 6 | SOMIGLIANA UGO | 1964 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 866.14 | ||
6° | 0 | COLOSI ALESSANDRO | 1973 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 806.54 | ||
7° | 8 | ROSSETTI SIMONE | 1978 | CILO SSD - MILANO | 781.56 | ||
8° | 9 | SCORDAMAGLIA OLIVIERO | 1969 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 812.31 | ||
9° | 2 | MAGGI ROBERTO | 1968 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 808.26 | ||
- | 5 | PARISE ANDREA | 1967 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 3 | MORONI DAVIDE | 1991 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 823.51 | ||
2° | 1 | CRUGNOLA LUCA | 1992 | DDS SSD | 812.36 | ||
3° | 6 | RONZONI ALESSANDRO | 1984 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 812.52 | ||
4° | 5 | DI GIOVANNI FRANCESCO | 1991 | MIOCLUB SSD | 794.07 | ||
5° | 7 | ZENONI MIRIAM | 1997 | ACQUA13 SSD | 902.05 | ||
6° | 2 | GALIMBERTI SANDRO | 1967 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 879.21 | ||
7° | 4 | TOMA FEDERICO | 2001 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 769.07 | ||
8° | 8 | IACHEMET IRENE | 1989 | SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN | 890.16 | ||
9° | 9 | DIBITONTO MASSIMILIANO | 1971 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 816.13 | ||
- | 0 | VOLPONE MATTEO | 1985 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PAGANI FABIO | 1991 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 821.68 | ||
2° | 1 | CAVALLI FABIO | 1967 | MILANO NUOTO MASTER ASD | 925.01 | ||
3° | 0 | GIOFFRE' FEDERICO | 1996 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 812.45 | ||
4° | 6 | GUSBERTI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 876.85 | ||
5° | 2 | BRONDOLO FILIPPO | 1970 | NUOTATORI RIVAROLESI | 866.21 | ||
6° | 8 | PELLEGRINI PAOLO ANTONIO | 1979 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 825.75 | ||
7° | 9 | PEZZOLI GIANLUCA | 1992 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 774.68 | ||
- | 3 | PRADA ROLANDO | 1972 | SWIM IN ACTION ASD | 0.00 | ||
- | 5 | GALBUSERA MARCO | 1982 | SPAZIO SPORT ONE | 0.00 | ||
- | 7 | DEBIAGGI PAOLO | 1968 | SWIM IN ACTION ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MILANI RICCARDO | 1984 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 868.46 | ||
2° | 0 | MARANO MATTIA | 1997 | ACQUA13 SSD | 823.92 | ||
3° | 7 | INVERNIZZI SIMONE | 1985 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 832.29 | ||
4° | 5 | LODIGIANI FILIPPO | 1977 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 862.97 | ||
5° | 8 | SCLAVI GIOVANNI | 2001 | LAVAGNA 90 | 806.84 | ||
6° | 9 | RIGANTI MARCO | 1993 | MIOCLUB SSD | 803.91 | ||
7° | 2 | SCHILLACI LUCA | 1987 | ACQUA13 SSD | 815.75 | ||
8° | 3 | MELISSARI PAOLO | 1997 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 796.12 | ||
9° | 6 | DE GRADI ANDREA | 1997 | GATE SPORT LA FENICE SSD | 794.70 | ||
10° | 1 | TRESPIDI PIER LUIGI | 1997 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 736.63 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 2 | TREZZI DAVIDE | 1996 | DDS SSD | 863.71 | ||
2° | 4 | DI COLA FEDERICO | 1977 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 895.95 | ||
3° | 5 | AVONDO THOMAS | 1971 | MILANO NUOTO MASTER ASD | 902.60 | ||
4° | 8 | FERORELLI GIUSEPPE | 1991 | ACQUA13 SSD | 824.12 | ||
5° | 6 | AGUZZI FEDERICO | 2000 | LAVAGNA 90 | 822.70 | ||
6° | 1 | PACE STEFANO | 1991 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 814.45 | ||
7° | 3 | CREPALDI FEDERICO | 2000 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 800.43 | ||
8° | 9 | FADDA DARIO | 1986 | RARI NANTES TORINO | 813.11 | ||
9° | 7 | DANESI DANIELE NATALE | 1991 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 797.77 | ||
- | 0 | GILARDONI PAOLO | 1987 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | RUSCONI RICCARDO | 1998 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 906.79 | ||
2° | 5 | GALLUZZO ANDREA | 1981 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 926.21 | ||
3° | 3 | ERMINI FRANCESCO | 1989 | MILANO NUOTO MASTER ASD | 863.53 | ||
4° | 9 | LANCINI MARCO | 1994 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 862.03 | ||
5° | 7 | BELLOSSI MIRKO | 1994 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 851.11 | ||
6° | 2 | MINARDA MARIO | 1994 | OLYMPIAPALERMO ASD | 845.60 | ||
7° | 8 | VENEGONI ALESSANDRO | 1971 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 923.19 | ||
8° | 0 | MOZZATO STEFANO | 1991 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 838.43 | ||
9° | 6 | TAMAGNINI ANDREA SERGIO | 1991 | VV.F. REGGIO E. M. MARCONI | 838.11 | ||
10° | 1 | NEGRI CARLO ALBERTO | 1992 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 810.58 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | RUSCONI RICCARDO | 1998 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 906.79 FINA 560 | ||
2° | 2 | 6 | AGUZZI FEDERICO | 2000 | LAVAGNA 90 | 822.70 FINA 418 | ||
3° | 3 | 8 | SCLAVI GIOVANNI | 2001 | LAVAGNA 90 | 806.84 FINA 394 | ||
4° | 2 | 3 | CREPALDI FEDERICO | 2000 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 800.43 FINA 385 | ||
5° | 5 | 4 | TOMA FEDERICO | 2001 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 769.07 FINA 342 | ||
6° | 11 | 2 | CHIZZOLA ANDREA | 1999 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 734.92 FINA 298 | ||
7° | 11 | 7 | DI SIMONE ANDREA | 1999 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 732.01 FINA 295 | ||
8° | 11 | 6 | SOUSA LEONARDO | 2001 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 710.44 FINA 269 | ||
9° | 21 | 1 | TRESPIDI LEONARDO | 1998 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 665.47 FINA 221 | ||
10° | 16 | 4 | GATTI ELIA | 1999 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 654.08 FINA 210 | ||
11° | 23 | 7 | PANELLI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 632.63 FINA 190 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | MILANI RICCARDO | 1984 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 868.46 FINA 466 | ||
2° | 3 | 7 | INVERNIZZI SIMONE | 1985 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 832.29 FINA 410 | ||
3° | 3 | 2 | SCHILLACI LUCA | 1987 | ACQUA13 SSD | 815.75 FINA 386 | ||
4° | 2 | 9 | FADDA DARIO | 1986 | RARI NANTES TORINO | 813.11 FINA 383 | ||
5° | 5 | 6 | RONZONI ALESSANDRO | 1984 | CSI NUOTO OBER FERRARI | 812.52 FINA 382 | ||
6° | 8 | 6 | MAIOCCHI SIMONE | 1987 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 770.65 FINA 326 | ||
7° | 7 | 8 | SABRI IVAN | 1987 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 742.76 FINA 292 | ||
8° | 12 | 8 | CASSIN FABIO MARINO | 1986 | VETROCAR CSS VERONA | 736.46 FINA 284 | ||
9° | 9 | 8 | RADICE DANIELE | 1984 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 730.51 FINA 277 | ||
10° | 12 | 2 | GHEZZI STEFANO | 1984 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 714.56 FINA 260 | ||
11° | 16 | 6 | DE SANTIS PIERLUIGI | 1984 | ACQUA13 SSD | 710.06 FINA 255 | ||
12° | 12 | 3 | CARLONE LUCA | 1987 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 689.04 FINA 233 | ||
13° | 20 | 4 | TADINI PAOLO | 1983 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 633.38 FINA 181 | ||
14° | 18 | 3 | CIGNOLI LUCA | 1986 | LAVAGNA 90 | 625.66 FINA 174 | ||
- | 5 | 0 | VOLPONE MATTEO | 1985 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 2 | 0 | GILARDONI PAOLO | 1987 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 13 | 7 | PALUDI ALFREDO | 1985 | NP VAREDO SSD | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 21 | 0 | LORUSSO CHRISTIAN | 1984 | LAVAGNA 90 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | GALLUZZO ANDREA | 1981 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 926.21 FINA 520 | ||
2° | 6 | 1 | FERRARIS SIMONE | 1982 | DDS SSD | 859.68 FINA 416 | ||
3° | 4 | 8 | PELLEGRINI PAOLO ANTONIO | 1979 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 825.75 FINA 368 | ||
4° | 6 | 8 | ROSSETTI SIMONE | 1978 | CILO SSD - MILANO | 781.56 FINA 312 | ||
5° | 12 | 7 | INVERNIZZI SERGIO | 1981 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 772.71 FINA 302 | ||
6° | 10 | 7 | BAIOCCHI LORENZO | 1979 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 769.64 FINA 298 | ||
7° | 8 | 0 | MAZZOLENI BONALDI ITALO | 1982 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 757.34 FINA 284 | ||
8° | 15 | 8 | MNATACANIAN MIHAI IULIAN | 1978 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 682.14 FINA 208 | ||
9° | 20 | 5 | AMBROSINI FABRIZIO | 1982 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 660.22 FINA 188 | ||
- | 4 | 5 | GALBUSERA MARCO | 1982 | SPAZIO SPORT ONE | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 13 | 1 | SICURANI SILVIO | 1978 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 22 | 8 | PIPERNO PASQUALE | 1982 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 12 | 0 | RIBONI ANDREA MARIA | 1981 | VETROCAR CSS VERONA | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1° | 14 | 0 | TAFFELLI LUIGI | 1962 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 794.20 FINA 241 | ||
2° | 17 | 2 | ZANABONI GIOVANNI | 1959 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 790.78 FINA 238 | ||
3° | 14 | 2 | DOTTI VALTER UMBERTO | 1959 | ACQUA13 SSD | 788.60 FINA 236 | ||
4° | 17 | 8 | RIBOLI GIANMARCO | 1959 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 742.64 FINA 197 | ||
5° | 17 | 6 | GRASSI SERGIO | 1962 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 732.92 FINA 189 | ||
6° | 17 | 9 | RAINA ENRICO | 1958 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 724.05 FINA 182 | ||
7° | 17 | 3 | BARONI GIANCARLO | 1962 | SAN CARLO SPORT - MILANO | 723.24 FINA 182 | ||
8° | 19 | 7 | AMICO ANTONIO | 1960 | CILO SSD - MILANO | 699.84 FINA 165 | ||
9° | 21 | 3 | CARINI MARCO | 1958 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 672.94 FINA 146 | ||
10° | 19 | 0 | CANTARELLI PAOLO | 1961 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 664.60 FINA 141 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | ||||||||
1° | 14 | 8 | PIPPIA PASQUALE | 1955 | POSEIDON SPORTING CLUB AS | 773.03 FINA 201 | ||
2° | 18 | 9 | ZERBO ARCANGELO | 1955 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 769.68 FINA 198 | ||
3° | 17 | 7 | SIMOTTI RICCARDO ETTORE PASQUALE | 1956 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 701.66 FINA 150 | ||
4° | 21 | 2 | MARCHINI FRANCESCO ALESSANDRO | 1953 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 674.96 FINA 134 | ||
5° | 21 | 6 | CERETTI FABIO | 1957 | STRADIVARI NUOTO ASD | 643.44 FINA 116 | ||
6° | 25 | 1 | CICCARELLI LIBERATO GIAMPAOLO | 1957 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 465.36 FINA 44 | ||
- | 23 | 2 | CUSCELA PIETRO | 1953 | NORD PADANIA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M70 - M | ||||||||
1° | 19 | 1 | MASSONI MAURIZIO | 1951 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 770.71 FINA 164 | ||
2° | 19 | 8 | MAINETTI GIOVANNI | 1951 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 749.14 FINA 151 | ||
3° | 24 | 8 | RIZZOLI SANDRO | 1950 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 565.48 FINA 65 | ||
- | 9 | 4 | DIETERICH STEFANO | 1952 | DLF NUOTO LIVORNO | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 24 | 0 | VENTURA ALESSANDRO | 1948 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M75 - M | ||||||||
1° | 20 | 1 | BONAZZA GIORGIO | 1945 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 790.41 FINA 142 | ||
- | 20 | 8 | CARLUCCI CAMILLO | 1945 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M80 - M | ||||||||
1° | 24 | 3 | BOVE GIUSEPPE | 1942 | NORD PADANIA NUOTO | 770.97 FINA 107 | ||
2° | 26 | 5 | GIULIERI GIANPIERO | 1940 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 553.36 FINA 40 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1° | 7 | 3 | PESOLE CRISTINA | 2001 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 867.98 FINA 323 | ||
2° | 14 | 9 | FUSCALDI IRENE MARIA | 2001 | GISPORT MILANO SSD | 759.45 FINA 216 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 7 | ZENONI MIRIAM | 1997 | ACQUA13 SSD | 902.05 FINA 362 | ||
2° | 7 | 2 | NICOLETTO SILVIA | 1994 | ACQUA13 SSD | 866.80 FINA 321 | ||
3° | 7 | 4 | SILVESTRI GIULIA | 1993 | NATATIO MASTER TEAM ASD | 864.45 FINA 319 | ||
4° | 11 | 0 | MENSA GIULIA | 1996 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 853.46 FINA 307 | ||
5° | 12 | 4 | GUAITANI CHIARA ELENA | 1995 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 831.76 FINA 284 | ||
6° | 10 | 0 | STEFANO VERA | 1994 | ASD WOLF 'S SWIMMER - C.AR | 826.64 FINA 279 | ||
7° | 10 | 8 | CIARDI MARIA ROSARIA | 1997 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 824.77 FINA 277 | ||
8° | 9 | 3 | BELLETTI SARA | 1995 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 812.94 FINA 265 | ||
9° | 16 | 3 | FERRANDO MARTINA | 1993 | ACQUA13 SSD | 786.62 FINA 240 | ||
10° | 9 | 5 | CASTIGLIONI GAIA | 1996 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 780.84 FINA 235 | ||
11° | 18 | 5 | MIRANDO MARTA | 1997 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 777.27 FINA 232 | ||
12° | 9 | 6 | GASPARI SAMANTHA | 1995 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 766.30 FINA 222 | ||
13° | 15 | 4 | ZUCCHELLI VIRGINIA | 1993 | ACQUA13 SSD | 752.95 FINA 211 | ||
14° | 13 | 6 | GIANGOLINI MARTINA | 1996 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 720.01 FINA 184 | ||
15° | 22 | 2 | CLAVENNA NADIA | 1993 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 628.02 FINA 122 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 7 | BROCCOLINO SUSANNA MARIA MARGHE | 1991 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 914.48 FINA 366 | ||
2° | 5 | 8 | IACHEMET IRENE | 1989 | SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN | 890.16 FINA 338 | ||
3° | 9 | 2 | NICOLINI AMBRA | 1992 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 874.75 FINA 320 | ||
4° | 8 | 5 | MOTTA MELISSA | 1992 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 834.52 FINA 278 | ||
5° | 10 | 9 | FERRARIS CHIARA | 1992 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 805.06 FINA 250 | ||
6° | 13 | 2 | BONELLI ILARIA | 1990 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 764.46 FINA 214 | ||
7° | 21 | 8 | SILVESTRIN PAOLA | 1991 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 709.92 FINA 171 | ||
8° | 23 | 8 | COMMISSARI GIADA | 1992 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 617.10 FINA 113 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 12 | 6 | ESPOSITO SIMONA | 1987 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 854.52 FINA 288 | ||
2° | 14 | 1 | NEGRONI SAMANTHA | 1987 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 839.12 FINA 273 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 23 | 0 | BRUNO SILVIA | 1978 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 593.27 FINA 91 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 12 | 9 | BRUSADELLI PAOLA | 1976 | LECCO OLIMPICA NUOTO | 859.74 FINA 267 | ||
2° | 13 | 8 | FAVA BARBARA | 1977 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 790.31 FINA 208 | ||
3° | 20 | 9 | SANGALETTI DEBORA | 1973 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 738.47 FINA 169 | ||
4° | 19 | 4 | RONDONOTTI ELISA | 1977 | NATATIO MASTER TEAM ASD | 727.30 FINA 162 | ||
5° | 20 | 2 | VILLA LAURA | 1973 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 709.84 FINA 150 | ||
6° | 19 | 3 | CANNIZZARO OMBRETTA | 1973 | ACQUA13 SSD | 705.93 FINA 148 | ||
7° | 20 | 3 | COMO DARIA | 1977 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 688.41 FINA 137 | ||
8° | 19 | 5 | PUTZOLU MONICA | 1975 | CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE | 670.74 FINA 127 | ||
9° | 22 | 0 | TIBALDINI ELISABETTA | 1975 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 665.43 FINA 124 | ||
10° | 23 | 4 | DE FALCO ALESSIA | 1974 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 664.28 FINA 123 | ||
11° | 25 | 4 | PETRONIO MARIALUISA | 1976 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 604.18 FINA 93 | ||
- | 8 | 8 | ROBBIATI ALESSANDRA | 1973 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 10 | 3 | VITALONI SABINA | 1970 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 914.65 FINA 297 | ||
2° | 13 | 9 | DE VERONICO RITA | 1971 | NUOTO CLUB FIRENZE | 836.61 FINA 227 | ||
3° | 15 | 7 | CHIONCHIO MARIA GRAZIA | 1971 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 836.36 FINA 227 | ||
4° | 15 | 9 | NOLI MARIA LETIZIA | 1969 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 806.83 FINA 204 | ||
5° | 15 | 6 | ROSSI CRISTIANA | 1972 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 758.16 FINA 169 | ||
6° | 22 | 6 | SONCIN MICHELA | 1971 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 703.56 FINA 135 | ||
7° | 25 | 3 | GANDOLFI DEBORA | 1968 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 637.54 FINA 100 | ||
8° | 24 | 4 | ARBUSTI GIUSEPPINA | 1968 | CANOTTIERI BALDESIO | 612.54 FINA 89 | ||
9° | 25 | 6 | MAZZONI LUCIA | 1968 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 591.70 FINA 80 | ||
10° | 24 | 1 | PETRICCA ALESSIA | 1968 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 555.67 FINA 67 | ||
11° | 25 | 5 | GULLA GIUSEPPINA | 1969 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 541.20 FINA 61 | ||
- | 18 | 6 | BELOOUSSOVA SVETLANA | 1972 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 11 | 5 | SABATINI DANIELA | 1968 | TEAM INSUBRIKA ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 24 | 9 | FASANO ENRICA | 1970 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 10 | 6 | CASTELLI CAROLA | 1963 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 920.47 FINA 277 | ||
2° | 18 | 8 | GARGIUOLO LAURA | 1965 | FUTURA SSD - VEDANO AL LA | 799.72 FINA 182 | ||
3° | 20 | 7 | MAZZOLA PAOLA | 1965 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 795.25 FINA 179 | ||
4° | 19 | 6 | DE BENEDICTIS DONATELLA | 1965 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 778.08 FINA 167 | ||
5° | 22 | 4 | MAGNIFICO FABIOLA | 1966 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 751.98 FINA 151 | ||
6° | 22 | 3 | TESCOLA ELENA AMELIA | 1964 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 716.23 FINA 130 | ||
7° | 25 | 2 | CARDELLA GIOVANNA | 1967 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 665.81 FINA 105 | ||
8° | 25 | 7 | MEZZADRI SANDRA | 1963 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 637.48 FINA 92 | ||
9° | 23 | 3 | GORNI MARIATERESA | 1964 | SKY LINE NUOTO - C.PUSTER | 635.92 FINA 91 | ||
10° | 26 | 4 | CAMICIOLA CRISTINA | 1967 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 328.56 FINA 13 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1° | 24 | 5 | FLORIS CRISTINA | 1959 | LA WELLNESS SSD - MILANO | 685.47 FINA 99 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - F | ||||||||
1° | 25 | 8 | PERONI EMANUELA | 1956 | DDS SSD | 682.20 FINA 81 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M80 - F | ||||||||
1° | 26 | 3 | LOSI MARIA LUIGIA | 1938 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 406.23 FINA 9 | ||
- | 25 | 0 | CERNICH VELLEDA | 1942 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 0.00 FINA 0 |