Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SEDRAN LORENZO | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:28.4 | ||
2° | 6 | ORLANDO MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:32.8 | ||
3° | 5 | LAZZARIS DIEGO | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:35.6 | ||
4° | 3 | RAGAZZON MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:36.1 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MORASSI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:25.8 | ||
2° | 6 | IANNONE GIUSEPPE | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:31.0 | ||
3° | 5 | CORTE TOMMASO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:31.2 | ||
4° | 7 | DE MARCO MATTIA | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:31.7 | ||
5° | 3 | VOLPE ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:32.0 | ||
6° | 2 | IANNELLA ZACCARIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:33.0 | ||
7° | 1 | BANDOLIN AHARON | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:34.1 | ||
8° | 8 | VOICU ALEXANDRU | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:34.6 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | DONADI GIULIO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:24.5 | ||
2° | 7 | BUSCEMI FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:25.3 | ||
3° | 2 | FERSURELLA NICHOLAS | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:26.4 | ||
4° | 6 | FRACASSI GIOELE | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:27.7 | ||
5° | 8 | COSOLI FANEVA ALBERTO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:28.6 | ||
6° | 5 | CORDENONS RICCARDO | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:28.7 | ||
7° | 1 | MONTEFOSCHI SEBASTIAN | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:29.3 | ||
- | 4 | BOTTOS THOMAS | 2013 | ARCA Fontanafredda | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | GHIZZO GIOELE | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:22.6 | ||
2° | 8 | SCANDURRA ORAZIO | 2012 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:23.8 | ||
3° | 3 | SCANDURRA FRANCESCO | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:25.3 | ||
4° | 6 | COZZOLINO DIEGO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:26.3 | ||
4° | 7 | TURRIN JACOPO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:26.3 | ||
6° | 5 | PETRUZ DAVIDE | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:26.4 | ||
7° | 1 | CARGNELUTTI RYAN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:27.7 | ||
8° | 2 | DE LUCA SAMUELE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:28.3 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | FAVOT EDOARDO | 2014 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:19.7 | ||
2° | 5 | ZORZIN TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:20.7 | ||
3° | 7 | CONTINI GABRIELE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:22.5 | ||
4° | 6 | BELLONI DEJAN | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:22.8 | ||
5° | 4 | CAPASSO FRANCESCO | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:23.1 | ||
6° | 8 | CORAZZA MARCO | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:24.0 | ||
7° | 1 | CADORIN DAVIDE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:24.3 | ||
8° | 2 | PES EISENHOWERS | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:27.2 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | FAVOT EDOARDO | 2014 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:19.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | ZORZIN TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:20.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
3° | 1 | 7 | CONTINI GABRIELE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:22.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | GHIZZO GIOELE | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:22.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
5° | 1 | 6 | BELLONI DEJAN | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:22.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
6° | 1 | 4 | CAPASSO FRANCESCO | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:23.1 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
7° | 1 | 8 | CORAZZA MARCO | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:24.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
8° | 1 | 1 | CADORIN DAVIDE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:24.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
9° | 3 | 3 | DONADI GIULIO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:24.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
10° | 2 | 3 | SCANDURRA FRANCESCO | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:25.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
10° | 3 | 7 | BUSCEMI FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:25.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
12° | 4 | 4 | MORASSI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:25.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
13° | 2 | 6 | COZZOLINO DIEGO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:26.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
13° | 2 | 7 | TURRIN JACOPO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:26.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
15° | 3 | 2 | FERSURELLA NICHOLAS | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:26.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
15° | 2 | 5 | PETRUZ DAVIDE | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:26.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
17° | 1 | 2 | PES EISENHOWERS | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:27.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
18° | 3 | 6 | FRACASSI GIOELE | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:27.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
18° | 2 | 1 | CARGNELUTTI RYAN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:27.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
20° | 2 | 2 | DE LUCA SAMUELE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:28.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
21° | 5 | 4 | SEDRAN LORENZO | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:28.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
22° | 3 | 8 | COSOLI FANEVA ALBERTO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:28.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
23° | 3 | 5 | CORDENONS RICCARDO | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:28.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
24° | 3 | 1 | MONTEFOSCHI SEBASTIAN | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:29.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
25° | 4 | 6 | IANNONE GIUSEPPE | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:31.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
26° | 4 | 5 | CORTE TOMMASO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:31.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
27° | 4 | 7 | DE MARCO MATTIA | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:31.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
28° | 4 | 3 | VOLPE ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:32.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
29° | 5 | 6 | ORLANDO MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:32.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
30° | 4 | 2 | IANNELLA ZACCARIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:33.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
31° | 4 | 1 | BANDOLIN AHARON | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:34.1 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
32° | 4 | 8 | VOICU ALEXANDRU | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:34.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
33° | 5 | 5 | LAZZARIS DIEGO | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:35.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
34° | 5 | 3 | RAGAZZON MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:36.1 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 8 | SCANDURRA ORAZIO | 2012 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:23.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 3 | 4 | BOTTOS THOMAS | 2013 | ARCA Fontanafredda | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |