Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BERTE' LUDOVICA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:25.2 | ||
2° | 4 | DE PIERO GIADA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:26.8 | ||
3° | 2 | OSTAN GINEVRA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:30.0 | ||
4° | 3 | HUNYADI PETRA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:30.9 | ||
5° | 7 | SURUC AURORA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:31.3 | ||
6° | 6 | VESCO CARLOTTA | 2013 | ARCA Martellago | 00:33.3 | ||
- | 1 | CILIO ARIANNA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 8 | FLORA MATILDE | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:25.1 | ||
2° | 2 | ZENNARO VITTORIA MORGANA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:25.2 | ||
3° | 6 | ZECCHIN GIOIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:25.3 | ||
4° | 3 | MICHIELIN ALESSIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:25.9 | ||
5° | 7 | NARDI VITTORIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:26.7 | ||
6° | 4 | ZAMPA CATERINA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:29.0 | ||
7° | 5 | DALLA BELLA VITTORIA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:29.9 | ||
8° | 1 | CARNIO AGATA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:31.0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 8 | FLORA MATILDE | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:25.1 | 0 | |
2° | 2 | 5 | BERTE' LUDOVICA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:25.2 | 0 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | ZENNARO VITTORIA MORGANA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:25.2 | 0 | |
4° | 1 | 6 | ZECCHIN GIOIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:25.3 | 0 | |
5° | 1 | 3 | MICHIELIN ALESSIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:25.9 | 0 | |
6° | 1 | 7 | NARDI VITTORIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:26.7 | 0 | |
7° | 2 | 4 | DE PIERO GIADA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:26.8 | 0 | |
8° | 1 | 4 | ZAMPA CATERINA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:29.0 | 0 | |
9° | 1 | 5 | DALLA BELLA VITTORIA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:29.9 | 0 | |
10° | 2 | 2 | OSTAN GINEVRA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:30.0 | 0 | |
11° | 2 | 3 | HUNYADI PETRA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:30.9 | 0 | |
12° | 1 | 1 | CARNIO AGATA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:31.0 | 0 | |
13° | 2 | 7 | SURUC AURORA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:31.3 | 0 | |
14° | 2 | 6 | VESCO CARLOTTA | 2013 | ARCA Martellago | 00:33.3 | 0 | |
- | 2 | 1 | CILIO ARIANNA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | FLORA MATILDE | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:25.1 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 2 | 5 | BERTE' LUDOVICA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:25.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | ZENNARO VITTORIA MORGANA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:25.2 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 1 | 6 | ZECCHIN GIOIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 00:25.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
5° | 1 | 3 | MICHIELIN ALESSIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:25.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
6° | 1 | 7 | NARDI VITTORIA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:26.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
7° | 2 | 4 | DE PIERO GIADA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:26.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
8° | 1 | 4 | ZAMPA CATERINA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:29.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
9° | 1 | 5 | DALLA BELLA VITTORIA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:29.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
10° | 2 | 2 | OSTAN GINEVRA | 2015 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:30.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
11° | 2 | 3 | HUNYADI PETRA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:30.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
12° | 1 | 1 | CARNIO AGATA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:31.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
13° | 2 | 7 | SURUC AURORA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 00:31.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 2 | 1 | CILIO ARIANNA | 2015 | ARCA Vazzola | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | VESCO CARLOTTA | 2013 | ARCA Martellago | 00:33.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 |