Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | GALLA MENEGUZZO EDOARDO | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:39.70 | ||
2° | 5 | MIELE NICOLO' | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:44.10 | ||
3° | 6 | FABRIS NICOLA | 2010 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:50.50 | ||
4° | 3 | PERUFFO ENRICO | 2012 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:55.30 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MARCHESE MATTIA | 2006 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:31.90 | ||
2° | 5 | MLADENOVIC NIKOLA | 2007 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:32.40 | ||
3° | 2 | MAZZAGATTI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:34.10 | ||
3° | 6 | CAVAGGION DANIELE | 2005 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:34.10 | ||
5° | 3 | SANDRI FILIPPO | 2009 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:35.40 | ||
6° | 7 | BUSATO MATTEO | 2006 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:38.90 | ||
7° | 8 | BUSATTO RICCARDO | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:41.30 | ||
8° | 1 | SECCO MARIO | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:43.40 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | MARCHESE MATTIA | 2006 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:31.90 | 0 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | MLADENOVIC NIKOLA | 2007 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:32.40 | 0 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | CAVAGGION DANIELE | 2005 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:34.10 | 0 | |
3° | 1 | 2 | MAZZAGATTI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:34.10 | 0 | |
5° | 1 | 3 | SANDRI FILIPPO | 2009 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:35.40 | 0 | |
6° | 1 | 7 | BUSATO MATTEO | 2006 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:38.90 | 0 | |
7° | 2 | 4 | GALLA MENEGUZZO EDOARDO | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:39.70 | 0 | |
8° | 1 | 8 | BUSATTO RICCARDO | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:41.30 | 0 | |
9° | 1 | 1 | SECCO MARIO | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:43.40 | 0 | |
10° | 2 | 5 | MIELE NICOLO' | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:44.10 | 0 | |
11° | 2 | 6 | FABRIS NICOLA | 2010 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:50.50 | 0 | |
12° | 2 | 3 | PERUFFO ENRICO | 2012 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:55.30 | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | PERUFFO ENRICO | 2012 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:55.30 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | GALLA MENEGUZZO EDOARDO | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:39.70 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 1 | 8 | BUSATTO RICCARDO | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:41.30 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
3° | 1 | 1 | SECCO MARIO | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:43.40 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 2 | 5 | MIELE NICOLO' | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:44.10 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
5° | 2 | 6 | FABRIS NICOLA | 2010 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:50.50 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | SANDRI FILIPPO | 2009 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:35.40 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | MARCHESE MATTIA | 2006 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:31.90 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | MLADENOVIC NIKOLA | 2007 | AMA VIVI NUOTA ASD | 00:32.40 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
3° | 1 | 2 | MAZZAGATTI ALESSANDRO | 2007 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:34.10 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 1 | 7 | BUSATO MATTEO | 2006 | GIS GEST.IMP.SP - C.FRANC | 00:38.90 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | CAVAGGION DANIELE | 2005 | LEO SPORT SOC. COOP. S. D. | 00:34.10 | 0.00 FINA 0 |