Natatoria
Natatoria
  HOME  >  EVENTS  >  13° Trofeo Cittą di Rovereto - 2° Memorial Lino Barbiero   >  RESULTS

Results

Heat Results 100m Butterfly Women (Heats)

Results grouped by Heat

Timing: A
Pool: 50
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 1
7 DALLAFIOR CHIARA 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI  
2 PUNTILLO VITTORIA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
4 DELLA PENNA GRETA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD  
8 ZUCCO MELISSA 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
3 HOTI KEJSI 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
6 BONAMIGO SVEVA 2009 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  
1 STEINER LIA 2005 SSV BRUNECK  
5 DORIGONI AURORA 2009 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 2
6 LOCCI ANGELICA 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
7 BISINELLI CAMILLA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
3 GIANESE CAMILLA 2004 SPORTING CLUB VERONA  
4 CRAMEROTTI ALICE 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI  
8 BENDAZZOLI ANNA 2005 SPORTING CLUB VERONA  
2 MATELLINI MAIA 2008 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
5 KAMINSKAS MICHELLE HOLLY 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
1 BAROZZI VALENTINA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 3
8 FAVALE NOEMI 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
3 POLATO ANGELA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
7 BALDESSARI GIORGIA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
6 ROSSI SABRINA 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
2 BOLOGNESE CELESTE 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
4 AMBROSINO CHIARA 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
1 MARCHI ALICE 2005 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
5 LEITER SOPHIA 2005 SSV BRUNECK  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 4
3 STEFANI FRANCESCA 2005 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  
4 FOGAGNOLO LUCREZIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
5 BILLO FRANCESCA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
7 BRUTTI SOFIA 2009 VETROCAR CSS VERONA  
6 ZAMBELLI MATILDE 2008 SPORTING CLUB VERONA  
8 VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE 2009 RARI NANTES ALA  
1 CONT JESSICA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
2 DE BACCO CAMILLA 2006 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 5
4 PETRIN IRENE 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
5 FAVARETTO ALICE 2005 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
3 FIORI ELENA 2007 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
6 BELLOTTI VITTORIA 2008 NUOTATORI TRENTINI  
1 MONTI MILA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
7 BARZAZI ANITA 2007 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
8 PAESAN LINDA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
2 CIVETTINI ALICE 2006 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 6
3 QUAGGIO VERONICA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  *
4 RATTI MARTINA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  *
6 SOGLIA IRENE 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  *
5 GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA 2006 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  
2 DEL BIANCO FRANCESCA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
1 VOLPATO SOFIA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
7 PINZONE VECCHIO NADIA 2003 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
8 CARDELLI CHIARA 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 7
4 PEIRANO MAJA 1998 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  *
5 SALVO MICHELLE 2004 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
2 SACRIPANTI SARA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
3 PENTA CRISTINA 2007 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  
7 DALCERRI ELETTRA 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
6 NOVARESE MARTINA 2004 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
1 BONDAVALLI ASIA 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
8 SOGLIA MARTA 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 8
4 GUSELLA ELISA 2004 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  *
3 ETERNO FRANCESCA STEFANIA 2006 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  *
5 SQUIZZATO SOPHIA 2005 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  *
6 PONTAROLLO ANNA 2004 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  *
7 MANGIAGALLI ALICE 2006 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
1 MONDIN MARGHERITA 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
2 LAVARINI ALESSIA 2005 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
8 DALCERRI ALHENA 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
file PDFResults grouped by Heat

Heat Results 100m Butterfly Women (Heats)

Timing: A
Pool: 50

Pos B Surname Name Year Team Time Adv 
1 8 4 GUSELLA ELISA 2004 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  *
2 7 4 PEIRANO MAJA 1998 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  *
3 6 3 QUAGGIO VERONICA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  *
4 8 3 ETERNO FRANCESCA STEFANIA 2006 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  *
5 6 4 RATTI MARTINA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  *
6 8 5 SQUIZZATO SOPHIA 2005 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  *
7 6 6 SOGLIA IRENE 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  *
8 8 6 PONTAROLLO ANNA 2004 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  *
9 6 5 GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA 2006 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  
10 7 5 SALVO MICHELLE 2004 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
11 7 2 SACRIPANTI SARA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
12 6 2 DEL BIANCO FRANCESCA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
13 7 3 PENTA CRISTINA 2007 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  
14 7 7 DALCERRI ELETTRA 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
15 6 1 VOLPATO SOFIA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
16 8 7 MANGIAGALLI ALICE 2006 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
17 8 1 MONDIN MARGHERITA 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
18 5 4 PETRIN IRENE 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
19 7 6 NOVARESE MARTINA 2004 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
20 8 2 LAVARINI ALESSIA 2005 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
21 8 8 DALCERRI ALHENA 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
22 7 1 BONDAVALLI ASIA 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
23 4 3 STEFANI FRANCESCA 2005 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  
24 5 5 FAVARETTO ALICE 2005 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
25 4 4 FOGAGNOLO LUCREZIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
26 3 8 FAVALE NOEMI 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
27 5 3 FIORI ELENA 2007 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
28 4 5 BILLO FRANCESCA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
29 1 7 DALLAFIOR CHIARA 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI  
30 1 2 PUNTILLO VITTORIA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
31 4 7 BRUTTI SOFIA 2009 VETROCAR CSS VERONA  
32 4 6 ZAMBELLI MATILDE 2008 SPORTING CLUB VERONA  
33 5 6 BELLOTTI VITTORIA 2008 NUOTATORI TRENTINI  
34 5 1 MONTI MILA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
35 5 7 BARZAZI ANITA 2007 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
36 2 6 LOCCI ANGELICA 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
37 4 8 VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE 2009 RARI NANTES ALA  
38 1 4 DELLA PENNA GRETA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD  
39 5 8 PAESAN LINDA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
40 6 7 PINZONE VECCHIO NADIA 2003 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
41 5 2 CIVETTINI ALICE 2006 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
42 6 8 CARDELLI CHIARA 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
43 3 3 POLATO ANGELA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
44 2 7 BISINELLI CAMILLA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
45 4 1 CONT JESSICA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
46 3 7 BALDESSARI GIORGIA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
47 3 6 ROSSI SABRINA 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
48 3 2 BOLOGNESE CELESTE 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
49 1 8 ZUCCO MELISSA 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
50 7 8 SOGLIA MARTA 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
51 4 2 DE BACCO CAMILLA 2006 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
52 2 3 GIANESE CAMILLA 2004 SPORTING CLUB VERONA  
53 3 4 AMBROSINO CHIARA 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
54 2 4 CRAMEROTTI ALICE 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI  
55 3 1 MARCHI ALICE 2005 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
56 3 5 LEITER SOPHIA 2005 SSV BRUNECK  
57 2 8 BENDAZZOLI ANNA 2005 SPORTING CLUB VERONA  
58 1 3 HOTI KEJSI 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
59 2 2 MATELLINI MAIA 2008 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
60 2 5 KAMINSKAS MICHELLE HOLLY 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
61 1 6 BONAMIGO SVEVA 2009 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  
62 1 1 STEINER LIA 2005 SSV BRUNECK  
63 2 1 BAROZZI VALENTINA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
64 1 5 DORIGONI AURORA 2009 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO  

Age Groups Results

Pos B Surname Name Year Team Time Adv 
Ragazzi - F
1 8 1 MONDIN MARGHERITA 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
2 5 4 PETRIN IRENE 2008 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
3 4 4 FOGAGNOLO LUCREZIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
4 4 7 BRUTTI SOFIA 2009 VETROCAR CSS VERONA  
5 4 6 ZAMBELLI MATILDE 2008 SPORTING CLUB VERONA  
6 5 6 BELLOTTI VITTORIA 2008 NUOTATORI TRENTINI  
7 2 6 LOCCI ANGELICA 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
8 4 8 VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE 2009 RARI NANTES ALA  
9 5 8 PAESAN LINDA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
10 2 7 BISINELLI CAMILLA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
11 4 1 CONT JESSICA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
12 3 7 BALDESSARI GIORGIA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
13 3 6 ROSSI SABRINA 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
14 3 4 AMBROSINO CHIARA 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
15 1 3 HOTI KEJSI 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
16 2 2 MATELLINI MAIA 2008 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
17 1 6 BONAMIGO SVEVA 2009 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  
18 2 1 BAROZZI VALENTINA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
19 1 5 DORIGONI AURORA 2009 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO  
Pos B Surname Name Year Team Time Adv 
Juniores - F
1 6 3 QUAGGIO VERONICA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  *
2 8 3 ETERNO FRANCESCA STEFANIA 2006 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  *
3 6 5 GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA 2006 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  
4 7 2 SACRIPANTI SARA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
5 6 2 DEL BIANCO FRANCESCA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
6 7 3 PENTA CRISTINA 2007 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  
7 6 1 VOLPATO SOFIA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
8 8 7 MANGIAGALLI ALICE 2006 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
9 8 8 DALCERRI ALHENA 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
10 3 8 FAVALE NOEMI 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
11 5 3 FIORI ELENA 2007 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
12 4 5 BILLO FRANCESCA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
13 1 7 DALLAFIOR CHIARA 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI  
14 1 2 PUNTILLO VITTORIA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
15 5 1 MONTI MILA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
16 5 7 BARZAZI ANITA 2007 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
17 1 4 DELLA PENNA GRETA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD  
18 5 2 CIVETTINI ALICE 2006 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
19 3 3 POLATO ANGELA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
20 3 2 BOLOGNESE CELESTE 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
21 4 2 DE BACCO CAMILLA 2006 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
22 2 4 CRAMEROTTI ALICE 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI  
23 2 5 KAMINSKAS MICHELLE HOLLY 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
Pos B Surname Name Year Team Time Adv 
Cadetti - F
1 8 4 GUSELLA ELISA 2004 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  *
2 8 5 SQUIZZATO SOPHIA 2005 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  *
3 6 6 SOGLIA IRENE 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  *
4 8 6 PONTAROLLO ANNA 2004 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  *
5 7 5 SALVO MICHELLE 2004 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
6 7 7 DALCERRI ELETTRA 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
7 7 6 NOVARESE MARTINA 2004 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
8 8 2 LAVARINI ALESSIA 2005 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
9 7 1 BONDAVALLI ASIA 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
10 4 3 STEFANI FRANCESCA 2005 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  
11 5 5 FAVARETTO ALICE 2005 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
12 6 8 CARDELLI CHIARA 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
13 1 8 ZUCCO MELISSA 2005 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
14 2 3 GIANESE CAMILLA 2004 SPORTING CLUB VERONA  
15 3 1 MARCHI ALICE 2005 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
16 3 5 LEITER SOPHIA 2005 SSV BRUNECK  
17 2 8 BENDAZZOLI ANNA 2005 SPORTING CLUB VERONA  
18 1 1 STEINER LIA 2005 SSV BRUNECK  
Pos B Surname Name Year Team Time Adv 
Senior - F
1 7 4 PEIRANO MAJA 1998 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  *
2 6 4 RATTI MARTINA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  *
3 6 7 PINZONE VECCHIO NADIA 2003 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
4 7 8 SOGLIA MARTA 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
file PDFRace Results
file PDFAge Groups Results
print current page
Franēais English Italiano

Poolgest

Associazione Cronometristi Venezia
Poolgest

Social networks

Pagina Facebook
Profilo Twitter
 
Privacy - Cookie