Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 2 | SCANDURRA ORAZIO | 2012 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:57.8 | FINA 57 | |
2° | 4 | VOICU ALEXANDRU | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:04.6 | FINA 41 | |
3° | 3 | PASOTTI THIAGO | 2014 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:11.7 | FINA 30 | |
- | 5 | PIANCA NICOLO' | 2015 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | ASS | ||
- | 6 | PES EISENHOWERS | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SEDRAN LORENZO | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:53.6 | FINA 71 | |
2° | 5 | MORASSI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:59.6 | FINA 52 | |
3° | 7 | DA RE MATTEO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 01:02.1 | FINA 46 | |
4° | 4 | BAREL LORENZO | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 01:04.6 | FINA 41 | |
5° | 6 | BUSCEMI FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:04.7 | FINA 41 | |
6° | 8 | VOLPE ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:07.0 | FINA 36 | |
7° | 1 | IANNONE GIUSEPPE | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:07.7 | FINA 35 | |
- | 2 | ORLANDO MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | FERK BRYAN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:54.4 | FINA 68 | |
2° | 2 | ESPOSITO MATTIA | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:54.7 | FINA 67 | |
3° | 5 | PETRUZ DAVIDE | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:55.8 | FINA 63 | |
4° | 7 | GHIZZO GIOELE | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:57.0 | FINA 59 | |
5° | 6 | CONTINI GABRIELE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:57.7 | FINA 57 | |
6° | 1 | COLOMBO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:01.1 | FINA 48 | |
7° | 3 | GHIDINA FRANCESCO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 01:03.2 | FINA 43 | |
8° | 8 | ERREVERE CHRISTIAN JUNIOR | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:04.3 | FINA 41 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 2 | PIRUSEL TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:56.7 | FINA 60 | |
2° | 3 | BELLONI DEJAN | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:56.9 | FINA 60 | |
3° | 1 | KURTI FISNIK | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.2 | FINA 53 | |
4° | 6 | TURRIN JACOPO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:59.3 | FINA 53 | |
5° | 7 | ORTOLAN RICCARDO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.6 | FINA 52 | |
6° | 4 | CORTE MASSIMO | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.7 | FINA 52 | |
7° | 5 | FRACASSI GIOELE | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:01.5 | FINA 47 | |
8° | 8 | COZZOLINO DIEGO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:04.1 | FINA 42 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | DOGLIANI MARCO | 2012 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:44.8 | FINA 122 | |
2° | 3 | ZORZIN TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:48.6 | FINA 96 | |
3° | 6 | FAVOT EDOARDO | 2014 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:50.7 | FINA 84 | |
4° | 7 | ZUCCA MARTINO | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:54.8 | FINA 67 | |
5° | 5 | GOLIN SEBASTIANO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:56.7 | FINA 60 | |
6° | 8 | MONTEFOSCHI SEBASTIAN | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:56.9 | FINA 60 | |
7° | 2 | PASCOLETTI LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:58.4 | FINA 55 | |
8° | 1 | DAL CANTO MICHAEL | 2015 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.2 | FINA 53 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | DOGLIANI MARCO | 2012 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:44.8 | 122 FINA 122 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | ZORZIN TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:48.6 | 96 FINA 96 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | FAVOT EDOARDO | 2014 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:50.7 | 84 FINA 84 | |
4° | 4 | 3 | SEDRAN LORENZO | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:53.6 | 71 FINA 71 | |
5° | 3 | 4 | FERK BRYAN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:54.4 | 68 FINA 68 | |
6° | 3 | 2 | ESPOSITO MATTIA | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:54.7 | 67 FINA 67 | |
7° | 1 | 7 | ZUCCA MARTINO | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:54.8 | 67 FINA 67 | |
8° | 3 | 5 | PETRUZ DAVIDE | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:55.8 | 63 FINA 63 | |
9° | 1 | 5 | GOLIN SEBASTIANO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:56.7 | 60 FINA 60 | |
9° | 2 | 2 | PIRUSEL TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:56.7 | 60 FINA 60 | |
11° | 2 | 3 | BELLONI DEJAN | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:56.9 | 60 FINA 60 | |
11° | 1 | 8 | MONTEFOSCHI SEBASTIAN | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:56.9 | 60 FINA 60 | |
13° | 3 | 7 | GHIZZO GIOELE | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:57.0 | 59 FINA 59 | |
14° | 3 | 6 | CONTINI GABRIELE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:57.7 | 57 FINA 57 | |
15° | 5 | 2 | SCANDURRA ORAZIO | 2012 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:57.8 | 57 FINA 57 | |
16° | 1 | 2 | PASCOLETTI LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:58.4 | 55 FINA 55 | |
17° | 1 | 1 | DAL CANTO MICHAEL | 2015 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.2 | 53 FINA 53 | |
17° | 2 | 1 | KURTI FISNIK | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.2 | 53 FINA 53 | |
19° | 2 | 6 | TURRIN JACOPO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:59.3 | 53 FINA 53 | |
20° | 4 | 5 | MORASSI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:59.6 | 52 FINA 52 | |
20° | 2 | 7 | ORTOLAN RICCARDO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.6 | 52 FINA 52 | |
22° | 2 | 4 | CORTE MASSIMO | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.7 | 52 FINA 52 | |
23° | 3 | 1 | COLOMBO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:01.1 | 48 FINA 48 | |
24° | 2 | 5 | FRACASSI GIOELE | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:01.5 | 47 FINA 47 | |
25° | 4 | 7 | DA RE MATTEO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 01:02.1 | 46 FINA 46 | |
26° | 3 | 3 | GHIDINA FRANCESCO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 01:03.2 | 43 FINA 43 | |
27° | 2 | 8 | COZZOLINO DIEGO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:04.1 | 42 FINA 42 | |
28° | 3 | 8 | ERREVERE CHRISTIAN JUNIOR | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:04.3 | 41 FINA 41 | |
29° | 4 | 4 | BAREL LORENZO | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 01:04.6 | 41 FINA 41 | |
29° | 5 | 4 | VOICU ALEXANDRU | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:04.6 | 41 FINA 41 | |
31° | 4 | 6 | BUSCEMI FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:04.7 | 41 FINA 41 | |
32° | 4 | 8 | VOLPE ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:07.0 | 36 FINA 36 | |
33° | 4 | 1 | IANNONE GIUSEPPE | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:07.7 | 35 FINA 35 | |
34° | 5 | 3 | PASOTTI THIAGO | 2014 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:11.7 | 30 FINA 30 | |
- | 5 | 6 | PES EISENHOWERS | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | ASS | 0 | |
- | 4 | 2 | ORLANDO MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | ASS | 0 | |
- | 5 | 5 | PIANCA NICOLO' | 2015 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ZORZIN TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:48.6 | 0.00 FINA 96 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | FAVOT EDOARDO | 2014 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:50.7 | 0.00 FINA 84 | |
3° | 4 | 3 | SEDRAN LORENZO | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:53.6 | 0.00 FINA 71 | |
4° | 3 | 4 | FERK BRYAN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:54.4 | 0.00 FINA 68 | |
5° | 3 | 2 | ESPOSITO MATTIA | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:54.7 | 0.00 FINA 67 | |
6° | 3 | 5 | PETRUZ DAVIDE | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:55.8 | 0.00 FINA 63 | |
7° | 1 | 5 | GOLIN SEBASTIANO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:56.7 | 0.00 FINA 60 | |
7° | 2 | 2 | PIRUSEL TOMMASO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:56.7 | 0.00 FINA 60 | |
9° | 2 | 3 | BELLONI DEJAN | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:56.9 | 0.00 FINA 60 | |
9° | 1 | 8 | MONTEFOSCHI SEBASTIAN | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:56.9 | 0.00 FINA 60 | |
11° | 3 | 7 | GHIZZO GIOELE | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:57.0 | 0.00 FINA 59 | |
12° | 3 | 6 | CONTINI GABRIELE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:57.7 | 0.00 FINA 57 | |
13° | 1 | 2 | PASCOLETTI LEONARDO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:58.4 | 0.00 FINA 55 | |
14° | 1 | 1 | DAL CANTO MICHAEL | 2015 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.2 | 0.00 FINA 53 | |
14° | 2 | 1 | KURTI FISNIK | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.2 | 0.00 FINA 53 | |
16° | 2 | 6 | TURRIN JACOPO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:59.3 | 0.00 FINA 53 | |
17° | 4 | 5 | MORASSI LORENZO | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:59.6 | 0.00 FINA 52 | |
17° | 2 | 7 | ORTOLAN RICCARDO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.6 | 0.00 FINA 52 | |
19° | 3 | 1 | COLOMBO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:01.1 | 0.00 FINA 48 | |
20° | 2 | 5 | FRACASSI GIOELE | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:01.5 | 0.00 FINA 47 | |
21° | 4 | 7 | DA RE MATTEO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 01:02.1 | 0.00 FINA 46 | |
22° | 3 | 3 | GHIDINA FRANCESCO | 2014 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 01:03.2 | 0.00 FINA 43 | |
23° | 2 | 8 | COZZOLINO DIEGO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:04.1 | 0.00 FINA 42 | |
24° | 3 | 8 | ERREVERE CHRISTIAN JUNIOR | 2014 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:04.3 | 0.00 FINA 41 | |
25° | 5 | 4 | VOICU ALEXANDRU | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:04.6 | 0.00 FINA 41 | |
26° | 4 | 6 | BUSCEMI FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:04.7 | 0.00 FINA 41 | |
27° | 4 | 8 | VOLPE ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:07.0 | 0.00 FINA 36 | |
28° | 4 | 1 | IANNONE GIUSEPPE | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 01:07.7 | 0.00 FINA 35 | |
29° | 5 | 3 | PASOTTI THIAGO | 2014 | ARCA Pordenone | 01:11.7 | 0.00 FINA 30 | |
- | 5 | 6 | PES EISENHOWERS | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 4 | 2 | ORLANDO MATTIA | 2015 | ARCA Spilimbergo | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 5 | 5 | PIANCA NICOLO' | 2015 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | DOGLIANI MARCO | 2012 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:44.8 | 0.00 FINA 122 | |
2° | 1 | 7 | ZUCCA MARTINO | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:54.8 | 0.00 FINA 67 | |
3° | 5 | 2 | SCANDURRA ORAZIO | 2012 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:57.8 | 0.00 FINA 57 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | CORTE MASSIMO | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:59.7 | 0.00 FINA 52 | |
5° | 4 | 4 | BAREL LORENZO | 2013 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 01:04.6 | 0.00 FINA 41 |