Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | RAMON ALBERTO | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:54.6 | FINA 50 | |
2° | 3 | ZANCHETTA LEONARDO | 2013 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:58.4 | FINA 41 | |
3° | 4 | PESSOTTO ENEA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:00.4 | FINA 37 | |
4° | 6 | DASSIE FIORE LEO | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:13.0 | FINA 21 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | CORTE TOMMASO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:52.9 | FINA 55 | |
2° | 3 | BIASI EDOARDO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:55.0 | FINA 49 | |
3° | 4 | NARDO TOMMASO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:55.7 | FINA 47 | |
4° | 8 | CAMPAGNARO LUCA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:58.3 | FINA 41 | |
5° | 1 | MUZZO LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:59.1 | FINA 40 | |
6° | 6 | BOSCOLO LEONARDO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 01:01.2 | FINA 36 | |
7° | 7 | DALLA CIA MARCO | 2013 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:07.2 | FINA 27 | |
8° | 2 | IANNELLA ZACCARIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:12.1 | FINA 22 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | RIGO ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:45.5 | FINA 87 | |
2° | 5 | FINOTELLO LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:49.4 | FINA 68 | |
3° | 7 | DONADI GIULIO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:50.3 | FINA 64 | |
4° | 6 | STACCHINI MATTEO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:51.9 | FINA 59 | |
5° | 1 | FORMENTIN FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:52.0 | FINA 58 | |
6° | 8 | GRIGOLIN PIETRO MARIO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:52.4 | FINA 57 | |
7° | 3 | DE MOLINER FRANCESCO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:53.0 | FINA 55 | |
8° | 2 | MODOLO GIORGIO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:56.4 | FINA 46 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | RUGGIERO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:38.6 | FINA 142 | |
2° | 5 | DARIOL DAVIDE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:40.6 | FINA 122 | |
3° | 3 | DALLATURCA GIULIO | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:43.5 | FINA 100 | |
4° | 1 | VISNADI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:43.6 | FINA 99 | |
5° | 2 | CECCON SAMUEL | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:44.2 | FINA 95 | |
6° | 8 | CIOPPA MARCO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:47.4 | FINA 77 | |
7° | 7 | GIACOMIN TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:47.6 | FINA 76 | |
8° | 6 | GARDENAL MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:49.1 | FINA 69 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | RUGGIERO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:38.6 | 142 FINA 142 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | DARIOL DAVIDE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:40.6 | 122 FINA 122 | |
3° | 1 | 3 | DALLATURCA GIULIO | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:43.5 | 100 FINA 100 | |
4° | 1 | 1 | VISNADI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:43.6 | 99 FINA 99 | |
5° | 1 | 2 | CECCON SAMUEL | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:44.2 | 95 FINA 95 | |
6° | 2 | 4 | RIGO ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:45.5 | 87 FINA 87 | |
7° | 1 | 8 | CIOPPA MARCO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:47.4 | 77 FINA 77 | |
8° | 1 | 7 | GIACOMIN TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:47.6 | 76 FINA 76 | |
9° | 1 | 6 | GARDENAL MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:49.1 | 69 FINA 69 | |
10° | 2 | 5 | FINOTELLO LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:49.4 | 68 FINA 68 | |
11° | 2 | 7 | DONADI GIULIO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:50.3 | 64 FINA 64 | |
12° | 2 | 6 | STACCHINI MATTEO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:51.9 | 59 FINA 59 | |
13° | 2 | 1 | FORMENTIN FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:52.0 | 58 FINA 58 | |
14° | 2 | 8 | GRIGOLIN PIETRO MARIO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:52.4 | 57 FINA 57 | |
15° | 3 | 5 | CORTE TOMMASO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:52.9 | 55 FINA 55 | |
16° | 2 | 3 | DE MOLINER FRANCESCO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:53.0 | 55 FINA 55 | |
17° | 4 | 5 | RAMON ALBERTO | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:54.6 | 50 FINA 50 | |
18° | 3 | 3 | BIASI EDOARDO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:55.0 | 49 FINA 49 | |
19° | 3 | 4 | NARDO TOMMASO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:55.7 | 47 FINA 47 | |
20° | 2 | 2 | MODOLO GIORGIO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:56.4 | 46 FINA 46 | |
21° | 3 | 8 | CAMPAGNARO LUCA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:58.3 | 41 FINA 41 | |
22° | 4 | 3 | ZANCHETTA LEONARDO | 2013 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:58.4 | 41 FINA 41 | |
23° | 3 | 1 | MUZZO LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:59.1 | 40 FINA 40 | |
24° | 4 | 4 | PESSOTTO ENEA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:00.4 | 37 FINA 37 | |
25° | 3 | 6 | BOSCOLO LEONARDO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 01:01.2 | 36 FINA 36 | |
26° | 3 | 7 | DALLA CIA MARCO | 2013 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:07.2 | 27 FINA 27 | |
27° | 3 | 2 | IANNELLA ZACCARIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:12.1 | 22 FINA 22 | |
28° | 4 | 6 | DASSIE FIORE LEO | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:13.0 | 21 FINA 21 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | RUGGIERO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:38.6 | 0.00 FINA 142 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | DARIOL DAVIDE | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:40.6 | 0.00 FINA 122 | |
3° | 1 | 3 | DALLATURCA GIULIO | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:43.5 | 0.00 FINA 100 | |
4° | 1 | 1 | VISNADI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:43.6 | 0.00 FINA 99 | |
5° | 1 | 2 | CECCON SAMUEL | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:44.2 | 0.00 FINA 95 | |
6° | 2 | 4 | RIGO ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:45.5 | 0.00 FINA 87 | |
7° | 1 | 8 | CIOPPA MARCO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:47.4 | 0.00 FINA 77 | |
8° | 1 | 7 | GIACOMIN TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:47.6 | 0.00 FINA 76 | |
9° | 1 | 6 | GARDENAL MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:49.1 | 0.00 FINA 69 | |
10° | 2 | 5 | FINOTELLO LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:49.4 | 0.00 FINA 68 | |
11° | 2 | 7 | DONADI GIULIO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:50.3 | 0.00 FINA 64 | |
12° | 2 | 6 | STACCHINI MATTEO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:51.9 | 0.00 FINA 59 | |
13° | 2 | 1 | FORMENTIN FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:52.0 | 0.00 FINA 58 | |
14° | 2 | 8 | GRIGOLIN PIETRO MARIO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:52.4 | 0.00 FINA 57 | |
15° | 3 | 5 | CORTE TOMMASO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:52.9 | 0.00 FINA 55 | |
16° | 2 | 3 | DE MOLINER FRANCESCO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:53.0 | 0.00 FINA 55 | |
17° | 4 | 5 | RAMON ALBERTO | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:54.6 | 0.00 FINA 50 | |
18° | 3 | 3 | BIASI EDOARDO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:55.0 | 0.00 FINA 49 | |
19° | 3 | 4 | NARDO TOMMASO | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:55.7 | 0.00 FINA 47 | |
20° | 2 | 2 | MODOLO GIORGIO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:56.4 | 0.00 FINA 46 | |
21° | 3 | 8 | CAMPAGNARO LUCA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:58.3 | 0.00 FINA 41 | |
22° | 3 | 1 | MUZZO LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Vazzola | 00:59.1 | 0.00 FINA 40 | |
23° | 4 | 4 | PESSOTTO ENEA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:00.4 | 0.00 FINA 37 | |
24° | 3 | 6 | BOSCOLO LEONARDO | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 01:01.2 | 0.00 FINA 36 | |
25° | 3 | 2 | IANNELLA ZACCARIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:12.1 | 0.00 FINA 22 | |
26° | 4 | 6 | DASSIE FIORE LEO | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:13.0 | 0.00 FINA 21 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 3 | ZANCHETTA LEONARDO | 2013 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:58.4 | 0.00 FINA 41 | |
2° | 3 | 7 | DALLA CIA MARCO | 2013 | ARCA Vazzola | 01:07.2 | 0.00 FINA 27 |