Natatoria
Natatoria
  HOME  >  EVENTS  >  13° Trofeo Cittą di Rovereto - 2° Memorial Lino Barbiero   >  RESULTS

Results

Heat Results 200m Freestyle Women (Heat)

Results grouped by Heat

Timing: A
Pool: 50
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 4
3 BISINELLI CAMILLA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO 4.00
FINA 405
5 FOGAGNOLO LUCREZIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 3.00
FINA 399
4 AMBROSINO CHIARA 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD 1.00
FINA 363
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 3
2 MONDIN MARGHERITA 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 7.00
FINA 435
4 BRUTTI SOFIA 2009 VETROCAR CSS VERONA 6.00
FINA 426
5 CASILLO MARTINA 2009 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 5.00
FINA 413
6 VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE 2009 RARI NANTES ALA 2.00
FINA 395
3 PAESAN LINDA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 0.00
FINA 349
7 BALDESSARI GIORGIA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO 0.00
FINA 282
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 2
4 GRIPPA FRANCESCA 2005 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 3.00
FINA 493
8 CONT JESSICA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO 9.00
FINA 464
2 BOLOGNESE CELESTE 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 5.00
FINA 460
7 VOLPATO SOFIA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 4.00
FINA 447
5 EL AYEK AMIRA 2006 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 3.00
FINA 442
6 FAVARETTO ALICE 2005 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 2.00
FINA 392
3 SOGLIA MARTA 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 1.00
FINA 385
1 DELLA PENNA GRETA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 2.00
FINA 339
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 1
4 RATTI MARTINA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 664
5 ZANOTTI LUCREZIA REBECCA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 624
8 GUSELLA ELISA 2004 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 7.00
FINA 623
1 SOGLIA IRENE 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 6.00
FINA 553
6 PONTAROLLO ANNA 2004 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 5.00
FINA 523
2 PENTA CRISTINA 2007 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 7.00
FINA 510
3 PARODI LUDOVICA 2007 VETROCAR CSS VERONA 6.00
FINA 502
7 SALVO MICHELLE 2004 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO 4.00
FINA 493
file PDFResults grouped by Heat

Heat Results 200m Freestyle Women (Heat)

Timing: A
Pool: 50

Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
1 1 4 RATTI MARTINA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 664
2 1 5 ZANOTTI LUCREZIA REBECCA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 624
3 1 8 GUSELLA ELISA 2004 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 7.00
FINA 623
4 1 1 SOGLIA IRENE 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 6.00
FINA 553
5 1 6 PONTAROLLO ANNA 2004 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 5.00
FINA 523
6 1 2 PENTA CRISTINA 2007 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 7.00
FINA 510
7 1 3 PARODI LUDOVICA 2007 VETROCAR CSS VERONA 6.00
FINA 502
8 1 7 SALVO MICHELLE 2004 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO 4.00
FINA 493
9 2 4 GRIPPA FRANCESCA 2005 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 3.00
FINA 493
10 2 8 CONT JESSICA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO 9.00
FINA 464
11 2 2 BOLOGNESE CELESTE 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 5.00
FINA 460
12 2 7 VOLPATO SOFIA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 4.00
FINA 447
13 2 5 EL AYEK AMIRA 2006 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 3.00
FINA 442
14 3 2 MONDIN MARGHERITA 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 7.00
FINA 435
15 3 4 BRUTTI SOFIA 2009 VETROCAR CSS VERONA 6.00
FINA 426
16 3 5 CASILLO MARTINA 2009 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 5.00
FINA 413
17 4 3 BISINELLI CAMILLA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO 4.00
FINA 405
18 4 5 FOGAGNOLO LUCREZIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 3.00
FINA 399
19 3 6 VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE 2009 RARI NANTES ALA 2.00
FINA 395
20 2 6 FAVARETTO ALICE 2005 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 2.00
FINA 392
21 2 3 SOGLIA MARTA 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 1.00
FINA 385
22 4 4 AMBROSINO CHIARA 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD 1.00
FINA 363
23 3 3 PAESAN LINDA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 0.00
FINA 349
24 2 1 DELLA PENNA GRETA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 2.00
FINA 339
25 3 7 BALDESSARI GIORGIA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO 0.00
FINA 282

Age Groups Results

Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Ragazzi - F
1 2 8 CONT JESSICA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO 9.00
FINA 464
2 3 2 MONDIN MARGHERITA 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 7.00
FINA 435
3 3 4 BRUTTI SOFIA 2009 VETROCAR CSS VERONA 6.00
FINA 426
4 3 5 CASILLO MARTINA 2009 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 5.00
FINA 413
5 4 3 BISINELLI CAMILLA 2009 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO 4.00
FINA 405
6 4 5 FOGAGNOLO LUCREZIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 3.00
FINA 399
7 3 6 VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE 2009 RARI NANTES ALA 2.00
FINA 395
8 4 4 AMBROSINO CHIARA 2009 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD 1.00
FINA 363
9 3 3 PAESAN LINDA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 0.00
FINA 349
10 3 7 BALDESSARI GIORGIA 2008 RARI NANTES TRENTO 0.00
FINA 282
Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Juniores - F
1 1 5 ZANOTTI LUCREZIA REBECCA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 624
2 1 2 PENTA CRISTINA 2007 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 7.00
FINA 510
3 1 3 PARODI LUDOVICA 2007 VETROCAR CSS VERONA 6.00
FINA 502
4 2 2 BOLOGNESE CELESTE 2006 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 5.00
FINA 460
5 2 7 VOLPATO SOFIA 2006 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 4.00
FINA 447
6 2 5 EL AYEK AMIRA 2006 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 3.00
FINA 442
7 2 1 DELLA PENNA GRETA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 2.00
FINA 339
Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Cadetti - F
1 1 8 GUSELLA ELISA 2004 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 7.00
FINA 623
2 1 1 SOGLIA IRENE 2005 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 6.00
FINA 553
3 1 6 PONTAROLLO ANNA 2004 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 5.00
FINA 523
4 1 7 SALVO MICHELLE 2004 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO 4.00
FINA 493
5 2 4 GRIPPA FRANCESCA 2005 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 3.00
FINA 493
6 2 6 FAVARETTO ALICE 2005 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 2.00
FINA 392
Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Senior - F
1 1 4 RATTI MARTINA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 664
2 2 3 SOGLIA MARTA 2002 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 1.00
FINA 385
file PDFRace Results
file PDFAge Groups Results
print current page
Franēais English Italiano

Poolgest

Associazione Cronometristi Venezia
Poolgest

Social networks

Pagina Facebook
Profilo Twitter
 
Privacy - Cookie