Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | CARNIO AGATA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:04.0 | FINA 95 | |
2° | 6 | VERONESE LUDOVICA | 2016 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:07.1 | FINA 88 | |
3° | 3 | ZAMPA CATERINA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:11.3 | FINA 80 | |
4° | 4 | DALLA BELLA VITTORIA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:12.0 | FINA 78 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | REATO GLORIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 01:45.0 | FINA 156 | |
2° | 3 | ZANCHETTA ANNA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:47.5 | FINA 145 | |
3° | 4 | PADOVAN SVEVA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 01:48.3 | FINA 142 | |
4° | 6 | FLORA MATILDE | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:50.9 | FINA 132 | |
5° | 2 | ZENNARO VITTORIA MORGANA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:55.0 | FINA 119 | |
6° | 1 | ZECCHIN GIOIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 01:59.1 | FINA 107 | |
7° | 7 | DE PIERO GIADA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 02:00.1 | FINA 104 | |
8° | 8 | BERTE' LUDOVICA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 02:04.5 | FINA 94 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | REATO GLORIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 01:45.0 | 156 FINA 156 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | ZANCHETTA ANNA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:47.5 | 145 FINA 145 | |
3° | 1 | 4 | PADOVAN SVEVA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 01:48.3 | 142 FINA 142 | |
4° | 1 | 6 | FLORA MATILDE | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:50.9 | 132 FINA 132 | |
5° | 1 | 2 | ZENNARO VITTORIA MORGANA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:55.0 | 119 FINA 119 | |
6° | 1 | 1 | ZECCHIN GIOIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 01:59.1 | 107 FINA 107 | |
7° | 1 | 7 | DE PIERO GIADA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 02:00.1 | 104 FINA 104 | |
8° | 2 | 5 | CARNIO AGATA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:04.0 | 95 FINA 95 | |
9° | 1 | 8 | BERTE' LUDOVICA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 02:04.5 | 94 FINA 94 | |
10° | 2 | 6 | VERONESE LUDOVICA | 2016 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:07.1 | 88 FINA 88 | |
11° | 2 | 3 | ZAMPA CATERINA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:11.3 | 80 FINA 80 | |
12° | 2 | 4 | DALLA BELLA VITTORIA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:12.0 | 78 FINA 78 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | VERONESE LUDOVICA | 2016 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:07.1 | 0.00 FINA 88 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | REATO GLORIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 01:45.0 | 0.00 FINA 156 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | ZANCHETTA ANNA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:47.5 | 0.00 FINA 145 | |
3° | 1 | 4 | PADOVAN SVEVA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 01:48.3 | 0.00 FINA 142 | |
4° | 1 | 6 | FLORA MATILDE | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:50.9 | 0.00 FINA 132 | |
5° | 1 | 2 | ZENNARO VITTORIA MORGANA | 2014 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:55.0 | 0.00 FINA 119 | |
6° | 1 | 1 | ZECCHIN GIOIA | 2014 | ARCA Martellago | 01:59.1 | 0.00 FINA 107 | |
7° | 1 | 7 | DE PIERO GIADA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 02:00.1 | 0.00 FINA 104 | |
8° | 2 | 5 | CARNIO AGATA | 2014 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:04.0 | 0.00 FINA 95 | |
9° | 1 | 8 | BERTE' LUDOVICA | 2015 | ARCA Martellago | 02:04.5 | 0.00 FINA 94 | |
10° | 2 | 3 | ZAMPA CATERINA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:11.3 | 0.00 FINA 80 | |
11° | 2 | 4 | DALLA BELLA VITTORIA | 2015 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 02:12.0 | 0.00 FINA 78 |