Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | VELIJA VIKI | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:39.6 | FINA 270 | |
2° | 3 | GAZZABIN ALICE | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 00:49.0 | FINA 143 | |
3° | 2 | BAZZAN SOFIA | 2008 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 00:54.2 | FINA 105 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | CARRARO AURORA CHIARA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:37.6 | FINA 316 | |
2° | 5 | BENINI ALESSIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:38.6 | FINA 292 | |
3° | 1 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:40.6 | FINA 251 | |
4° | 3 | TOSADORI SARA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 00:42.1 | FINA 225 | |
5° | 6 | TESTA EMMA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:45.3 | FINA 180 | |
6° | 2 | SACOUNI ISRA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 00:49.1 | FINA 142 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | PALLADIN LUCIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:36.3 | FINA 351 | |
2° | 4 | FRASSON CATERINA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:36.9 | FINA 334 | |
3° | 6 | CRIVELLARI ELISABETTA | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 00:37.6 | FINA 316 | |
4° | 1 | CONZ ELETTRA BENEDETTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:38.5 | FINA 294 | |
5° | 5 | ANTONELLO CARLOTTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:40.1 | FINA 260 | |
6° | 2 | SIMONETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:40.3 | FINA 256 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | PALLADIN LUCIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:36.3 | 351 FINA 351 | |
2° | 1 | 4 | FRASSON CATERINA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:36.9 | 334 FINA 334 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | CRIVELLARI ELISABETTA | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 00:37.6 | 316 FINA 316 | |
3° | 2 | 4 | CARRARO AURORA CHIARA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:37.6 | 316 FINA 316 | |
5° | 1 | 1 | CONZ ELETTRA BENEDETTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:38.5 | 294 FINA 294 | |
6° | 2 | 5 | BENINI ALESSIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:38.6 | 292 FINA 292 | |
7° | 3 | 4 | VELIJA VIKI | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:39.6 | 270 FINA 270 | |
8° | 1 | 5 | ANTONELLO CARLOTTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:40.1 | 260 FINA 260 | |
9° | 1 | 2 | SIMONETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:40.3 | 256 FINA 256 | |
10° | 2 | 1 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:40.6 | 251 FINA 251 | |
11° | 2 | 3 | TOSADORI SARA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 00:42.1 | 225 FINA 225 | |
12° | 2 | 6 | TESTA EMMA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:45.3 | 180 FINA 180 | |
13° | 3 | 3 | GAZZABIN ALICE | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 00:49.0 | 143 FINA 143 | |
14° | 2 | 2 | SACOUNI ISRA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 00:49.1 | 142 FINA 142 | |
15° | 3 | 2 | BAZZAN SOFIA | 2008 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 00:54.2 | 105 FINA 105 |