Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | LAVALLEN MARISOL | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:57.8 | FINA 87 | |
2° | 5 | ALVES DE ALBUQUERQUE MAIA | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:05.3 | FINA 60 | |
3° | 4 | GELMINI SOFIA | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:05.8 | FINA 59 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 7 | CARIA SARA | 2012 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:53.8 | FINA 108 | |
2° | 2 | BASSO EMMA | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:54.5 | FINA 104 | |
2° | 4 | ZANCHETTA ANNA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:54.5 | FINA 104 | |
4° | 5 | ZENNARO VITTORIA MORGANA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:56.3 | FINA 94 | |
5° | 3 | FERRARIN ELISA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:00.7 | FINA 75 | |
6° | 1 | GERGIC SHARIN | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:02.8 | FINA 68 | |
7° | 8 | FRANCESCHINO GLORIA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:12.2 | FINA 45 | |
- | 6 | MODOLO ADELE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 7 | CARIA SARA | 2012 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:53.8 | 108 FINA 108 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | BASSO EMMA | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:54.5 | 104 FINA 104 | |
2° | 1 | 4 | ZANCHETTA ANNA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:54.5 | 104 FINA 104 | |
4° | 1 | 5 | ZENNARO VITTORIA MORGANA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:56.3 | 94 FINA 94 | |
5° | 2 | 3 | LAVALLEN MARISOL | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:57.8 | 87 FINA 87 | |
6° | 1 | 3 | FERRARIN ELISA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:00.7 | 75 FINA 75 | |
7° | 1 | 1 | GERGIC SHARIN | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:02.8 | 68 FINA 68 | |
8° | 2 | 5 | ALVES DE ALBUQUERQUE MAIA | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:05.3 | 60 FINA 60 | |
9° | 2 | 4 | GELMINI SOFIA | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:05.8 | 59 FINA 59 | |
10° | 1 | 8 | FRANCESCHINO GLORIA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:12.2 | 45 FINA 45 | |
- | 1 | 6 | MODOLO ADELE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | ALVES DE ALBUQUERQUE MAIA | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:05.3 | 0.00 FINA 60 | |
2° | 2 | 4 | GELMINI SOFIA | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:05.8 | 0.00 FINA 59 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | BASSO EMMA | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:54.5 | 0.00 FINA 104 | |
1° | 1 | 4 | ZANCHETTA ANNA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:54.5 | 0.00 FINA 104 | |
3° | 1 | 5 | ZENNARO VITTORIA MORGANA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:56.3 | 0.00 FINA 94 | |
4° | 2 | 3 | LAVALLEN MARISOL | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:57.8 | 0.00 FINA 87 | |
5° | 1 | 3 | FERRARIN ELISA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:00.7 | 0.00 FINA 75 | |
6° | 1 | 1 | GERGIC SHARIN | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:02.8 | 0.00 FINA 68 | |
7° | 1 | 8 | FRANCESCHINO GLORIA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:12.2 | 0.00 FINA 45 | |
- | 1 | 6 | MODOLO ADELE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | CARIA SARA | 2012 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:53.8 | 0.00 FINA 108 |