Natatoria
Natatoria
  HOME  >  EVENTS  >  13° Trofeo Cittą di Rovereto - 2° Memorial Lino Barbiero   >  RESULTS

Results

Heat Results 100m Breaststroke Women (Heats)

Results grouped by Heat

Timing: A
Pool: 50
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 1
3 BIANCHI LAURA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
5 ALMAGHE GIULIA ELENA 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
4 TORBOLI GIULIA 2009 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 2
4 PASQUINI AURORA LUCIA 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
3 PIGOZZI REBECCA 2009 VETROCAR CSS VERONA  
6 CIASCHI NINA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
5 LIGAS ISOTTA CARLOTTA 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
2 TARANTINO AZZURRA 2009 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
7 ORSATTI LINDA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 3
1 ION BEATRICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
8 FIORESE AURORA 2007 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  
2 BENERICETTI IRENE 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
5 BRUNETTI SOFIA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
3 SHARROUF ALICE 2009 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
4 MAGNANI GIULIA 2007 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO  
6 ORTU GAIA 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
7 TIEGHI MARTA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 4
5 TEGON NOEMI 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
3 VIANELLO NOEMI 2007 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  
6 GREBORIO SIBILLA 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
4 FORMENTI MADDALENA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
8 RAMPAZZO ELENA 2006 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
2 SORRENTINO SOFIA 2007 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
7 ZANELLA ALICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
1 MACCIONI EMMA 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 5
7 TOSI VIOLA 2008 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
3 GENUARIO MARIA 2004 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
1 MASCIA MATILDE 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
4 PRESTIA MATILDE 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
5 CAGLIARI CHIARA 2008 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
6 GHIRONI GIULIA 2006 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
2 DONATO VIRGINIA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
8 MARTELLI GIULIA 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 6
4 NEIDIGER GAIA 2007 SSV BRUNECK  *
5 ZANIRATO IRENE 2001 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  *
3 FERRETTI CATERINA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
7 DAPOR MATILDE 2005 RARI NANTES ALA  
8 BOSELLO LARA 2004 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD  
6 FERINA VIOLA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
2 CASILLO MARTINA 2009 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
1 COSTANTINI ALICE 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 7
5 PAVIA LUDOVICA 2005 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  *
4 TOGNI ILARIA 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  *
3 GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA 2006 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  *
6 BARZAZI ANITA 2007 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
7 SALVOTELLI CELESTE 2007 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
1 MINNITI ANNA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD  
8 ZILIO VERONICA 2008 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
2 TURRINI ELEONORA 2004 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Adv  
Heat n° 8
5 PERONI AURORA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  *
3 STRAUDI ARIEL 2007 SSV BRUNECK  *
4 FIORINI ELISA 2003 RARI NANTES ALA  *
6 TRECCANI AURORA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
8 FAVALLI CATERINA 2008 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
7 PSALLIDI VIOLA 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
1 CESTARI GIULIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
2 SONCINI SARA 2005 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
file PDFResults grouped by Heat

Heat Results 100m Breaststroke Women (Heats)

Timing: A
Pool: 50

Pos B Surname Name Year Team Time Adv 
1 6 4 NEIDIGER GAIA 2007 SSV BRUNECK  *
2 6 5 ZANIRATO IRENE 2001 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  *
3 7 5 PAVIA LUDOVICA 2005 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  *
4 8 5 PERONI AURORA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  *
5 7 4 TOGNI ILARIA 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  *
6 8 3 STRAUDI ARIEL 2007 SSV BRUNECK  *
7 8 4 FIORINI ELISA 2003 RARI NANTES ALA  *
8 7 3 GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA 2006 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  *
9 7 6 BARZAZI ANITA 2007 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
10 6 3 FERRETTI CATERINA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
11 8 6 TRECCANI AURORA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
12 6 7 DAPOR MATILDE 2005 RARI NANTES ALA  
13 6 8 BOSELLO LARA 2004 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD  
14 5 7 TOSI VIOLA 2008 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
15 6 6 FERINA VIOLA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
16 7 7 SALVOTELLI CELESTE 2007 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
17 7 1 MINNITI ANNA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD  
18 8 8 FAVALLI CATERINA 2008 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
19 6 2 CASILLO MARTINA 2009 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
20 6 1 COSTANTINI ALICE 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
21 8 7 PSALLIDI VIOLA 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
22 8 1 CESTARI GIULIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
23 7 8 ZILIO VERONICA 2008 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
24 5 3 GENUARIO MARIA 2004 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
25 4 5 TEGON NOEMI 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
26 5 1 MASCIA MATILDE 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
27 7 2 TURRINI ELEONORA 2004 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
28 4 3 VIANELLO NOEMI 2007 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  
29 8 2 SONCINI SARA 2005 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
30 5 4 PRESTIA MATILDE 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
31 5 5 CAGLIARI CHIARA 2008 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
32 3 1 ION BEATRICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
33 4 6 GREBORIO SIBILLA 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
34 5 6 GHIRONI GIULIA 2006 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
35 4 4 FORMENTI MADDALENA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
36 4 8 RAMPAZZO ELENA 2006 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
37 5 2 DONATO VIRGINIA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
38 4 2 SORRENTINO SOFIA 2007 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
39 4 7 ZANELLA ALICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
40 3 8 FIORESE AURORA 2007 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  
41 5 8 MARTELLI GIULIA 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
42 3 2 BENERICETTI IRENE 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
43 3 5 BRUNETTI SOFIA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
44 4 1 MACCIONI EMMA 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
45 2 4 PASQUINI AURORA LUCIA 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
46 3 3 SHARROUF ALICE 2009 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
47 3 4 MAGNANI GIULIA 2007 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO  
48 2 3 PIGOZZI REBECCA 2009 VETROCAR CSS VERONA  
49 3 6 ORTU GAIA 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
50 2 6 CIASCHI NINA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
51 3 7 TIEGHI MARTA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
52 2 5 LIGAS ISOTTA CARLOTTA 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
53 2 2 TARANTINO AZZURRA 2009 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
54 1 3 BIANCHI LAURA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
55 1 5 ALMAGHE GIULIA ELENA 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
56 2 7 ORSATTI LINDA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
57 1 4 TORBOLI GIULIA 2009 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  

Age Groups Results

Pos B Surname Name Year Team Time Adv 
Ragazzi - F
1 5 7 TOSI VIOLA 2008 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
2 8 8 FAVALLI CATERINA 2008 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
3 6 2 CASILLO MARTINA 2009 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
4 6 1 COSTANTINI ALICE 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
5 8 1 CESTARI GIULIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
6 7 8 ZILIO VERONICA 2008 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
7 4 5 TEGON NOEMI 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
8 5 1 MASCIA MATILDE 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
9 5 4 PRESTIA MATILDE 2008 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
10 5 5 CAGLIARI CHIARA 2008 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
11 3 1 ION BEATRICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
12 4 6 GREBORIO SIBILLA 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  
13 4 4 FORMENTI MADDALENA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
14 5 2 DONATO VIRGINIA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
15 4 7 ZANELLA ALICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
16 3 2 BENERICETTI IRENE 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
17 3 5 BRUNETTI SOFIA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
18 4 1 MACCIONI EMMA 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
19 3 3 SHARROUF ALICE 2009 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
20 2 3 PIGOZZI REBECCA 2009 VETROCAR CSS VERONA  
21 3 6 ORTU GAIA 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
22 2 6 CIASCHI NINA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
23 2 5 LIGAS ISOTTA CARLOTTA 2009 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
24 2 2 TARANTINO AZZURRA 2009 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
25 1 3 BIANCHI LAURA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO  
26 1 5 ALMAGHE GIULIA ELENA 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
27 2 7 ORSATTI LINDA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
28 1 4 TORBOLI GIULIA 2009 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
Pos B Surname Name Year Team Time Adv 
Juniores - F
1 6 4 NEIDIGER GAIA 2007 SSV BRUNECK  *
2 8 3 STRAUDI ARIEL 2007 SSV BRUNECK  *
3 7 3 GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA 2006 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD  *
4 7 6 BARZAZI ANITA 2007 G.P. NUOTO MIRA  
5 6 3 FERRETTI CATERINA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
6 8 6 TRECCANI AURORA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  
7 6 6 FERINA VIOLA 2007 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  
8 7 7 SALVOTELLI CELESTE 2007 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
9 7 1 MINNITI ANNA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD  
10 8 7 PSALLIDI VIOLA 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD  
11 4 3 VIANELLO NOEMI 2007 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  
12 5 6 GHIRONI GIULIA 2006 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS  
13 4 8 RAMPAZZO ELENA 2006 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD  
14 4 2 SORRENTINO SOFIA 2007 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
15 3 8 FIORESE AURORA 2007 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D  
16 5 8 MARTELLI GIULIA 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA  
17 3 4 MAGNANI GIULIA 2007 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO  
18 3 7 TIEGHI MARTA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO  
Pos B Surname Name Year Team Time Adv 
Cadetti - F
1 7 5 PAVIA LUDOVICA 2005 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD  *
2 7 4 TOGNI ILARIA 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  *
3 6 7 DAPOR MATILDE 2005 RARI NANTES ALA  
4 6 8 BOSELLO LARA 2004 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD  
5 5 3 GENUARIO MARIA 2004 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD  
6 7 2 TURRINI ELEONORA 2004 AMICI NUOTO RIVA  
7 8 2 SONCINI SARA 2005 RARI NANTES TRENTO  
8 2 4 PASQUINI AURORA LUCIA 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE  
Pos B Surname Name Year Team Time Adv 
Senior - F
1 6 5 ZANIRATO IRENE 2001 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO  *
2 8 5 PERONI AURORA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD  *
3 8 4 FIORINI ELISA 2003 RARI NANTES ALA  *
file PDFRace Results
file PDFAge Groups Results
print current page
Franēais English Italiano

Poolgest

Associazione Cronometristi Venezia
Poolgest

Social networks

Pagina Facebook
Profilo Twitter
 
Privacy - Cookie