Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SIMONETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:33.1 | FINA 332 | |
2° | 2 | ANTONELLO CARLOTTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:34.0 | FINA 307 | |
3° | 3 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:34.1 | FINA 304 | |
4° | 5 | MIRABELLA AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:36.4 | FINA 250 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 2 | CARRARO AURORA CHIARA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:32.1 | FINA 364 | |
2° | 4 | CONZ ELETTRA BENEDETTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:32.6 | FINA 348 | |
3° | 5 | VELIJA VIKI | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:34.1 | FINA 304 | |
4° | 1 | TESTA EMMA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:35.6 | FINA 267 | |
5° | 3 | RIAHI ILEF | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:36.0 | FINA 258 | |
- | 6 | SACOUNI ISRA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | FRASSON CATERINA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:31.1 | FINA 401 | |
2° | 1 | BENINI ALESSIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:31.8 | FINA 375 | |
3° | 6 | SPINA MATILDE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:31.9 | FINA 371 | |
4° | 4 | PALLADIN LUCIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:32.1 | FINA 364 | |
5° | 2 | BITONTI ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:35.6 | FINA 267 | |
6° | 5 | TOSADORI SARA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 00:37.9 | FINA 221 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | FRASSON CATERINA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:31.1 | 401 FINA 401 | |
2° | 1 | 1 | BENINI ALESSIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:31.8 | 375 FINA 375 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | SPINA MATILDE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:31.9 | 371 FINA 371 | |
4° | 1 | 4 | PALLADIN LUCIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:32.1 | 364 FINA 364 | |
4° | 2 | 2 | CARRARO AURORA CHIARA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:32.1 | 364 FINA 364 | |
6° | 2 | 4 | CONZ ELETTRA BENEDETTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:32.6 | 348 FINA 348 | |
7° | 3 | 4 | SIMONETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:33.1 | 332 FINA 332 | |
8° | 3 | 2 | ANTONELLO CARLOTTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:34.0 | 307 FINA 307 | |
9° | 3 | 3 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:34.1 | 304 FINA 304 | |
9° | 2 | 5 | VELIJA VIKI | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:34.1 | 304 FINA 304 | |
11° | 1 | 2 | BITONTI ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:35.6 | 267 FINA 267 | |
11° | 2 | 1 | TESTA EMMA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:35.6 | 267 FINA 267 | |
13° | 2 | 3 | RIAHI ILEF | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:36.0 | 258 FINA 258 | |
14° | 3 | 5 | MIRABELLA AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:36.4 | 250 FINA 250 | |
15° | 1 | 5 | TOSADORI SARA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 00:37.9 | 221 FINA 221 | |
- | 2 | 6 | SACOUNI ISRA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | ASS | 0 |