Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MONESTIER RICCARDO | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:37.2 | ||
2° | 3 | BIASI EDOARDO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:42.4 | ||
- | 5 | DALLA CIA MARCO | 2013 | ARCA Vazzola | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 1 | GARDENAL MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:26.9 | ||
2° | 4 | FORMENTIN FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:27.2 | ||
3° | 3 | MILANESE EDOARDO | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:31.0 | ||
4° | 6 | CALDINI TOMMASO | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:31.4 | ||
5° | 5 | BOSCOLO LEONARDO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:32.6 | ||
6° | 7 | MUZZO LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:35.5 | ||
7° | 2 | ZANCHETTA LEONARDO | 2013 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:36.2 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | SCATTOLIN FRANCESCO | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:21.3 | ||
2° | 4 | RUGGIERO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:21.9 | ||
3° | 2 | DARIOL DAVIDE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:24.4 | ||
4° | 7 | MARAN LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:27.0 | ||
5° | 1 | DALLATURCA GIULIO | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:27.8 | ||
6° | 8 | RIGO ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:28.0 | ||
7° | 6 | MINATTI FRANCESCO | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:28.4 | ||
- | 3 | CECCON SAMUEL | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | SCATTOLIN FRANCESCO | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:21.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 1 | 4 | RUGGIERO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:21.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
3° | 1 | 2 | DARIOL DAVIDE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:24.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 2 | 1 | GARDENAL MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:26.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
5° | 1 | 7 | MARAN LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:27.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
6° | 2 | 4 | FORMENTIN FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:27.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
7° | 1 | 1 | DALLATURCA GIULIO | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:27.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
8° | 1 | 8 | RIGO ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:28.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
9° | 1 | 6 | MINATTI FRANCESCO | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:28.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
10° | 2 | 3 | MILANESE EDOARDO | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:31.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
11° | 2 | 6 | CALDINI TOMMASO | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:31.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
12° | 2 | 5 | BOSCOLO LEONARDO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:32.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
13° | 2 | 7 | MUZZO LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:35.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
14° | 3 | 4 | MONESTIER RICCARDO | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:37.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
15° | 3 | 3 | BIASI EDOARDO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:42.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 1 | 3 | CECCON SAMUEL | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | ZANCHETTA LEONARDO | 2013 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:36.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 3 | 5 | DALLA CIA MARCO | 2013 | ARCA Vazzola | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |