Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 2 | VETTOR VITTORIA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:01.1 | FINA 74 | |
2° | 3 | DA RIVA COSTANZA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:06.8 | FINA 56 | |
3° | 7 | COLBERTALDO GIOIA | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:08.5 | FINA 52 | |
4° | 6 | RAGAZZO ALICE | 2016 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:16.2 | FINA 38 | |
5° | 5 | DAL BON ANNAMARIA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:18.7 | FINA 34 | |
6° | 4 | KULESHOVA IULIANA | 2016 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:26.1 | FINA 26 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | LARREA DOLMEN GIULIA | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:58.6 | FINA 83 | |
2° | 8 | DYAKONYUK ANASTASIIA | 2016 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:04.3 | FINA 63 | |
3° | 2 | POZZOBON VERONICA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:10.4 | FINA 48 | |
4° | 3 | CASARIN MIA | 2016 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:15.3 | FINA 39 | |
5° | 6 | PARRAVICINI AZZURRA | 2016 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:18.7 | FINA 34 | |
6° | 7 | RICCIARDI EMMA | 2016 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:20.1 | FINA 33 | |
7° | 1 | TORRESAN ANNA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:21.8 | FINA 31 | |
8° | 5 | COLLET GIOIA | 2016 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:23.9 | FINA 28 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 6 | BILIBIO GIULIA | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:56.9 | FINA 91 | |
2° | 4 | ZHENG XINRAN | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:00.1 | FINA 77 | |
3° | 5 | PREVIATO ILARIA | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:00.8 | FINA 75 | |
4° | 2 | ZANON ALLEGRA | 2015 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:01.0 | FINA 74 | |
5° | 7 | MENEGON MIA | 2016 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:03.8 | FINA 65 | |
6° | 3 | SARTOR NORA | 2016 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:04.7 | FINA 62 | |
7° | 8 | BLAJ ANA MARIA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:06.1 | FINA 58 | |
8° | 1 | CASAGRANDE SOLE | 2016 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:11.0 | FINA 47 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 2 | SARTOR PRISCILLA | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:49.6 | FINA 137 | |
2° | 3 | PAGNAN GLORIA | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:50.8 | FINA 128 | |
3° | 5 | FELETTO CATERINA | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:50.9 | FINA 127 | |
4° | 1 | PIGOZZO EMMA MARIA ANTONIETTA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:54.5 | FINA 104 | |
5° | 4 | ADUSTINI MARIA | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:54.6 | FINA 103 | |
6° | 8 | GAFU ADELINA MARIA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:55.1 | FINA 100 | |
7° | 6 | PINARELLO CECILIA | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:56.7 | FINA 92 | |
- | 7 | CARRARO ADELE | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SANVITO MATILDE | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:50.3 | FINA 132 | |
2° | 4 | DE BORTOLI LETIZIA | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:53.1 | FINA 112 | |
3° | 1 | LORENZON NICOLE | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:54.3 | FINA 105 | |
4° | 5 | FIORENTIN AURORA | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:54.7 | FINA 103 | |
5° | 2 | CONTESSO IRENE | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:56.4 | FINA 94 | |
6° | 6 | LACONI GIOIA | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:56.7 | FINA 92 | |
7° | 8 | FRATTIN MARIA ADELAIDE | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:57.7 | FINA 87 | |
8° | 7 | DAMETTO GRETA | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:00.6 | FINA 75 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 7 | MENEGON MIA | 2016 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:03.8 | 0.00 FINA 65 | |
2° | 4 | 8 | DYAKONYUK ANASTASIIA | 2016 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:04.3 | 0.00 FINA 63 | |
3° | 3 | 3 | SARTOR NORA | 2016 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:04.7 | 0.00 FINA 62 | |
4° | 5 | 3 | DA RIVA COSTANZA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:06.8 | 0.00 FINA 56 | |
5° | 4 | 2 | POZZOBON VERONICA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:10.4 | 0.00 FINA 48 | |
6° | 3 | 1 | CASAGRANDE SOLE | 2016 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:11.0 | 0.00 FINA 47 | |
7° | 4 | 3 | CASARIN MIA | 2016 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:15.3 | 0.00 FINA 39 | |
8° | 5 | 6 | RAGAZZO ALICE | 2016 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:16.2 | 0.00 FINA 38 | |
9° | 5 | 5 | DAL BON ANNAMARIA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:18.7 | 0.00 FINA 34 | |
9° | 4 | 6 | PARRAVICINI AZZURRA | 2016 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:18.7 | 0.00 FINA 34 | |
11° | 4 | 7 | RICCIARDI EMMA | 2016 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:20.1 | 0.00 FINA 33 | |
12° | 4 | 1 | TORRESAN ANNA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:21.8 | 0.00 FINA 31 | |
13° | 4 | 5 | COLLET GIOIA | 2016 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:23.9 | 0.00 FINA 28 | |
14° | 5 | 4 | KULESHOVA IULIANA | 2016 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:26.1 | 0.00 FINA 26 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | SARTOR PRISCILLA | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:49.6 | 0.00 FINA 137 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | SANVITO MATILDE | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:50.3 | 0.00 FINA 132 | |
3° | 2 | 5 | FELETTO CATERINA | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:50.9 | 0.00 FINA 127 | |
4° | 1 | 4 | DE BORTOLI LETIZIA | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:53.1 | 0.00 FINA 112 | |
5° | 1 | 1 | LORENZON NICOLE | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:54.3 | 0.00 FINA 105 | |
6° | 2 | 1 | PIGOZZO EMMA MARIA ANTONIETTA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:54.5 | 0.00 FINA 104 | |
7° | 2 | 4 | ADUSTINI MARIA | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:54.6 | 0.00 FINA 103 | |
8° | 2 | 8 | GAFU ADELINA MARIA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:55.1 | 0.00 FINA 100 | |
9° | 1 | 6 | LACONI GIOIA | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:56.7 | 0.00 FINA 92 | |
9° | 2 | 6 | PINARELLO CECILIA | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:56.7 | 0.00 FINA 92 | |
11° | 3 | 6 | BILIBIO GIULIA | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:56.9 | 0.00 FINA 91 | |
12° | 4 | 4 | LARREA DOLMEN GIULIA | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:58.6 | 0.00 FINA 83 | |
13° | 3 | 4 | ZHENG XINRAN | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:00.1 | 0.00 FINA 77 | |
14° | 1 | 7 | DAMETTO GRETA | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:00.6 | 0.00 FINA 75 | |
15° | 3 | 5 | PREVIATO ILARIA | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:00.8 | 0.00 FINA 75 | |
16° | 3 | 2 | ZANON ALLEGRA | 2015 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:01.0 | 0.00 FINA 74 | |
17° | 5 | 2 | VETTOR VITTORIA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:01.1 | 0.00 FINA 74 | |
18° | 3 | 8 | BLAJ ANA MARIA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:06.1 | 0.00 FINA 58 | |
- | 2 | 7 | CARRARO ADELE | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | PAGNAN GLORIA | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:50.8 | 0.00 FINA 128 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | FIORENTIN AURORA | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:54.7 | 0.00 FINA 103 | |
3° | 1 | 2 | CONTESSO IRENE | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:56.4 | 0.00 FINA 94 | |
4° | 1 | 8 | FRATTIN MARIA ADELAIDE | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:57.7 | 0.00 FINA 87 | |
5° | 5 | 7 | COLBERTALDO GIOIA | 2013 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:08.5 | 0.00 FINA 52 |