Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||
1° | 3 |
1.LADURNER THOMAS
2.HESSE BARBARA MARIA 3.ZOEGGELER MONIKA 4.ERHART DIETER |
SPORTCLUB MERAN | 02:21.14 | 811.53 |
2° | 4 |
1.LUNELLI ROBERTA
2.TESSARO MICHELA 3.PITONE FEDERICO 4.MITTERER MARTIN |
BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:30.24 | 762.38 |
3° | 5 |
1.WAGENAAR HJORDIS
2.RIJKENS ANNA MARIA 3.PFITZNER LARS 4.FUELLER MARKUS |
Tri-X Kufstein Schwimmverein | 02:22.28 | 805.03 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||
1° | 2 |
1.TRENTIN GIULIANA
2.BELLAGAMBA UMBERTO GIOVANNI 3.GAMBILLARA MICHELE 4.CASCINO FRANCESCA |
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:50.76 | 707.13 |
2° | 3 |
1.DEDOLA BARBARA
2.SILVANI LORENZO 3.FUMASOLI ALESSIA 4.BONFANTE CORRADO |
TRI AIRONI ASD | 02:40.71 | 751.35 |
3° | 4 |
1.CEREDA ELENA
2.ARRONDO FERNANDO 3.LOVATO SARA 4.CRISTOFORI FABRIZIO |
TRI AIRONI ASD | 02:22.73 | 802.49 |
4° | 5 |
1.MATTIVI DORIS
2.AGOSTINI GUDRUN 3.KERSTEN KLAUS UWE 4.SCHIEFELE DANIEL |
SSV BOZEN | 02:48.01 | 718.71 |
5° | 6 |
1.NEGRETTI ANGELA
2.PASQUALIN ROMINA 3.BONI GIACOMO 4.FEDERICI ANDREA |
TRI AIRONI ASD | 03:11.44 | 572.03 |
6° | 7 |
1.PAGANIN ANGELO
2.CHENET MARTA 3.GROVA CALOGERO 4.TASIN NADIA |
ONDABLU SSD | 03:15.82 | 687.21 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 1 |
1.NANNI EMANUELE
2.CASAGRANDE PAOLA 3.CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO 4.CREDI GLORIA |
AQUATIC TEAM RAVENNA | SQU | 0.00 | |
Note: C.A. 2° FRAZ | ||||||
2° | 2 |
1.ROMANIN SILVIA
2.PICHLER THOMAS 3.PELLEGRINI DAVID 4.VITALI FRANCESCA |
SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN | 02:34.56 | 741.07 | |
3° | 3 |
1.PENSABENE ELENA
2.ZENORINI LUCA 3.BARATELLA MATTEO 4.BRUSAFERRI GIULIA |
SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN | 02:20.36 | 780.21 | |
4° | 4 |
1.LARENTIS THOMAS
2.ENDERLE MELANIE 3.ZUCCHINALI RICCARDO 4.BERNARD JULIA |
SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN | 02:10.99 | 836.02 | |
5° | 5 |
1.PICCININI ENRICO
2.CASCIO ALICE 3.TOMESANI MASSIMILIANO 4.SACCHETTI GIULIA |
NS EMILIA SSD | 02:22.21 | 770.06 | |
6° | 6 |
1.GHETTI RICCARDO
2.GIOVANETTI ANGELA 3.WESTBOWSKI ANDREA 4.LENA ELIANA |
AQUATIC TEAM RAVENNA | 02:18.04 | 874.75 | |
7° | 7 |
1.SCOPEL NICOLA
2.BITTANTE EMANUELA 3.BURATTO SIMONE 4.D'ALBERTO LARA |
ONDABLU SSD | 02:24.69 | 791.62 | |
8° | 8 |
1.DE BONA GIULIA
2.SOMMACAL MARCO 3.ROSSA MARTA 4.DONATUCCI TOMMASO |
SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | 02:28.08 | 773.50 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 1 |
1.BOZZOLINI NOEMI
2.FINOTTI NADIA 3.PAOLI RAFFAELE 4.BIFFI FRANCESCO |
RARI NANTES TRENTO | SQU | 0.00 | |
Note: C.A. 3° FRAZ | ||||||
2° | 2 |
1.MERLO DEBORAH
2.BRISOTTO ALICE 3.BORSATO ALBERTO 4.CALESSO ELVIS |
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:13.35 | 821.22 | |
3° | 3 |
1.BRIGLIADORI ANDREA
2.LELLI ALESSANDRO 3.IUFFRIDA LETIZIA 4.CASILIO DORIANA |
AQUATIC TEAM RAVENNA | 02:02.65 | 892.87 | |
4° | 4 |
1.PUSCEDDU ALESSANDRO
2.CHISTE' STEFANO 3.GIOFFRE' SILVIA 4.MATTINA JOLE |
BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:01.33 | 913.95 | |
5° | 5 |
1.BONETTI VALERIA
2.FRANZINI CESAR DAVID 3.MANICARDI VERONICA 4.FREDDI MATTEO |
COOPERNUOTO | 02:06.88 | 863.10 | |
6° | 6 |
1.SATTLER MAGDALENA
2.NEUMUELLER JOERG 3.JENKE SELINA 4.KOPFMUELLER MATTHIAS |
PSV EICHSTAETT | 02:06.49 | 865.76 | |
7° | 7 |
1.GUGGINO EDOARDO
2.LARCHERI SILVIA 3.DI DIO SIMONA 4.VILLANI MANUELE |
RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:15.32 | 809.27 | |
8° | 8 |
1.TODESCO ALESSIO
2.PAGANIN URSULA 3.CARISSIMI BOFF BRUNO 4.HELBLING EDITH |
ONDABLU SSD | 02:10.83 | 837.04 |
Pos | S | C | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 - 119 | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 |
1.PUSCEDDU ALESSANDRO (1996)
2.CHISTE' STEFANO (1996) 3.GIOFFRE' SILVIA (1991) 4.MATTINA JOLE (1994) |
BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:01.33 (1° fr. 00:29.74) |
913.95 | |
120 - 159 | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 |
1.BRIGLIADORI ANDREA (1995)
2.LELLI ALESSANDRO (1995) 3.IUFFRIDA LETIZIA (1995) 4.CASILIO DORIANA (1968) |
AQUATIC TEAM RAVENNA | 02:02.65 (1° fr. 00:29.81) |
892.87 | |
2° | 1 | 6 |
1.SATTLER MAGDALENA (1998)
2.NEUMUELLER JOERG (1963) 3.JENKE SELINA (1998) 4.KOPFMUELLER MATTHIAS (1992) |
PSV EICHSTAETT | 02:06.49 (1° fr. 00:34.87) |
865.76 | |
3° | 1 | 5 |
1.BONETTI VALERIA (1985)
2.FRANZINI CESAR DAVID (1996) 3.MANICARDI VERONICA (1994) 4.FREDDI MATTEO (1990) |
COOPERNUOTO | 02:06.88 (1° fr. 00:33.52) |
863.10 | |
4° | 1 | 8 |
1.TODESCO ALESSIO (1991)
2.PAGANIN URSULA (1993) 3.CARISSIMI BOFF BRUNO (1992) 4.HELBLING EDITH (1987) |
ONDABLU SSD | 02:10.83 (1° fr. 00:29.96) |
837.04 | |
5° | 2 | 4 |
1.LARENTIS THOMAS (1991)
2.ENDERLE MELANIE (1996) 3.ZUCCHINALI RICCARDO (1990) 4.BERNARD JULIA (1989) |
SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN | 02:10.99 (1° fr. 00:33.08) |
836.02 | |
6° | 1 | 2 |
1.MERLO DEBORAH (1985)
2.BRISOTTO ALICE (1997) 3.BORSATO ALBERTO (1992) 4.CALESSO ELVIS (1988) |
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:13.35 (1° fr. 00:33.57) |
821.22 | |
7° | 1 | 7 |
1.GUGGINO EDOARDO (1994)
2.LARCHERI SILVIA (1978) 3.DI DIO SIMONA (1980) 4.VILLANI MANUELE (1985) |
RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:15.32 (1° fr. 00:29.37) |
809.27 | |
8° | 2 | 3 |
1.PENSABENE ELENA (1991)
2.ZENORINI LUCA (1988) 3.BARATELLA MATTEO (1975) 4.BRUSAFERRI GIULIA (1995) |
SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN | 02:20.36 (1° fr. 00:38.34) |
780.21 | |
9° | 2 | 5 |
1.PICCININI ENRICO (1974)
2.CASCIO ALICE (1995) 3.TOMESANI MASSIMILIANO (1971) 4.SACCHETTI GIULIA (1997) |
NS EMILIA SSD | 02:22.21 (1° fr. 00:32.93) |
770.06 | |
10° | 3 | 6 |
1.NEGRETTI ANGELA (1984)
2.PASQUALIN ROMINA (1986) 3.BONI GIACOMO (1993) 4.FEDERICI ANDREA (1982) |
TRI AIRONI ASD | 03:11.44 (1° fr. 00:56.43) |
572.03 | |
- | 1 | 1 |
1.BOZZOLINI NOEMI (1993)
2.FINOTTI NADIA (1988) 3.PAOLI RAFFAELE (1995) 4.BIFFI FRANCESCO (1980) |
RARI NANTES TRENTO | SQU | 0.00 | |
160 - 199 | |||||||
1° | 4 | 3 |
1.LADURNER THOMAS (1978)
2.HESSE BARBARA MARIA (1980) 3.ZOEGGELER MONIKA (1977) 4.ERHART DIETER (1969) |
SPORTCLUB MERAN | 02:21.14 (1° fr. 00:32.09) |
811.53 | |
2° | 4 | 5 |
1.WAGENAAR HJORDIS (1995)
2.RIJKENS ANNA MARIA (1986) 3.PFITZNER LARS (1968) 4.FUELLER MARKUS (1963) |
Tri-X Kufstein Schwimmverein | 02:22.28 (1° fr. 00:35.58) |
805.03 | |
3° | 3 | 4 |
1.CEREDA ELENA (1983)
2.ARRONDO FERNANDO (1964) 3.LOVATO SARA (1996) 4.CRISTOFORI FABRIZIO (1962) |
TRI AIRONI ASD | 02:22.73 (1° fr. 00:36.21) |
802.49 | |
4° | 2 | 7 |
1.SCOPEL NICOLA (1992)
2.BITTANTE EMANUELA (1961) 3.BURATTO SIMONE (1989) 4.D'ALBERTO LARA (1981) |
ONDABLU SSD | 02:24.69 (1° fr. 00:31.17) |
791.62 | |
5° | 2 | 8 |
1.DE BONA GIULIA (1993)
2.SOMMACAL MARCO (1969) 3.ROSSA MARTA (1971) 4.DONATUCCI TOMMASO (1989) |
SPORTIVAMENTE BELLUNO SSD | 02:28.08 (1° fr. 00:38.03) |
773.50 | |
6° | 4 | 4 |
1.LUNELLI ROBERTA (1978)
2.TESSARO MICHELA (1978) 3.PITONE FEDERICO (1968) 4.MITTERER MARTIN (1982) |
BOLZANO NUOTO | 02:30.24 (1° fr. 00:42.46) |
762.38 | |
7° | 2 | 2 |
1.ROMANIN SILVIA (1979)
2.PICHLER THOMAS (1976) 3.PELLEGRINI DAVID (1976) 4.VITALI FRANCESCA (1991) |
SSV LEIFERS SCHWIMMEN | 02:34.56 (1° fr. 00:44.26) |
741.07 | |
- | 2 | 1 |
1.NANNI EMANUELE (1993)
2.CASAGRANDE PAOLA (1968) 3.CASTELLANI ALESSANDRO (1986) 4.CREDI GLORIA (1966) |
AQUATIC TEAM RAVENNA | SQU | 0.00 | |
200 - 239 | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 |
1.GHETTI RICCARDO (1968)
2.GIOVANETTI ANGELA (1970) 3.WESTBOWSKI ANDREA (1985) 4.LENA ELIANA (1966) |
AQUATIC TEAM RAVENNA | 02:18.04 (1° fr. 00:34.13) |
874.75 | |
2° | 3 | 3 |
1.DEDOLA BARBARA (1970)
2.SILVANI LORENZO (1965) 3.FUMASOLI ALESSIA (1973) 4.BONFANTE CORRADO (1964) |
TRI AIRONI ASD | 02:40.71 (1° fr. 00:43.00) |
751.35 | |
3° | 3 | 5 |
1.MATTIVI DORIS (1972)
2.AGOSTINI GUDRUN (1966) 3.KERSTEN KLAUS UWE (1953) 4.SCHIEFELE DANIEL (1979) |
SSV BOZEN | 02:48.01 (1° fr. 00:36.47) |
718.71 | |
4° | 3 | 2 |
1.TRENTIN GIULIANA (1962)
2.BELLAGAMBA UMBERTO GIOVANNI (1963) 3.GAMBILLARA MICHELE (1964) 4.CASCINO FRANCESCA (1977) |
CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:50.76 (1° fr. 00:57.29) |
707.13 | |
240 - 279 | |||||||
1° | 3 | 7 |
1.PAGANIN ANGELO (1961)
2.CHENET MARTA (1959) 3.GROVA CALOGERO (1964) 4.TASIN NADIA (1953) |
ONDABLU SSD | 03:15.82 (1° fr. 00:42.43) |
687.21 |