Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | FERK BRYAN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:54.3 | FINA 51 | |
2° | 5 | PIRUSEL TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:56.0 | FINA 47 | |
2° | 6 | COLOMBO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:56.0 | FINA 47 | |
4° | 2 | RICCIO TOMMASO | 2013 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:58.0 | FINA 42 | |
5° | 3 | ESPOSITO MATTIA | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:04.4 | FINA 31 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | STRIMB MARCO SIMONE | 2013 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:44.2 | FINA 95 | |
2° | 7 | DARIOL DAVIDE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:46.6 | FINA 81 | |
3° | 8 | PASCOLETTI LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:47.0 | FINA 79 | |
4° | 2 | GLAVINA LEONARDO | 2013 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:47.4 | FINA 77 | |
5° | 6 | DALLATURCA GIULIO | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:47.8 | FINA 75 | |
6° | 3 | PIN ALESSANDRO | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:48.3 | FINA 73 | |
7° | 1 | REBECCA LEONARDO | 2013 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:54.9 | FINA 50 | |
8° | 5 | VISNADI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:58.4 | FINA 41 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | STRIMB MARCO SIMONE | 2013 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:44.2 | 95 FINA 95 | |
2° | 1 | 7 | DARIOL DAVIDE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:46.6 | 81 FINA 81 | |
3° | 1 | 8 | PASCOLETTI LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:47.0 | 79 FINA 79 | |
4° | 1 | 2 | GLAVINA LEONARDO | 2013 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:47.4 | 77 FINA 77 | |
5° | 1 | 6 | DALLATURCA GIULIO | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:47.8 | 75 FINA 75 | |
6° | 1 | 3 | PIN ALESSANDRO | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:48.3 | 73 FINA 73 | |
7° | 2 | 4 | FERK BRYAN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:54.3 | 51 FINA 51 | |
8° | 1 | 1 | REBECCA LEONARDO | 2013 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:54.9 | 50 FINA 50 | |
9° | 2 | 6 | COLOMBO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:56.0 | 47 FINA 47 | |
9° | 2 | 5 | PIRUSEL TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:56.0 | 47 FINA 47 | |
11° | 2 | 2 | RICCIO TOMMASO | 2013 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:58.0 | 42 FINA 42 | |
12° | 1 | 5 | VISNADI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:58.4 | 41 FINA 41 | |
13° | 2 | 3 | ESPOSITO MATTIA | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:04.4 | 31 FINA 31 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | REBECCA LEONARDO | 2013 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:54.9 | 0.00 FINA 50 | |
2° | 2 | 2 | RICCIO TOMMASO | 2013 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:58.0 | 0.00 FINA 42 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | DARIOL DAVIDE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:46.6 | 0.00 FINA 81 | |
2° | 1 | 8 | PASCOLETTI LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:47.0 | 0.00 FINA 79 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | DALLATURCA GIULIO | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:47.8 | 0.00 FINA 75 | |
4° | 1 | 3 | PIN ALESSANDRO | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:48.3 | 0.00 FINA 73 | |
5° | 2 | 4 | FERK BRYAN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:54.3 | 0.00 FINA 51 | |
6° | 2 | 6 | COLOMBO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:56.0 | 0.00 FINA 47 | |
6° | 2 | 5 | PIRUSEL TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:56.0 | 0.00 FINA 47 | |
8° | 1 | 5 | VISNADI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:58.4 | 0.00 FINA 41 | |
9° | 2 | 3 | ESPOSITO MATTIA | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:04.4 | 0.00 FINA 31 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | STRIMB MARCO SIMONE | 2013 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:44.2 | 0.00 FINA 95 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | GLAVINA LEONARDO | 2013 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:47.4 | 0.00 FINA 77 |