Natatoria
Natatoria
  HOME  >  EVENTS  >  13° Trofeo Cittā di Rovereto - 2° Memorial Lino Barbiero   >  RESULTS

Results

Heat Results 50m Backstroke Men (Heat)

Results grouped by Heat

Timing: A
Pool: 50
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 4
5 RAMELLO LORENZO 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 6.00
FINA 434
4 COSTANZI LUCA 2008 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 3.00
FINA 263
- 3 MASSEI MARCELLO 2003 RARI NANTES ALA 0.00
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 3
5 MENGATO MATTIA 2008 TEAM VENETO ASD 7.00
FINA 475
4 CIBIEN VITTORIO 2005 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 0.00
FINA 450
3 DE GIUSEPPE LUCA 2008 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 5.00
FINA 370
6 GENNARO GIUSEPPE 2006 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 4.00
FINA 317
7 COHEN CARNEIRO PIETRO 2008 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 2.00
FINA 161
- 2 CALABRI RICCARDO 2007 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO 0.00
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 2
3 BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL 2001 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 7.00
FINA 521
4 BROCCA MATTIA 2005 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 3.00
FINA 515
2 MERCANTI LEONE 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 9.00
FINA 487
6 AMBONATI MATTEO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 2.00
FINA 484
7 BETTONI ALESSANDRO 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 0.00
FINA 446
5 MASSA ROLANDINO LUCA 2004 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD 0.00
FINA 434
1 BOLOGNANI STEFANO 2000 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 6.00
FINA 432
8 PASINI MARCHI LORENZO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 0.00
FINA 428
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 1
4 ROSA DANIELE 2005 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 702
5 BORDIGLIA LORENZO SANDRO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 7.00
FINA 586
7 ZANON GIACOMO 2005 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 6.00
FINA 557
6 MASOERO LORENZO 2003 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 9.00
FINA 544
1 BEJAN FEDERICO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 5.00
FINA 537
2 MANERA LORENZO 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 4.00
FINA 521
8 PAITONI ANDREA 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 1.00
FINA 464
- 3 PIGNATON FEDERICO 2001 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 0.00
file PDFResults grouped by Heat

Heat Results 50m Backstroke Men (Heat)

Timing: A
Pool: 50

Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
1 1 4 ROSA DANIELE 2005 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 702
2 1 5 BORDIGLIA LORENZO SANDRO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 7.00
FINA 586
3 1 7 ZANON GIACOMO 2005 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 6.00
FINA 557
4 1 6 MASOERO LORENZO 2003 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 9.00
FINA 544
5 1 1 BEJAN FEDERICO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 5.00
FINA 537
6 1 2 MANERA LORENZO 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 4.00
FINA 521
7 2 3 BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL 2001 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 7.00
FINA 521
8 2 4 BROCCA MATTIA 2005 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 3.00
FINA 515
9 2 2 MERCANTI LEONE 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 9.00
FINA 487
10 2 6 AMBONATI MATTEO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 2.00
FINA 484
11 3 5 MENGATO MATTIA 2008 TEAM VENETO ASD 7.00
FINA 475
12 1 8 PAITONI ANDREA 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 1.00
FINA 464
13 3 4 CIBIEN VITTORIO 2005 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 0.00
FINA 450
14 2 7 BETTONI ALESSANDRO 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 0.00
FINA 446
15 2 5 MASSA ROLANDINO LUCA 2004 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD 0.00
FINA 434
16 4 5 RAMELLO LORENZO 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 6.00
FINA 434
17 2 1 BOLOGNANI STEFANO 2000 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 6.00
FINA 432
18 2 8 PASINI MARCHI LORENZO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 0.00
FINA 428
19 3 3 DE GIUSEPPE LUCA 2008 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 5.00
FINA 370
20 3 6 GENNARO GIUSEPPE 2006 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 4.00
FINA 317
21 4 4 COSTANZI LUCA 2008 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 3.00
FINA 263
22 3 7 COHEN CARNEIRO PIETRO 2008 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 2.00
FINA 161
- 3 2 CALABRI RICCARDO 2007 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO 0.00
- 4 3 MASSEI MARCELLO 2003 RARI NANTES ALA 0.00
- 1 3 PIGNATON FEDERICO 2001 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 0.00

Age Groups Results

Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Ragazzi - M
1 2 2 MERCANTI LEONE 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 9.00
FINA 487
2 3 5 MENGATO MATTIA 2008 TEAM VENETO ASD 7.00
FINA 475
3 4 5 RAMELLO LORENZO 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 6.00
FINA 434
4 3 3 DE GIUSEPPE LUCA 2008 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 5.00
FINA 370
5 3 6 GENNARO GIUSEPPE 2006 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 4.00
FINA 317
6 4 4 COSTANZI LUCA 2008 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 3.00
FINA 263
7 3 7 COHEN CARNEIRO PIETRO 2008 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 2.00
FINA 161
- 3 2 CALABRI RICCARDO 2007 2001 TEAM ASD - ROVERETO 0.00
FINA 0
Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Juniores - M
1 1 4 ROSA DANIELE 2005 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 9.00
FINA 702
2 1 5 BORDIGLIA LORENZO SANDRO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 7.00
FINA 586
3 1 7 ZANON GIACOMO 2005 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 6.00
FINA 557
4 1 1 BEJAN FEDERICO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 5.00
FINA 537
5 1 2 MANERA LORENZO 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 4.00
FINA 521
6 2 4 BROCCA MATTIA 2005 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 3.00
FINA 515
7 2 6 AMBONATI MATTEO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 2.00
FINA 484
8 1 8 PAITONI ANDREA 2005 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 1.00
FINA 464
9 3 4 CIBIEN VITTORIO 2005 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 0.00
FINA 450
10 2 7 BETTONI ALESSANDRO 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 0.00
FINA 446
11 2 5 MASSA ROLANDINO LUCA 2004 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD 0.00
FINA 434
12 2 8 PASINI MARCHI LORENZO 2004 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 0.00
FINA 428
Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Cadetti - M
1 1 6 MASOERO LORENZO 2003 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 9.00
FINA 544
- 4 3 MASSEI MARCELLO 2003 RARI NANTES ALA 0.00
FINA 0
Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Senior - M
1 2 3 BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL 2001 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 7.00
FINA 521
2 2 1 BOLOGNANI STEFANO 2000 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 6.00
FINA 432
- 1 3 PIGNATON FEDERICO 2001 TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD 0.00
FINA 0
file PDFRace Results
file PDFAge Groups Results
print current page
Franįais English Italiano

Poolgest

Associazione Cronometristi Venezia
Poolgest

Social networks

Pagina Facebook
Profilo Twitter
 
Privacy - Cookie