Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | HUNYADI PETRA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:28.4 | ||
2° | 3 | TABAKU ELONA | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:28.8 | ||
3° | 2 | PETTENO' EMMA LUCIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:34.4 | ||
4° | 5 | CILIO ARIANNA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:36.9 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 2 | REATO GLORIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:22.3 | ||
2° | 3 | PADOVAN SVEVA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:22.4 | ||
3° | 5 | ZECCHIN GIOIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:23.6 | ||
4° | 4 | DE PIERO GIADA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:24.4 | ||
5° | 1 | BERTE' LUDOVICA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:25.8 | ||
6° | 6 | BAZZO LIDIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:30.2 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 2 | REATO GLORIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:22.3 | 0 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | PADOVAN SVEVA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:22.4 | 0 | |
3° | 1 | 5 | ZECCHIN GIOIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:23.6 | 0 | |
4° | 1 | 4 | DE PIERO GIADA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:24.4 | 0 | |
5° | 1 | 1 | BERTE' LUDOVICA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:25.8 | 0 | |
6° | 2 | 4 | HUNYADI PETRA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:28.4 | 0 | |
7° | 2 | 3 | TABAKU ELONA | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:28.8 | 0 | |
8° | 1 | 6 | BAZZO LIDIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:30.2 | 0 | |
9° | 2 | 2 | PETTENO' EMMA LUCIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:34.4 | 0 | |
10° | 2 | 5 | CILIO ARIANNA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:36.9 | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | REATO GLORIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:22.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | PADOVAN SVEVA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:22.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
3° | 1 | 5 | ZECCHIN GIOIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:23.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 1 | 4 | DE PIERO GIADA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:24.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
5° | 1 | 1 | BERTE' LUDOVICA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:25.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
6° | 2 | 4 | HUNYADI PETRA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:28.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
7° | 2 | 3 | TABAKU ELONA | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:28.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
8° | 1 | 6 | BAZZO LIDIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:30.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
9° | 2 | 2 | PETTENO' EMMA LUCIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:34.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
10° | 2 | 5 | CILIO ARIANNA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:36.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 |