Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 8 | CARTA MARTINA | 2010 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:45.00 | FINA 184 | |
2° | 2 | GALLA MENEGUZZO FRANCESCA | 2008 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:50.10 | FINA 133 | |
3° | 1 | NARDINI ADELE | 2011 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:50.30 | FINA 132 | |
3° | 7 | GONZATO VITTORIA | 2009 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:50.30 | FINA 132 | |
5° | 6 | MARCHESE BIANCA ANGELA | 2011 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:51.70 | FINA 121 | |
6° | 5 | BAMBINO VIOLA | 2011 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:52.30 | FINA 117 | |
7° | 4 | CONCION CHIARA | 2011 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:52.40 | FINA 117 | |
- | 3 | BULFONI COSTANZA VITTORIA | 2007 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | RENSO ALICE | 2012 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:42.90 | FINA 212 | |
2° | 2 | COSTALONGA ANNA | 2006 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:45.30 | FINA 180 | |
3° | 7 | PIVA CAMILLA | 2010 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:45.50 | FINA 178 | |
4° | 6 | TRENTIN GIULIA | 2006 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:46.70 | FINA 165 | |
5° | 3 | FREATO SERENA | 2009 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:48.50 | FINA 147 | |
5° | 4 | CESTONARO SOLE ANGELA | 2010 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:48.50 | FINA 147 | |
7° | 1 | PELIZZER IRENE | 2009 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:49.00 | FINA 143 | |
8° | 8 | DE BORTOLI AURORA | 2006 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:50.00 | FINA 134 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | COLOMBARA MARIA CATERINA | 2010 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:37.30 | FINA 323 | |
2° | 4 | SIGNORATO LUCIA | 2008 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:38.30 | FINA 299 | |
3° | 3 | MARAN ILARIA | 2009 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:39.50 | FINA 272 | |
4° | 2 | CAIAZZO CLAUDIA | 2008 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:40.90 | FINA 245 | |
5° | 8 | TURRISI GIULIA | 2009 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:41.70 | FINA 231 | |
6° | 1 | ROSSI VITTORIA | 2010 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:41.90 | FINA 228 | |
7° | 6 | NOVELLO LUCIA | 2008 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:42.10 | FINA 225 | |
8° | 7 | BONI MARIA | 2009 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:42.30 | FINA 222 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | RENSO ALICE | 2012 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:42.90 | 0.00 FINA 212 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | COLOMBARA MARIA CATERINA | 2010 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:37.30 | 0.00 FINA 323 | |
2° | 1 | 1 | ROSSI VITTORIA | 2010 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:41.90 | 0.00 FINA 228 | |
3° | 3 | 8 | CARTA MARTINA | 2010 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:45.00 | 0.00 FINA 184 | |
4° | 2 | 7 | PIVA CAMILLA | 2010 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:45.50 | 0.00 FINA 178 | |
5° | 2 | 4 | CESTONARO SOLE ANGELA | 2010 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:48.50 | 0.00 FINA 147 | |
6° | 3 | 1 | NARDINI ADELE | 2011 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:50.30 | 0.00 FINA 132 | |
7° | 3 | 6 | MARCHESE BIANCA ANGELA | 2011 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:51.70 | 0.00 FINA 121 | |
8° | 3 | 5 | BAMBINO VIOLA | 2011 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:52.30 | 0.00 FINA 117 | |
9° | 3 | 4 | CONCION CHIARA | 2011 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:52.40 | 0.00 FINA 117 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | SIGNORATO LUCIA | 2008 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:38.30 | 0.00 FINA 299 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | MARAN ILARIA | 2009 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:39.50 | 0.00 FINA 272 | |
3° | 1 | 2 | CAIAZZO CLAUDIA | 2008 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:40.90 | 0.00 FINA 245 | |
4° | 1 | 8 | TURRISI GIULIA | 2009 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:41.70 | 0.00 FINA 231 | |
5° | 1 | 6 | NOVELLO LUCIA | 2008 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:42.10 | 0.00 FINA 225 | |
6° | 1 | 7 | BONI MARIA | 2009 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:42.30 | 0.00 FINA 222 | |
7° | 2 | 3 | FREATO SERENA | 2009 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:48.50 | 0.00 FINA 147 | |
8° | 2 | 1 | PELIZZER IRENE | 2009 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:49.00 | 0.00 FINA 143 | |
9° | 3 | 2 | GALLA MENEGUZZO FRANCESCA | 2008 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:50.10 | 0.00 FINA 133 | |
10° | 3 | 7 | GONZATO VITTORIA | 2009 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:50.30 | 0.00 FINA 132 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | COSTALONGA ANNA | 2006 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:45.30 | 0.00 FINA 180 | |
2° | 2 | 6 | TRENTIN GIULIA | 2006 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:46.70 | 0.00 FINA 165 | |
3° | 2 | 8 | DE BORTOLI AURORA | 2006 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:50.00 | 0.00 FINA 134 | |
- | 3 | 3 | BULFONI COSTANZA VITTORIA | 2007 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |