Natatoria
Natatoria
  HOME  >  EVENTS  >  13° Trofeo Cittą di Rovereto - 2° Memorial Lino Barbiero   >  RESULTS

Results

Heat Results 50m Breaststroke Women (Heat)

Results grouped by Heat

Timing: A
Pool: 50
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 6
7 COSTANTINI ALICE 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 7.00
FINA 507
2 CESTARI GIULIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 5.00
FINA 488
3 FORMENTI MADDALENA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 1.00
FINA 412
5 BRUNETTI SOFIA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 0.00
FINA 395
1 TIEGHI MARTA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 0.00
FINA 348
4 ALMAGHE GIULIA ELENA 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 0.00
FINA 262
6 ANGIONI MARIA 2009 SP.NG TENNIS CL.-S.GAVINO 0.00
FINA 258
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 5
7 STEVANOVIC MASA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 0.00
FINA 446
6 ION BEATRICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 3.00
FINA 433
3 DOTO ERIKA 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 416
2 ZANELLA ALICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 2.00
FINA 416
5 BENERICETTI IRENE 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 0.00
FINA 386
4 PASQUINI AURORA LUCIA 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 381
8 PILLON AMELIA 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 0.00
FINA 359
1 KONDOROVSKA ALESSIA DIMITROVA 2007 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO 0.00
FINA 329
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 4
6 TOSI VIOLA 2008 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD 9.00
FINA 512
4 AVITABILE ALESSANDRA MARIA 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 0.00
FINA 475
5 TEGON NOEMI 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 4.00
FINA 471
3 FIORESE AURORA 2007 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 0.00
FINA 433
1 MACCIONI EMMA 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 411
7 MONTI MILA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 391
2 RAMPAZZO ELENA 2006 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 0.00
FINA 390
8 MAGNANI GIULIA 2007 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO 0.00
FINA 354
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 3
4 GENUARIO MARIA 2004 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD 2.00
FINA 523
6 GIANNINI VALENTINA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 3.00
FINA 510
5 BOSELLO LARA 2004 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 1.00
FINA 504
2 MINNITI ANNA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 2.00
FINA 502
8 ZILIO VERONICA 2008 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 6.00
FINA 496
3 DAPOR MATILDE 2005 RARI NANTES ALA 0.00
FINA 482
7 GHIRONI GIULIA 2006 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS 0.00
FINA 476
1 ROCCHIETTI SILVIA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 0.00
FINA 434
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 2
4 BARZAZI ANITA 2007 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 6.00
FINA 595
3 SALVOTELLI CELESTE 2007 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 5.00
FINA 577
5 TURRINI ELEONORA 2004 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 4.00
FINA 557
7 ALBERTI CHIARA 2004 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 0.00
FINA 494
6 TRECCANI AURORA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 1.00
FINA 491
8 GIACOMETTI ERIKA 2005 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 0.00
FINA 485
1 PSALLIDI VIOLA 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 0.00
FINA 481
2 SONCINI SARA 2005 RARI NANTES TRENTO 0.00
FINA 475
Pos Surname Name Year Team Time Pts  
Heat n° 1
4 PAVIA LUDOVICA 2005 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD 9.00
FINA 703
5 NEIDIGER GAIA 2007 SSV BRUNECK 9.00
FINA 663
3 ZANIRATO IRENE 2001 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 7.00
FINA 656
7 FIORINI ELISA 2003 RARI NANTES ALA 6.00
FINA 613
6 STRAUDI ARIEL 2007 SSV BRUNECK 7.00
FINA 610
2 PERONI AURORA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 5.00
FINA 596
8 FERRETTI CATERINA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 4.00
FINA 566
1 TOGNI ILARIA 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 3.00
FINA 553
file PDFResults grouped by Heat

Heat Results 50m Breaststroke Women (Heat)

Timing: A
Pool: 50

Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
1 1 4 PAVIA LUDOVICA 2005 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD 9.00
FINA 703
2 1 5 NEIDIGER GAIA 2007 SSV BRUNECK 9.00
FINA 663
3 1 3 ZANIRATO IRENE 2001 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 7.00
FINA 656
4 1 7 FIORINI ELISA 2003 RARI NANTES ALA 6.00
FINA 613
5 1 6 STRAUDI ARIEL 2007 SSV BRUNECK 7.00
FINA 610
6 1 2 PERONI AURORA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 5.00
FINA 596
7 2 4 BARZAZI ANITA 2007 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 6.00
FINA 595
8 2 3 SALVOTELLI CELESTE 2007 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 5.00
FINA 577
9 1 8 FERRETTI CATERINA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 4.00
FINA 566
10 2 5 TURRINI ELEONORA 2004 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 4.00
FINA 557
11 1 1 TOGNI ILARIA 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 3.00
FINA 553
12 3 4 GENUARIO MARIA 2004 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD 2.00
FINA 523
13 4 6 TOSI VIOLA 2008 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD 9.00
FINA 512
14 3 6 GIANNINI VALENTINA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 3.00
FINA 510
15 6 7 COSTANTINI ALICE 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 7.00
FINA 507
16 3 5 BOSELLO LARA 2004 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 1.00
FINA 504
17 3 2 MINNITI ANNA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 2.00
FINA 502
18 3 8 ZILIO VERONICA 2008 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 6.00
FINA 496
19 2 7 ALBERTI CHIARA 2004 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 0.00
FINA 494
20 2 6 TRECCANI AURORA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 1.00
FINA 491
21 6 2 CESTARI GIULIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 5.00
FINA 488
22 2 8 GIACOMETTI ERIKA 2005 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 0.00
FINA 485
23 3 3 DAPOR MATILDE 2005 RARI NANTES ALA 0.00
FINA 482
24 2 1 PSALLIDI VIOLA 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 0.00
FINA 481
25 3 7 GHIRONI GIULIA 2006 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS 0.00
FINA 476
26 2 2 SONCINI SARA 2005 RARI NANTES TRENTO 0.00
FINA 475
27 4 4 AVITABILE ALESSANDRA MARIA 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 0.00
FINA 475
28 4 5 TEGON NOEMI 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 4.00
FINA 471
29 5 7 STEVANOVIC MASA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 0.00
FINA 446
30 3 1 ROCCHIETTI SILVIA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 0.00
FINA 434
31 4 3 FIORESE AURORA 2007 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 0.00
FINA 433
32 5 6 ION BEATRICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 3.00
FINA 433
33 5 3 DOTO ERIKA 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 416
34 5 2 ZANELLA ALICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 2.00
FINA 416
35 6 3 FORMENTI MADDALENA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 1.00
FINA 412
36 4 1 MACCIONI EMMA 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 411
37 6 5 BRUNETTI SOFIA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 0.00
FINA 395
38 4 7 MONTI MILA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 391
39 4 2 RAMPAZZO ELENA 2006 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 0.00
FINA 390
40 5 5 BENERICETTI IRENE 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 0.00
FINA 386
41 5 4 PASQUINI AURORA LUCIA 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 381
42 5 8 PILLON AMELIA 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 0.00
FINA 359
43 4 8 MAGNANI GIULIA 2007 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO 0.00
FINA 354
44 6 1 TIEGHI MARTA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 0.00
FINA 348
45 5 1 KONDOROVSKA ALESSIA DIMITROVA 2007 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO 0.00
FINA 329
46 6 4 ALMAGHE GIULIA ELENA 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 0.00
FINA 262
47 6 6 ANGIONI MARIA 2009 SP.NG TENNIS CL.-S.GAVINO 0.00
FINA 258

Age Groups Results

Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Ragazzi - F
1 4 6 TOSI VIOLA 2008 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD 9.00
FINA 512
2 6 7 COSTANTINI ALICE 2008 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 7.00
FINA 507
3 3 8 ZILIO VERONICA 2008 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 6.00
FINA 496
4 6 2 CESTARI GIULIA 2008 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 5.00
FINA 488
5 4 5 TEGON NOEMI 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 4.00
FINA 471
6 5 6 ION BEATRICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 3.00
FINA 433
7 5 2 ZANELLA ALICE 2009 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 2.00
FINA 416
8 6 3 FORMENTI MADDALENA 2009 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 1.00
FINA 412
9 4 1 MACCIONI EMMA 2009 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 411
10 6 5 BRUNETTI SOFIA 2009 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 0.00
FINA 395
11 5 5 BENERICETTI IRENE 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 0.00
FINA 386
12 6 4 ALMAGHE GIULIA ELENA 2009 NUOVO NUOTO - BOLOGNA 0.00
FINA 262
13 6 6 ANGIONI MARIA 2009 SP.NG TENNIS CL.-S.GAVINO 0.00
FINA 258
Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Juniores - F
1 1 5 NEIDIGER GAIA 2007 SSV BRUNECK 9.00
FINA 663
2 1 6 STRAUDI ARIEL 2007 SSV BRUNECK 7.00
FINA 610
3 2 4 BARZAZI ANITA 2007 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 6.00
FINA 595
4 2 3 SALVOTELLI CELESTE 2007 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 5.00
FINA 577
5 1 8 FERRETTI CATERINA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 4.00
FINA 566
6 3 6 GIANNINI VALENTINA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 3.00
FINA 510
7 3 2 MINNITI ANNA 2007 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 2.00
FINA 502
8 2 6 TRECCANI AURORA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 1.00
FINA 491
9 2 1 PSALLIDI VIOLA 2007 POLISP SAN GIULIANO SSD 0.00
FINA 481
10 3 7 GHIRONI GIULIA 2006 ATLANTIDE SSD - ELMAS 0.00
FINA 476
11 5 7 STEVANOVIC MASA 2006 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 0.00
FINA 446
12 3 1 ROCCHIETTI SILVIA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 0.00
FINA 434
13 4 3 FIORESE AURORA 2007 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 0.00
FINA 433
14 5 3 DOTO ERIKA 2006 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 416
15 4 7 MONTI MILA 2007 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 391
16 4 2 RAMPAZZO ELENA 2006 GABBIANO NUOTO SSD 0.00
FINA 390
17 5 8 PILLON AMELIA 2007 NUOTATORI TRENTINI 0.00
FINA 359
18 4 8 MAGNANI GIULIA 2007 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO 0.00
FINA 354
19 6 1 TIEGHI MARTA 2006 CENTRO NUOTO COPPARO 0.00
FINA 348
20 5 1 KONDOROVSKA ALESSIA DIMITROVA 2007 BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO 0.00
FINA 329
Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Cadetti - F
1 1 4 PAVIA LUDOVICA 2005 V02 NUOTO TORINO SSD 9.00
FINA 703
2 2 5 TURRINI ELEONORA 2004 AMICI NUOTO RIVA 4.00
FINA 557
3 1 1 TOGNI ILARIA 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 3.00
FINA 553
4 3 4 GENUARIO MARIA 2004 AVANTGARDA DESENZANO 2.0 ASD 2.00
FINA 523
5 3 5 BOSELLO LARA 2004 CS PLEBISCITO PADOVA ASD 1.00
FINA 504
6 2 7 ALBERTI CHIARA 2004 AQUAPOLIS SSD - BASSANO D 0.00
FINA 494
7 2 8 GIACOMETTI ERIKA 2005 G.P. NUOTO MIRA 0.00
FINA 485
8 3 3 DAPOR MATILDE 2005 RARI NANTES ALA 0.00
FINA 482
9 2 2 SONCINI SARA 2005 RARI NANTES TRENTO 0.00
FINA 475
10 4 4 AVITABILE ALESSANDRA MARIA 2004 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 0.00
FINA 475
11 5 4 PASQUINI AURORA LUCIA 2004 NUOTO VALDINIEVOLE 0.00
FINA 381
Pos S Surname Name Year Team Time Pts 
Senior - F
1 1 3 ZANIRATO IRENE 2001 CENTRO NUOTO TORINO 7.00
FINA 656
2 1 7 FIORINI ELISA 2003 RARI NANTES ALA 6.00
FINA 613
3 1 2 PERONI AURORA 2003 AQUATIC CENTER SSD 5.00
FINA 596
file PDFRace Results
file PDFAge Groups Results
print current page
Franēais English Italiano

Poolgest

Associazione Cronometristi Venezia
Poolgest

Social networks

Pagina Facebook
Profilo Twitter
 
Privacy - Cookie