Natatoria
Natatoria
  HOME  >  EVENTS  >  13° Trofeo Cittą di Rovereto - 2° Memorial Lino Barbiero   >  RESULTS

Results

Heat Results 1500m Freestyle Men (Heat)

Results grouped by Heat

Timing: A
Pool: 50
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 2
4 PENZO LORENZO 2004 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 4.00
FINA 528
5 BARBIERO FILIPPO 2006 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 5.00
FINA 474
3 TOLETTINI SAMUELE 2006 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 4.00
FINA 413
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 1
4 LAZAR DENIS 2005 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 736
5 CANTONI MATTEO 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 7.00
FINA 684
6 ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 6.00
FINA 655
3 CAPPELLARI PIETRO 2005 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 5.00
FINA 646
2 GOATELLI ANDREA 2006 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 9.00
FINA 625
7 MICHELI NICOLA 2008 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 7.00
FINA 622
8 OBINU VINCENZO PAOLO 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 6.00
FINA 611
1 NIGG MORITZ 2000 Schwimmunion Citynet Hall 9.00
FINA 554
file PDFResults grouped by Heat

Heat Results 1500m Freestyle Men (Heat)

Timing: A
Pool: 50

Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
1 1 4 LAZAR DENIS 2005 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 736
2 1 5 CANTONI MATTEO 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 7.00
FINA 684
3 1 6 ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 6.00
FINA 655
4 1 3 CAPPELLARI PIETRO 2005 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 5.00
FINA 646
5 1 2 GOATELLI ANDREA 2006 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 9.00
FINA 625
6 1 7 MICHELI NICOLA 2008 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 7.00
FINA 622
7 1 8 OBINU VINCENZO PAOLO 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 6.00
FINA 611
8 1 1 NIGG MORITZ 2000 Schwimmunion Citynet Hall 9.00
FINA 554
9 2 4 PENZO LORENZO 2004 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 4.00
FINA 528
10 2 5 BARBIERO FILIPPO 2006 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 5.00
FINA 474
11 2 3 TOLETTINI SAMUELE 2006 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 4.00
FINA 413

Age Groups Results

Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Ragazzi - M
1 1 2 GOATELLI ANDREA 2006 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 9.00
FINA 625
2 1 7 MICHELI NICOLA 2008 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 7.00
FINA 622
3 1 8 OBINU VINCENZO PAOLO 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 6.00
FINA 611
4 2 5 BARBIERO FILIPPO 2006 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 5.00
FINA 474
5 2 3 TOLETTINI SAMUELE 2006 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 4.00
FINA 413
Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Juniores - M
1 1 4 LAZAR DENIS 2005 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 736
2 1 5 CANTONI MATTEO 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 7.00
FINA 684
3 1 6 ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 6.00
FINA 655
4 1 3 CAPPELLARI PIETRO 2005 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 5.00
FINA 646
5 2 4 PENZO LORENZO 2004 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 4.00
FINA 528
Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Senior - M
1 1 1 NIGG MORITZ 2000 Schwimmunion Citynet Hall 9.00
FINA 554
file PDFRace Results
file PDFAge Groups Results
print current page
Franēais English Italiano

Poolgest

Associazione Cronometristi Venezia
Poolgest

Social networks

Pagina Facebook
Profilo Twitter
 
Privacy - Cookie