Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 6 | FERRI MARA | 1980 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 742.57 | ||
2° | 4 | BARISELLI CLAUDIA | 1986 | RARI NANTES CREMA | 733.02 | ||
3° | 1 | MANNA LUIGI | 1973 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 647.73 | ||
4° | 2 | BERARDI DANIELE | 1972 | NUOTATORI DEL CARROCCIO | 606.55 | ||
5° | 7 | COI MARTA | 1965 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 701.43 | ||
6° | 8 | NERI UMBERTO | 1951 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 679.20 | ||
7° | 9 | BERGAMASCHI SILVIA | 1970 | SPORT DREAM CAMPUS TEAM PAVIA | 583.95 | ||
8° | 5 | LODDI ANTONELLO | 1969 | ACQUA13 SSD | 494.69 | ||
9° | 0 | BRUSCHI PATRIZIA | 1955 | TECRI NUOTO - CORNAREDO | 525.28 | ||
- | 3 | ANDREOLI ANDREA | 1965 | NC RN CAIRO M.ACQUI TERME | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 6 | PEREGO ALESSANDRO | 1980 | CSM SWIM TEAM ASD | 718.33 | ||
2° | 2 | SANTORO LAURA | 1978 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 770.45 | ||
3° | 5 | RICCIARDI ANNALISA | 1986 | ACQUA13 SSD | 756.86 | ||
4° | 1 | BARAGATTI FILIPPO | 1968 | ACQUA13 SSD | 677.57 | ||
5° | 0 | CORRADINI MARCO | 1959 | CSM SWIM TEAM ASD | 707.84 | ||
6° | 4 | SOLESIN CAMILLA LUCREZIA | 1993 | ACQUA13 SSD | 671.12 | ||
7° | 8 | LIBERATI DANIELE | 1962 | CN SAINT VINCENT SSD | 690.10 | ||
8° | 9 | MASSA CARLO | 1950 | TELEMEDICO SPORTIVA STURLA | 762.37 | ||
- | 3 | DE NUCCIO LUCA | 1980 | ERACLE SPORTS SSD | 0.00 | ||
- | 7 | NEGRI ROBERTO | 1973 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 6 | CHERCHI FABIO | 1972 | SPORT DREAM CAMPUS TEAM PAVIA | 796.95 | ||
2° | 5 | ONGARO GIACOMO | 1970 | ACQUA13 SSD | 701.99 | ||
3° | 4 | FACCENDA ALESSANDRO | 1991 | CN SAINT VINCENT SSD | 640.12 | ||
4° | 9 | ZAMBELLI CLAUDIA | 1997 | ACQUA13 SSD | 707.20 | ||
5° | 7 | GUARNASCHELLI ALESSIO | 1995 | SPORT DREAM CAMPUS TEAM PAVIA | 617.26 | ||
6° | 8 | PIAZZA ENRICO | 1973 | NUOTO CLUB SEREGNO | 666.41 | ||
7° | 1 | MORACCI ILENIA | 1980 | ACQUA13 SSD | 745.27 | ||
8° | 3 | DE GIULI FRANCO | 1957 | ACQUA13 SSD | 728.44 | ||
9° | 2 | PRESSMAYER LORENZO | 1976 | GONZAGA SPORT CLUB SSD | 632.40 | ||
- | 0 | MAGROTTI FILIPPO | 1994 | SPORT DREAM CAMPUS TEAM PAVIA | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 4 | VALDATA CARLOTTA | 1993 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 773.18 | ||
2° | 3 | ROSCIO DANIELA | 1984 | ALY SPORT ASD | 807.68 | ||
3° | 5 | MARMO VALERIA | 1985 | NUOTO CLUB TORINO | 799.49 | ||
4° | 7 | VIVOLI ROBERTO | 1975 | NUOTATORI DEL CARROCCIO | 702.55 | ||
5° | 0 | PESSINA LUCA SIRO MARIA | 1963 | CILO SSD - MILANO | 736.22 | ||
6° | 8 | MERA MAURIZIO | 1967 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 678.65 | ||
7° | 1 | SILVESTRI GIULIANO | 1969 | ACQUA13 SSD | 654.63 | ||
8° | 9 | DESSENA ERIKA | 1995 | ERRENUOTOFIDENZA | 670.29 | ||
9° | 2 | PITAGORA FABIO | 1976 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 629.91 | ||
- | 6 | FAINI CESARE | 1979 | NC RN CAIRO M.ACQUI TERME | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 8 | SCAINI EDOARDO | 1985 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 738.24 | ||
2° | 7 | AGLIETA CESARE PIERO | 1963 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 802.56 | ||
3° | 3 | FUMANELLI DAVID CLETO | 1992 | SM TAURUS NUOTO ASD | 708.85 | ||
4° | 1 | CLIVIO DAVIDE | 1994 | NUOTATORI GENOVESI SSD | 691.72 | ||
5° | 5 | CICERI LARA | 1976 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 844.48 | ||
6° | 6 | BONANOMI MARCO ERMINIO | 1985 | SM TAURUS NUOTO ASD | 694.74 | ||
7° | 4 | PEREGO DONATA | 1968 | PROJECT SPORT SSD | 847.61 | ||
8° | 0 | BERNARDINI ELENA | 1971 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 846.18 | ||
- | 2 | BOLZONI ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO | 1973 | ACQUA13 SSD | 0.00 | ||
- | 9 | CIANCIOSI LUCIO | 1957 | FIRENZE NUOTA MASTER | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 2 | GRECO EGIDIO | 1990 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 792.28 | ||
2° | 5 | ANTONUCCI NICOLO' | 1985 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 731.09 | ||
3° | 7 | VENTURINI MARCO | 1982 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 751.42 | ||
4° | 4 | COLZANI LUCA | 1986 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 722.57 | ||
5° | 3 | DI RONCO GIORGIO | 1959 | DLF NUOTO LIVORNO | 839.21 | ||
6° | 6 | GIORGI CLAUDIO | 1992 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 711.79 | ||
7° | 0 | BIOLE' FILIPPO | 1974 | NUOTATORI GENOVESI SSD | 757.53 | ||
8° | 9 | LASAGNA CHRISTIAN | 1973 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 743.26 | ||
9° | 1 | GAVIOLA SIMONE | 1982 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 724.55 | ||
10° | 8 | BORTOLOZZO MAURIZIO | 1976 | NATATIO MASTER TEAM ASD | 738.98 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 0 | ROSSELLI DAVIDE | 1986 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 775.92 | ||
2° | 5 | DI ROCCO FRANCESCO | 1986 | ACQUA13 SSD | 766.09 | ||
3° | 3 | FERRAROTTI DANILO | 1977 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 812.74 | ||
4° | 7 | BRUNELLI ALBERTO | 1969 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 804.56 | ||
5° | 2 | DEPONTI DANIELA | 1965 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 941.57 | ||
6° | 4 | CARELLI CLAUDIO | 1988 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 728.84 | ||
7° | 1 | CAPERNA GUGLIELMO | 1976 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 765.90 | ||
- | 6 | STOPPANI MAURO | 1971 | ACQUA13 SSD | 0.00 | ||
- | 8 | FARINA GIULIA | 1991 | ACQUA13 SSD | 0.00 | ||
- | 9 | DE NITTIS GIUSEPPE | 1980 | LECCO OLIMPICA NUOTO | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 8 | TRAVAINI CARLO ARTURO ANGELO | 1963 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 973.67 | ||
2° | 4 | BARRO STEFANO | 1979 | SSD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 883.88 | ||
3° | 7 | SCAINI LORENZO | 1989 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 810.73 | ||
4° | 6 | CEREDA ANGELO | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 907.53 | ||
5° | 3 | SCARPELLINI ROSSANO PIETRO | 1973 | ACQUA13 SSD | 836.05 | ||
6° | 5 | PIOVESAN IGOR | 1974 | NATATIO MASTER TEAM ASD | 833.06 | ||
7° | 0 | VADACCA SALVATORE | 1982 | ACQUA13 SSD | 800.77 | ||
8° | 2 | PISCAGLIA PAOLO LUIGI | 1971 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 830.15 | ||
9° | 9 | ZANETTI ALBERTO | 1992 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 755.90 | ||
10° | 1 | MALANDRUCCO GIORGIA | 1995 | FONDAZIONE M.BENTEGODI | 849.26 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | GRIECO ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMA SPORT SSD - ROZZANO | 882.86 | ||
2° | 4 | CHIODA RICCARDO | 1996 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 881.22 | ||
3° | 6 | ZERLETTI IVAN | 1998 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 873.12 | ||
4° | 3 | PIACENTE JACOPO | 1990 | SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA | 882.16 | ||
5° | 2 | FORBICE ANDREA | 1991 | TEAM TREZZO SPORT SSD | 860.37 | ||
6° | 7 | DELLA PIETA' ADRIANO | 1978 | ACQUA13 SSD | 850.08 | ||
7° | 0 | BORRIELLO MARCO | 1962 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 948.97 | ||
8° | 1 | COSCIA CHRISTIAN | 1976 | DERTHONA NUOTO | 859.30 | ||
9° | 9 | GHIRETTI EUGENIO | 1990 | SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA | 758.04 | ||
- | 8 | VAGHI STEFANO NATALE ANGELO DANTE | 1962 | MILANO NUOTO MASTER ASD | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | GRIECO ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMA SPORT SSD - ROZZANO | 882.86 FINA 529 | ||
2° | 1 | 6 | ZERLETTI IVAN | 1998 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 873.12 FINA 512 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | CHIODA RICCARDO | 1996 | IN SPORT RANE ROSSE | 881.22 FINA 526 | ||
2° | 5 | 1 | CLIVIO DAVIDE | 1994 | NUOTATORI GENOVESI SSD | 691.72 FINA 255 | ||
3° | 7 | 7 | GUARNASCHELLI ALESSIO | 1995 | SPORT DREAM CAMPUS TEAM PAVIA | 617.26 FINA 181 | ||
- | 7 | 0 | MAGROTTI FILIPPO | 1994 | SPORT DREAM CAMPUS TEAM PAVIA | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PIACENTE JACOPO | 1990 | SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA | 882.16 FINA 509 | ||
2° | 1 | 2 | FORBICE ANDREA | 1991 | TEAM TREZZO SPORT SSD | 860.37 FINA 472 | ||
3° | 2 | 7 | SCAINI LORENZO | 1989 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 810.73 FINA 395 | ||
4° | 4 | 2 | GRECO EGIDIO | 1990 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 792.28 FINA 369 | ||
5° | 1 | 9 | GHIRETTI EUGENIO | 1990 | SPORT CENTER POLISPORTIVA | 758.04 FINA 323 | ||
6° | 2 | 9 | ZANETTI ALBERTO | 1992 | NUOTO MASTER BRESCIA ASD | 755.90 FINA 320 | ||
7° | 3 | 4 | CARELLI CLAUDIO | 1988 | SPORTING LODI SSD | 728.84 FINA 287 | ||
8° | 4 | 6 | GIORGI CLAUDIO | 1992 | VIADANA NUOTO LIBERTAS | 711.79 FINA 267 | ||
9° | 5 | 3 | FUMANELLI DAVID CLETO | 1992 | SM TAURUS NUOTO ASD | 708.85 FINA 264 | ||
10° | 7 | 4 | FACCENDA ALESSANDRO | 1991 | CN SAINT VINCENT SSD | 640.12 FINA 194 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 0 | ROSSELLI DAVIDE | 1986 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 775.92 FINA 340 | ||
2° | 3 | 5 | DI ROCCO FRANCESCO | 1986 | ACQUA13 SSD | 766.09 FINA 328 | ||
3° | 5 | 8 | SCAINI EDOARDO | 1985 | CLOROLESI TREVIGLIO ASD | 738.24 FINA 293 | ||
4° | 4 | 5 | ANTONUCCI NICOLO' | 1985 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 731.09 FINA 285 | ||
5° | 4 | 4 | COLZANI LUCA | 1986 | PROSPORT ACQUA SSD | 722.57 FINA 275 | ||
6° | 5 | 6 | BONANOMI MARCO ERMINIO | 1985 | SM TAURUS NUOTO ASD | 694.74 FINA 244 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | BARRO STEFANO | 1979 | SSD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 883.88 FINA 448 | ||
2° | 1 | 7 | DELLA PIETA' ADRIANO | 1978 | ACQUA13 SSD | 850.08 FINA 399 | ||
3° | 2 | 0 | VADACCA SALVATORE | 1982 | ACQUA13 SSD | 800.77 FINA 333 | ||
4° | 4 | 7 | VENTURINI MARCO | 1982 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 751.42 FINA 275 | ||
5° | 4 | 1 | GAVIOLA SIMONE | 1982 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 724.55 FINA 247 | ||
6° | 8 | 6 | PEREGO ALESSANDRO | 1980 | CSM SWIM TEAM ASD | 718.33 FINA 241 | ||
- | 3 | 9 | DE NITTIS GIUSEPPE | 1980 | LECCO OLIMPICA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 8 | 3 | DE NUCCIO LUCA | 1980 | ERACLE SPORTS SSD | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 6 | 6 | FAINI CESARE | 1979 | NC RN CAIRO M.ACQUI TERME | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | PISCAGLIA PAOLO LUIGI | 1971 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 830.15 FINA 331 | ||
2° | 3 | 7 | BRUNELLI ALBERTO | 1969 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 804.56 FINA 301 | ||
3° | 7 | 6 | CHERCHI FABIO | 1972 | SPORT DREAM CAMPUS TEAM PAVIA | 796.95 FINA 293 | ||
4° | 7 | 5 | ONGARO GIACOMO | 1970 | ACQUA13 SSD | 701.99 FINA 200 | ||
5° | 8 | 1 | BARAGATTI FILIPPO | 1968 | ACQUA13 SSD | 677.57 FINA 180 | ||
6° | 6 | 1 | SILVESTRI GIULIANO | 1969 | ACQUA13 SSD | 654.63 FINA 162 | ||
7° | 9 | 2 | BERARDI DANIELE | 1972 | NUOTATORI DEL CARROCCIO | 606.55 FINA 129 | ||
8° | 9 | 5 | LODDI ANTONELLO | 1969 | ACQUA13 SSD | 494.69 FINA 70 | ||
- | 3 | 6 | STOPPANI MAURO | 1971 | ACQUA13 SSD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 8 | TRAVAINI CARLO ARTURO ANGELO | 1963 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 973.67 FINA 483 | ||
2° | 2 | 6 | CEREDA ANGELO | 1965 | NUOTO CLUB MILANO ASD | 907.53 FINA 391 | ||
3° | 5 | 7 | AGLIETA CESARE PIERO | 1963 | NUOTATORI MILANESI | 802.56 FINA 271 | ||
4° | 6 | 0 | PESSINA LUCA SIRO MARIA | 1963 | CILO SSD - MILANO | 736.22 FINA 209 | ||
5° | 6 | 8 | MERA MAURIZIO | 1967 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 678.65 FINA 164 | ||
- | 9 | 3 | ANDREOLI ANDREA | 1965 | NC RN CAIRO M.ACQUI TERME | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 0 | BORRIELLO MARCO | 1962 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 948.97 FINA 397 | ||
2° | 4 | 3 | DI RONCO GIORGIO | 1959 | DLF NUOTO LIVORNO | 839.21 FINA 275 | ||
3° | 8 | 0 | CORRADINI MARCO | 1959 | CSM SWIM TEAM ASD | 707.84 FINA 165 | ||
4° | 8 | 8 | LIBERATI DANIELE | 1962 | CN SAINT VINCENT SSD | 690.10 FINA 153 | ||
- | 1 | 8 | VAGHI STEFANO NATALE ANGELO DANTE | 1962 | MILANO NUOTO MASTER ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | ||||||||
1° | 7 | 3 | DE GIULI FRANCO | 1957 | ACQUA13 SSD | 728.44 FINA 157 | ||
- | 5 | 9 | CIANCIOSI LUCIO | 1957 | FIRENZE NUOTA MASTER | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M70 - M | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 9 | MASSA CARLO | 1950 | TELEMEDICO SPORTIVA STURLA | 762.37 FINA 147 | ||
2° | 9 | 8 | NERI UMBERTO | 1951 | MASTER MELZO NUOTO | 679.20 FINA 104 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | MALANDRUCCO GIORGIA | 1995 | FONDAZIONE M.BENTEGODI | 849.26 FINA 317 | ||
2° | 6 | 4 | VALDATA CARLOTTA | 1993 | PAVIA NUOTO ASD | 773.18 FINA 239 | ||
3° | 7 | 9 | ZAMBELLI CLAUDIA | 1997 | ACQUA13 SSD | 707.20 FINA 183 | ||
4° | 8 | 4 | SOLESIN CAMILLA LUCREZIA | 1993 | ACQUA13 SSD | 671.12 FINA 156 | ||
5° | 6 | 9 | DESSENA ERIKA | 1995 | ERRENUOTOFIDENZA | 670.29 FINA 156 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
- | 3 | 8 | FARINA GIULIA | 1991 | ACQUA13 SSD | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 3 | ROSCIO DANIELA | 1984 | ALY SPORT ASD | 807.68 FINA 237 | ||
2° | 6 | 5 | MARMO VALERIA | 1985 | NUOTO CLUB TORINO | 799.49 FINA 230 | ||
3° | 8 | 5 | RICCIARDI ANNALISA | 1986 | ACQUA13 SSD | 756.86 FINA 195 | ||
4° | 9 | 4 | BARISELLI CLAUDIA | 1986 | RARI NANTES CREMA | 733.02 FINA 177 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 2 | SANTORO LAURA | 1978 | SWIM&CARE ASD | 770.45 FINA 198 | ||
2° | 7 | 1 | MORACCI ILENIA | 1980 | ACQUA13 SSD | 745.27 FINA 180 | ||
3° | 9 | 6 | FERRI MARA | 1980 | CAN. VITTORINO DA FELTRE | 742.57 FINA 178 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 5 | CICERI LARA | 1976 | ASA ASD - CINISELLO BALSA | 844.48 FINA 250 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 4 | PEREGO DONATA | 1968 | PROJECT SPORT SSD | 847.61 FINA 233 | ||
2° | 5 | 0 | BERNARDINI ELENA | 1971 | RARI NANTES SARONNO | 846.18 FINA 231 | ||
3° | 9 | 9 | BERGAMASCHI SILVIA | 1970 | SPORT DREAM CAMPUS TEAM PAVIA | 583.95 FINA 76 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | DEPONTI DANIELA | 1965 | ACQUA1VILLAGE SSD | 941.57 FINA 290 | ||
2° | 9 | 7 | COI MARTA | 1965 | RARI NANTES LEGNANO | 701.43 FINA 120 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - F | ||||||||
1° | 9 | 0 | BRUSCHI PATRIZIA | 1955 | TECRI NUOTO - CORNAREDO | 525.28 FINA 34 |