Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | STANIC NIKA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:34.5 | ||
2° | 5 | PARZIANELLO GIADA ALMA | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:38.0 | ||
3° | 3 | ATZENI GIORGIA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:51.4 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | FERRARIN ELISA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:25.4 | ||
2° | 6 | DE PALMA EMMA | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:28.5 | ||
3° | 3 | PERESSON CARLOTTA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:28.7 | ||
4° | 8 | ILIESCU ELIZA MARIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:29.6 | ||
5° | 7 | BOTTOS ANNA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:31.5 | ||
6° | 2 | MALIQI MARILYN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:31.7 | ||
- | 1 | SPINA CAMILLA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | ASS | ||
- | 4 | MODOLO ADELE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | FERRARIN ELISA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:25.4 | 0 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | DE PALMA EMMA | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:28.5 | 0 | |
3° | 1 | 3 | PERESSON CARLOTTA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:28.7 | 0 | |
4° | 1 | 8 | ILIESCU ELIZA MARIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:29.6 | 0 | |
5° | 1 | 7 | BOTTOS ANNA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:31.5 | 0 | |
6° | 1 | 2 | MALIQI MARILYN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:31.7 | 0 | |
7° | 2 | 4 | STANIC NIKA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:34.5 | 0 | |
8° | 2 | 5 | PARZIANELLO GIADA ALMA | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:38.0 | 0 | |
9° | 2 | 3 | ATZENI GIORGIA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:51.4 | 0 | |
- | 1 | 4 | MODOLO ADELE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | ASS | 0 | |
- | 1 | 1 | SPINA CAMILLA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | FERRARIN ELISA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:25.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | DE PALMA EMMA | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:28.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
3° | 1 | 3 | PERESSON CARLOTTA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:28.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 1 | 8 | ILIESCU ELIZA MARIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:29.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
5° | 1 | 7 | BOTTOS ANNA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:31.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
6° | 1 | 2 | MALIQI MARILYN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:31.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
7° | 2 | 4 | STANIC NIKA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:34.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
8° | 2 | 5 | PARZIANELLO GIADA ALMA | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:38.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
9° | 2 | 3 | ATZENI GIORGIA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:51.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 1 | 4 | MODOLO ADELE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 1 | 1 | SPINA CAMILLA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |