Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | VELIJA VIKI | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:25.9 | FINA 285 | |
2° | 3 | TESTA EMMA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:32.7 | FINA 227 | |
3° | 2 | SACOUNI ISRA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:41.3 | FINA 174 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | CARRARO AURORA CHIARA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:21.3 | FINA 336 | |
2° | 2 | BENINI ALESSIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:25.4 | FINA 290 | |
3° | 3 | SIMONETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 01:26.8 | FINA 276 | |
4° | 4 | MIRABELLA AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 01:28.1 | FINA 264 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | PALLADIN LUCIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 01:19.4 | FINA 361 | |
2° | 4 | FRASSON CATERINA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:21.5 | FINA 333 | |
3° | 1 | CONZ ELETTRA BENEDETTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:23.3 | FINA 312 | |
4° | 5 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:25.9 | FINA 285 | |
5° | 2 | ANTONELLO CARLOTTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 01:29.5 | FINA 252 | |
6° | 6 | TOSADORI SARA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:34.5 | FINA 214 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | PALLADIN LUCIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 01:19.4 | 361 FINA 361 | |
2° | 2 | 5 | CARRARO AURORA CHIARA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:21.3 | 336 FINA 336 | |
3° | 1 | 4 | FRASSON CATERINA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:21.5 | 333 FINA 333 | |
4° | 1 | 1 | CONZ ELETTRA BENEDETTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:23.3 | 312 FINA 312 | |
5° | 2 | 2 | BENINI ALESSIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:25.4 | 290 FINA 290 | |
6° | 3 | 4 | VELIJA VIKI | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:25.9 | 285 FINA 285 | |
6° | 1 | 5 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:25.9 | 285 FINA 285 | |
8° | 2 | 3 | SIMONETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 01:26.8 | 276 FINA 276 | |
9° | 2 | 4 | MIRABELLA AURORA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 01:28.1 | 264 FINA 264 | |
10° | 1 | 2 | ANTONELLO CARLOTTA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 01:29.5 | 252 FINA 252 | |
11° | 3 | 3 | TESTA EMMA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:32.7 | 227 FINA 227 | |
12° | 1 | 6 | TOSADORI SARA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:34.5 | 214 FINA 214 | |
13° | 3 | 2 | SACOUNI ISRA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:41.3 | 174 FINA 174 |