Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 2 | SPINA MATILDE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:16.3 | ||
2° | 3 | RIAHI ILEF | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:18.1 | ||
2° | 4 | VELIJA VIKI | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:18.1 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 1 | BENINI ALESSIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:15.6 | ||
2° | 5 | TESTA EMMA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:15.7 | ||
3° | 2 | CONZ ELETTRA BENEDETTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:16.0 | ||
4° | 3 | TOSADORI SARA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 00:17.0 | ||
4° | 6 | CARRARO AURORA CHIARA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:17.0 | ||
6° | 4 | SIMONETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:18.0 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 1 | ANTONELLO CARLOTTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:15.1 | ||
2° | 3 | FRASSON CATERINA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:15.2 | ||
3° | 2 | PALLADIN LUCIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:16.3 | ||
4° | 5 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:16.6 | ||
5° | 4 | BITONTI ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:17.4 | ||
6° | 6 | MIRABELLA AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:18.2 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 1 | ANTONELLO CARLOTTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:15.1 | 0 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | FRASSON CATERINA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:15.2 | 0 | |
3° | 2 | 1 | BENINI ALESSIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:15.6 | 0 | |
4° | 2 | 5 | TESTA EMMA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:15.7 | 0 | |
5° | 2 | 2 | CONZ ELETTRA BENEDETTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:16.0 | 0 | |
6° | 1 | 2 | PALLADIN LUCIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:16.3 | 0 | |
6° | 3 | 2 | SPINA MATILDE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:16.3 | 0 | |
8° | 1 | 5 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:16.6 | 0 | |
9° | 2 | 6 | CARRARO AURORA CHIARA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:17.0 | 0 | |
9° | 2 | 3 | TOSADORI SARA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 00:17.0 | 0 | |
11° | 1 | 4 | BITONTI ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:17.4 | 0 | |
12° | 2 | 4 | SIMONETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:18.0 | 0 | |
13° | 3 | 3 | RIAHI ILEF | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:18.1 | 0 | |
13° | 3 | 4 | VELIJA VIKI | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:18.1 | 0 | |
15° | 1 | 6 | MIRABELLA AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:18.2 | 0 |