Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 3 | LESO ARGENTINA | 2011 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | 01:29.0 | FINA 180 | |
- | 2 | BOMBIERI ISABELLA | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | ASS | ||
- | 4 | PIETROBON AURORA | 2011 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | ASS | ||
- | 5 | BONFANTE ELISA | 2011 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | ASS | ||
- | 6 | MIHINDUKULASURIYA FERNANDO ROSSELLA | 2011 | FIN PLUS VERONA | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 4 | GRANDI CAMILLA | 2010 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:30.9 | FINA 169 | |
2° | 6 | RINALDI ANNA | 2011 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:37.8 | FINA 136 | |
3° | 7 | ROSO VANESSA | 2010 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:39.6 | FINA 128 | |
4° | 5 | TOGNON ESTER | 2008 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:39.7 | FINA 128 | |
5° | 8 | LEASO GIULIA | 2011 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:45.7 | FINA 107 | |
- | 1 | CORDIOLI NICOLE | 2010 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | ASS | ||
- | 2 | CASTAGNA SONIA | 2011 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | ASS | ||
- | 3 | MAZZARELLA ARIANNA | 2010 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 1 | FRANCAVILLA ANGELICA | 2009 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:25.0 | FINA 207 | |
2° | 4 | TACCHELLA BEATRICE | 2011 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:28.0 | FINA 186 | |
3° | 3 | FAZION ALESSIA | 2009 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:31.1 | FINA 168 | |
4° | 5 | BOZZINI GAIA | 2009 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:31.9 | FINA 163 | |
5° | 2 | BISCAZZI ALESSIA | 2011 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:35.9 | FINA 144 | |
6° | 8 | CANTERI ALICE | 2010 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:38.2 | FINA 134 | |
7° | 7 | REMONATO GAIA | 2011 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:39.1 | FINA 130 | |
8° | 6 | BORDONI GIULIA | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:41.8 | FINA 120 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 6 | CAMNASIO SARA | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:20.4 | FINA 244 | |
2° | 3 | VANZANI ANITA | 2010 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:22.0 | FINA 230 | |
3° | 5 | MARCOLUNGO ILARIA | 2011 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:24.6 | FINA 210 | |
4° | 2 | SARTORI REBECCA | 2006 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:24.8 | FINA 208 | |
5° | 8 | CAMPANA SARA | 2008 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:26.5 | FINA 196 | |
6° | 4 | MAIO ISABELLY VITTORIA | 2011 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:27.1 | FINA 192 | |
7° | 7 | CHAKROUNE SOFIA | 2009 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:30.2 | FINA 173 | |
- | 1 | CACCIATORI MATILDE | 2006 | ACQUA18 SSD | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 1 | CARRADORE MARTINA | 2010 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:20.9 | FINA 240 | |
2° | 3 | RATHUGAMAGE FERNANDO NIKITHA SADANI | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:22.3 | FINA 228 | |
3° | 2 | BENDAZZOLI SOFIA | 2010 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:27.9 | FINA 187 | |
4° | 8 | ROSSATO ZOE | 2011 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:28.5 | FINA 183 | |
5° | 4 | DALFINI EMMA | 2009 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:29.2 | FINA 179 | |
6° | 6 | BERTOLASO BARBARA | 2006 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:29.7 | FINA 176 | |
6° | 7 | SAVIANO FEDERICA | 2010 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:29.7 | FINA 176 | |
- | 5 | ROVERATO ALLEGRA | 2008 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BRESSAN EMMA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:15.3 | FINA 297 | |
2° | 8 | CARCERERI DE PRATI DELIA ANTONIETTA | 2006 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:17.6 | FINA 272 | |
3° | 5 | MIGNOLLI SOFIA | 2006 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:18.6 | FINA 261 | |
4° | 2 | SPAHIU AURORA | 2008 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:18.7 | FINA 260 | |
5° | 6 | CAPORALI ARIANNA | 2010 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:20.8 | FINA 241 | |
6° | 7 | FIERRO MATILDE | 2007 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:21.2 | FINA 237 | |
7° | 3 | ADAMI ELEONORA | 2006 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:21.5 | FINA 234 | |
8° | 1 | CAVALLINI CHIARA | 2004 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:22.7 | FINA 224 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SPERTI MATILDE | 2006 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:10.4 | FINA 364 | |
2° | 3 | CHIECCHI ASIA | 2007 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:11.0 | FINA 355 | |
2° | 7 | LAPOLLA NICOLE | 2004 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:11.0 | FINA 355 | |
4° | 2 | TURRINA ALESSIA | 2005 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:14.4 | FINA 308 | |
5° | 6 | COLAIACOMO GIADA | 2006 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:14.7 | FINA 304 | |
6° | 5 | GIARDINI ANITA | 2008 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:15.3 | FINA 297 | |
7° | 1 | BOZZINI GRETA | 2009 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:18.2 | FINA 265 | |
8° | 8 | BARCAROLO BEATRICE | 2008 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:18.9 | FINA 258 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | CAPORALI ARIANNA | 2010 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:20.8 | 0.00 FINA 241 | |
2° | 3 | 1 | CARRADORE MARTINA | 2010 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:20.9 | 0.00 FINA 240 | |
3° | 4 | 3 | VANZANI ANITA | 2010 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:22.0 | 0.00 FINA 230 | |
4° | 4 | 5 | MARCOLUNGO ILARIA | 2011 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:24.6 | 0.00 FINA 210 | |
5° | 4 | 4 | MAIO ISABELLY VITTORIA | 2011 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:27.1 | 0.00 FINA 192 | |
6° | 3 | 2 | BENDAZZOLI SOFIA | 2010 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:27.9 | 0.00 FINA 187 | |
7° | 5 | 4 | TACCHELLA BEATRICE | 2011 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:28.0 | 0.00 FINA 186 | |
8° | 3 | 8 | ROSSATO ZOE | 2011 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:28.5 | 0.00 FINA 183 | |
9° | 7 | 3 | LESO ARGENTINA | 2011 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | 01:29.0 | 0.00 FINA 180 | |
10° | 3 | 7 | SAVIANO FEDERICA | 2010 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:29.7 | 0.00 FINA 176 | |
11° | 6 | 4 | GRANDI CAMILLA | 2010 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:30.9 | 0.00 FINA 169 | |
12° | 5 | 2 | BISCAZZI ALESSIA | 2011 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:35.9 | 0.00 FINA 144 | |
13° | 6 | 6 | RINALDI ANNA | 2011 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:37.8 | 0.00 FINA 136 | |
14° | 5 | 8 | CANTERI ALICE | 2010 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:38.2 | 0.00 FINA 134 | |
15° | 5 | 7 | REMONATO GAIA | 2011 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:39.1 | 0.00 FINA 130 | |
16° | 6 | 7 | ROSO VANESSA | 2010 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:39.6 | 0.00 FINA 128 | |
17° | 6 | 8 | LEASO GIULIA | 2011 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:45.7 | 0.00 FINA 107 | |
- | 7 | 5 | BONFANTE ELISA | 2011 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 6 | 3 | MAZZARELLA ARIANNA | 2010 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 6 | 2 | CASTAGNA SONIA | 2011 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 6 | 1 | CORDIOLI NICOLE | 2010 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 7 | 4 | PIETROBON AURORA | 2011 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 7 | 6 | MIHINDUKULASURIYA FERNANDO ROSSELLA | 2011 | FIN PLUS VERONA | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | GIARDINI ANITA | 2008 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:15.3 | 0.00 FINA 297 | |
2° | 1 | 1 | BOZZINI GRETA | 2009 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:18.2 | 0.00 FINA 265 | |
3° | 2 | 2 | SPAHIU AURORA | 2008 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:18.7 | 0.00 FINA 260 | |
4° | 1 | 8 | BARCAROLO BEATRICE | 2008 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:18.9 | 0.00 FINA 258 | |
5° | 4 | 6 | CAMNASIO SARA | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:20.4 | 0.00 FINA 244 | |
6° | 3 | 3 | RATHUGAMAGE FERNANDO NIKITHA SADANI | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:22.3 | 0.00 FINA 228 | |
7° | 5 | 1 | FRANCAVILLA ANGELICA | 2009 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:25.0 | 0.00 FINA 207 | |
8° | 4 | 8 | CAMPANA SARA | 2008 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:26.5 | 0.00 FINA 196 | |
9° | 3 | 4 | DALFINI EMMA | 2009 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:29.2 | 0.00 FINA 179 | |
10° | 4 | 7 | CHAKROUNE SOFIA | 2009 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:30.2 | 0.00 FINA 173 | |
11° | 5 | 3 | FAZION ALESSIA | 2009 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:31.1 | 0.00 FINA 168 | |
12° | 5 | 5 | BOZZINI GAIA | 2009 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:31.9 | 0.00 FINA 163 | |
13° | 6 | 5 | TOGNON ESTER | 2008 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:39.7 | 0.00 FINA 128 | |
14° | 5 | 6 | BORDONI GIULIA | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:41.8 | 0.00 FINA 120 | |
- | 3 | 5 | ROVERATO ALLEGRA | 2008 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 7 | 2 | BOMBIERI ISABELLA | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | SPERTI MATILDE | 2006 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:10.4 | 0.00 FINA 364 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | CHIECCHI ASIA | 2007 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:11.0 | 0.00 FINA 355 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | COLAIACOMO GIADA | 2006 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:14.7 | 0.00 FINA 304 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | BRESSAN EMMA | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:15.3 | 0.00 FINA 297 | |
5° | 2 | 8 | CARCERERI DE PRATI DELIA ANTONIETTA | 2006 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:17.6 | 0.00 FINA 272 | |
6° | 2 | 5 | MIGNOLLI SOFIA | 2006 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:18.6 | 0.00 FINA 261 | |
7° | 2 | 7 | FIERRO MATILDE | 2007 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:21.2 | 0.00 FINA 237 | |
8° | 2 | 3 | ADAMI ELEONORA | 2006 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:21.5 | 0.00 FINA 234 | |
9° | 4 | 2 | SARTORI REBECCA | 2006 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:24.8 | 0.00 FINA 208 | |
10° | 3 | 6 | BERTOLASO BARBARA | 2006 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:29.7 | 0.00 FINA 176 | |
- | 4 | 1 | CACCIATORI MATILDE | 2006 | ACQUA18 SSD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | LAPOLLA NICOLE | 2004 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:11.0 | 0.00 FINA 355 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | TURRINA ALESSIA | 2005 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:14.4 | 0.00 FINA 308 | |
3° | 2 | 1 | CAVALLINI CHIARA | 2004 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:22.7 | 0.00 FINA 224 |