Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | CESCON SEBASTIANO | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:53.4 | ||
2° | 6 | RANON SHADI PIETRO | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:54.0 | ||
3° | 7 | CAPPELLETTO GIULIO | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:59.9 | ||
4° | 3 | SAMOGIN TOMMASO | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:01.4 | ||
5° | 8 | ALBORINO MARCELLO | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 01:09.0 | ||
6° | 5 | MARAZZATO NICOLO' | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 01:11.5 | ||
7° | 2 | ZAGO LORENZO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 01:13.5 | ||
8° | 1 | BET NICOLA | 2015 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:15.5 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PELLEGATTA MATTEO | 2015 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:56.8 | ||
2° | 2 | TOPAN MATTEO | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:56.9 | ||
3° | 3 | ANZANELLO FRANCESCO | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:58.1 | ||
4° | 7 | TESSER ROLAND | 2015 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:00.4 | ||
5° | 6 | CREMA CARLO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 01:01.0 | ||
6° | 5 | ROSSI FRANCESCO | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:02.6 | ||
7° | 8 | POLONI MICHAEL | 2015 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:03.2 | ||
8° | 1 | PALMERI CRISTIAN | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:04.9 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 1 | VISENTIN PIETRO | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:50.8 | ||
2° | 7 | MATTIAZZO CRISTIANO | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:51.4 | ||
3° | 3 | PASCALE FLAVIO | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:51.6 | ||
4° | 5 | RAILEAN STANISLAV | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:52.5 | ||
5° | 6 | SIMIONATO RICCARDO | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:54.3 | ||
6° | 2 | GIORDANO GIACOMO | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:54.4 | ||
7° | 8 | BACCHIEGA GIORDANO | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:56.3 | ||
8° | 4 | GIRNU ALESSIO | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:56.5 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 7 | DELLA TOFFOLA VITTORIO | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:43.8 | ||
2° | 8 | BERLESE DAVIDE | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:45.6 | ||
3° | 4 | ZORZI NICOLO' | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:47.0 | ||
4° | 5 | GASPARINI PAOLO | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:49.5 | ||
5° | 3 | MONDIN GIACOMO | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:52.0 | ||
6° | 2 | LAZARIEV DANIIL | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:53.5 | ||
7° | 1 | PIDUTTI ALDO DRAGOS | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:53.9 | ||
8° | 6 | CAPPELLARI TOMMASO | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:56.0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ZORZI NICOLO' | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:47.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | GASPARINI PAOLO | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:49.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
3° | 2 | 6 | SIMIONATO RICCARDO | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:54.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | GIRNU ALESSIO | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:56.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
5° | 4 | 7 | CAPPELLETTO GIULIO | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:59.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
6° | 3 | 1 | PALMERI CRISTIAN | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:04.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 |