Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ANZANELLO FRANCESCO | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:54.0 | ||
2° | 3 | ZANGRANDO ZIAN LUIS | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:54.4 | ||
3° | 2 | MILOVANOVIC DANILO | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:02.6 | ||
4° | 5 | TESSER ROLAND | 2015 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:03.9 | ||
4° | 6 | ALBORINO MARCELLO | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 01:03.9 | ||
6° | 1 | SCABIN LEONIDA MARIA | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:09.8 | ||
7° | 7 | GIAVATTO MATTEO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 01:18.7 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 1 | PELLEGATTA MATTEO | 2015 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:53.4 | ||
2° | 4 | RAILEAN STANISLAV | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:54.0 | ||
3° | 5 | GIORDANO GIACOMO | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:55.1 | ||
3° | 7 | RANON SHADI PIETRO | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:55.1 | ||
5° | 2 | CESCON SEBASTIANO | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:56.2 | ||
6° | 8 | MIATTO GABRIEL | 2014 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:58.7 | ||
7° | 6 | CREMA CARLO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 01:02.3 | ||
8° | 3 | PALMERI CRISTIAN | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:04.5 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 6 | SIMIONATO RICCARDO | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:52.2 | ||
2° | 7 | MATTIAZZO CRISTIANO | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:53.1 | ||
3° | 4 | GASPARINI PAOLO | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:53.4 | ||
4° | 3 | PIDUTTI ALDO DRAGOS | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:54.7 | ||
5° | 5 | LAZARIEV DANIIL | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:56.2 | ||
6° | 1 | SIMIONI LUCA | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:58.6 | ||
7° | 2 | CAPPELLARI TOMMASO | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 01:00.9 | ||
8° | 8 | ZAGO LORENZO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 01:02.6 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | DELLA TOFFOLA VITTORIO | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:42.9 | ||
2° | 5 | BERLESE DAVIDE | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:46.0 | ||
3° | 6 | ZORZI NICOLO' | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:46.6 | ||
4° | 3 | BANDIERA LUIGI | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:48.6 | ||
5° | 2 | VISENTIN PIETRO | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:50.2 | ||
6° | 1 | ROSSI FRANCESCO | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:52.8 | ||
7° | 7 | BACCHIEGA GIORDANO | 2014 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:55.7 | ||
8° | 8 | GIRNU ALESSIO | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:57.9 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | ZORZI NICOLO' | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:46.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 2 | 6 | SIMIONATO RICCARDO | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:52.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
3° | 2 | 4 | GASPARINI PAOLO | 2012 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:53.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 1 | 8 | GIRNU ALESSIO | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:57.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
5° | 3 | 3 | PALMERI CRISTIAN | 2013 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:04.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 |