Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 1 | MERLI MARIA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 2 | GREBENCEA EVELINA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 3 | TONIN ANGELICA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 4 | ESATTI GIORGIA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 5 | CRIVELLARI SOFIA LUCE | 2015 | ALBATROSNUOTO - MONTEGROT | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 6 | ZANON SARA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 1 | PANCIERA EVELYN | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 2 | ALESSIO MARTINA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 3 | CELEGATO DAFNE | 2015 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 4 | PIZZIOLO SVEVA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 5 | PASCARI ECATERINA | 2015 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 6 | GALDIOLO GRETA | 2015 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 1 | PALLADIN ANNA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 2 | PAGLIARIN ELENA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 3 | MANGANARO AURORA | 2014 | ALBATROSNUOTO - MONTEGROT | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 4 | MICHELIN CHIARA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 5 | BARBIERO DIANA | 2015 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 6 | COSMA MARIA VITTORIA | 2014 | NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 1 | BONALDO ANGELICA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 2 | GUIDOLIN BEATRICE | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 3 | TORRESAN ALLEGRA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 4 | BERNARDELLO NOEMI | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 5 | SCOLARO ADELE | 2015 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 | |
1° | 6 | UDREA NOEMI | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | FINA 134 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 2 | 2 | PAGLIARIN ELENA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 4 | 5 | CRIVELLARI SOFIA LUCE | 2015 | ALBATROSNUOTO - MONTEGROT | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 2 | 3 | MANGANARO AURORA | 2014 | ALBATROSNUOTO - MONTEGROT | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 3 | 2 | ALESSIO MARTINA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 1 | 4 | BERNARDELLO NOEMI | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 1 | 1 | BONALDO ANGELICA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 1 | 2 | GUIDOLIN BEATRICE | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 2 | 4 | MICHELIN CHIARA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 4 | 3 | TONIN ANGELICA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 1 | 3 | TORRESAN ALLEGRA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 1 | 6 | UDREA NOEMI | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 4 | 6 | ZANON SARA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 2 | 5 | BARBIERO DIANA | 2015 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 3 | 3 | CELEGATO DAFNE | 2015 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 3 | 6 | GALDIOLO GRETA | 2015 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 3 | 5 | PASCARI ECATERINA | 2015 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 1 | 5 | SCOLARO ADELE | 2015 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 2 | 1 | PALLADIN ANNA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 4 | 4 | ESATTI GIORGIA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 3 | 4 | PIZZIOLO SVEVA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 3 | 1 | PANCIERA EVELYN | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 2 | 6 | COSMA MARIA VITTORIA | 2014 | NC THERMAL DELFINI ABANO | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 4 | 2 | GREBENCEA EVELINA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 | |
1° | 4 | 1 | MERLI MARIA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 00:50.0 | 134 FINA 134 |