Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | VOLPE ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:29.3 | ||
2° | 3 | VENDRAMIN CRISTIAN | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:31.9 | ||
3° | 4 | BANDOLIN AHARON | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:36.0 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | COLOMBO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:20.7 | ||
2° | 4 | DE LUCA SAMUELE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:22.9 | ||
3° | 5 | CORDENONS RICCARDO | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:23.3 | ||
4° | 1 | IANNONE GIUSEPPE | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:26.8 | ||
5° | 7 | VOICU ALEXANDRU | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:28.7 | ||
6° | 8 | PASOTTI THIAGO | 2014 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:33.6 | ||
7° | 2 | DE MARCO MATTIA | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:40.7 | ||
- | 6 | PIANCA NICOLO' | 2015 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | CORAZZA MARCO | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:19.9 | ||
2° | 4 | CAPASSO FRANCESCO | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:22.8 | ||
3° | 1 | FERK BRYAN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:23.6 | ||
3° | 8 | COZZOLINO DIEGO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:23.6 | ||
5° | 2 | SCANDURRA FRANCESCO | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:23.7 | ||
6° | 6 | BUSCEMI FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:23.9 | ||
7° | 7 | TURRIN JACOPO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:25.1 | ||
- | 3 | CADORIN DAVIDE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Giovanissimi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | CORAZZA MARCO | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:19.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 2 | 3 | COLOMBO NICOLO' | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:20.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
3° | 1 | 4 | CAPASSO FRANCESCO | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:22.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | DE LUCA SAMUELE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:22.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
5° | 2 | 5 | CORDENONS RICCARDO | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:23.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
6° | 1 | 8 | COZZOLINO DIEGO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:23.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
6° | 1 | 1 | FERK BRYAN | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:23.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
8° | 1 | 2 | SCANDURRA FRANCESCO | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:23.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
9° | 1 | 6 | BUSCEMI FILIPPO | 2015 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:23.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
10° | 1 | 7 | TURRIN JACOPO | 2014 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:25.1 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
11° | 2 | 1 | IANNONE GIUSEPPE | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:26.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
12° | 2 | 7 | VOICU ALEXANDRU | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:28.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
13° | 3 | 5 | VOLPE ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ARCA Monfalcone | 00:29.3 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
14° | 3 | 3 | VENDRAMIN CRISTIAN | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:31.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
15° | 2 | 8 | PASOTTI THIAGO | 2014 | ARCA Pordenone | 00:33.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
16° | 3 | 4 | BANDOLIN AHARON | 2015 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:36.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
17° | 2 | 2 | DE MARCO MATTIA | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:40.7 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 1 | 3 | CADORIN DAVIDE | 2014 | ARCA Fontanafredda | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 2 | 6 | PIANCA NICOLO' | 2015 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |