Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PERESSON CARLOTTA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:59.0 | FINA 59 | |
2° | 3 | SPINA CAMILLA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:01.0 | FINA 53 | |
3° | 5 | BOTTOS ANNA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:14.5 | FINA 29 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BASSO EMMA | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:47.0 | FINA 116 | |
2° | 2 | TABAKU ELONA | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:56.5 | FINA 67 | |
3° | 6 | GERGIC SHARIN | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:58.4 | FINA 61 | |
4° | 7 | CARIA SARA | 2012 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:59.1 | FINA 58 | |
5° | 3 | BAZZO LIDIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:00.9 | FINA 53 | |
6° | 1 | FRANCESCHINO GLORIA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:05.8 | FINA 42 | |
7° | 8 | STANIC NIKA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:13.7 | FINA 30 | |
- | 5 | LAVALLEN MARISOL | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | BASSO EMMA | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:47.0 | 116 FINA 116 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | TABAKU ELONA | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:56.5 | 67 FINA 67 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | GERGIC SHARIN | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:58.4 | 61 FINA 61 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | PERESSON CARLOTTA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:59.0 | 59 FINA 59 | |
5° | 1 | 7 | CARIA SARA | 2012 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:59.1 | 58 FINA 58 | |
6° | 1 | 3 | BAZZO LIDIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:00.9 | 53 FINA 53 | |
7° | 2 | 3 | SPINA CAMILLA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:01.0 | 53 FINA 53 | |
8° | 1 | 1 | FRANCESCHINO GLORIA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:05.8 | 42 FINA 42 | |
9° | 1 | 8 | STANIC NIKA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:13.7 | 30 FINA 30 | |
10° | 2 | 5 | BOTTOS ANNA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:14.5 | 29 FINA 29 | |
- | 1 | 5 | LAVALLEN MARISOL | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BASSO EMMA | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:47.0 | 0.00 FINA 116 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | TABAKU ELONA | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:56.5 | 0.00 FINA 67 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | GERGIC SHARIN | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:58.4 | 0.00 FINA 61 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | PERESSON CARLOTTA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:59.0 | 0.00 FINA 59 | |
5° | 1 | 3 | BAZZO LIDIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:00.9 | 0.00 FINA 53 | |
6° | 2 | 3 | SPINA CAMILLA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:01.0 | 0.00 FINA 53 | |
7° | 1 | 1 | FRANCESCHINO GLORIA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:05.8 | 0.00 FINA 42 | |
8° | 1 | 8 | STANIC NIKA | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:13.7 | 0.00 FINA 30 | |
9° | 2 | 5 | BOTTOS ANNA | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:14.5 | 0.00 FINA 29 | |
- | 1 | 5 | LAVALLEN MARISOL | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | CARIA SARA | 2012 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:59.1 | 0.00 FINA 58 |