Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 2 | MARINO EDOARDO | 2007 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 00:44.3 | FINA 126 | |
2° | 4 | LORENZON RICCARDO | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:52.2 | FINA 77 | |
- | 3 | MISSAGIA MARCO | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 3 | DAVANZO MARCELLO | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:43.9 | FINA 130 | |
2° | 1 | MIELE NICOLO' | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:49.0 | FINA 93 | |
3° | 2 | BUSETTO MATTEO | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:49.9 | FINA 88 | |
4° | 5 | WIJEKOON MUDIYANSELAGE AKEIN WIJEKOON | 2012 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:58.6 | FINA 55 | |
5° | 4 | BACCINI DIEGO | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:00.1 | FINA 51 | |
6° | 6 | GOTTARDO FILIPPO | 2011 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 01:10.0 | FINA 32 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 3 | LUCCHESE SAMUELE | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:40.4 | FINA 166 | |
2° | 2 | SECCO MARIO | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:46.9 | FINA 106 | |
3° | 6 | PRATA ANDREA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:47.8 | FINA 100 | |
4° | 1 | LUISE FILIPPO | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:47.9 | FINA 100 | |
5° | 4 | PASUBIO ALBERTO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:50.9 | FINA 83 | |
6° | 5 | CARLESSO DAVIDE | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:55.0 | FINA 66 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | VERGANI ANDREA | 2008 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:37.1 | FINA 215 | |
2° | 1 | JORNEA ANDREA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:40.7 | FINA 163 | |
3° | 2 | CENDRON LORENZO | 2008 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:43.4 | FINA 134 | |
4° | 3 | ZANOTTO DANIEL | 2009 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:44.0 | FINA 129 | |
5° | 5 | TURCHETTO NICOLA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:47.6 | FINA 102 | |
6° | 6 | DE CONTI MARCO | 2008 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:47.9 | FINA 100 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | ZAMBIANCHI MOISES | 2007 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:37.6 | FINA 206 | |
2° | 2 | SAVEGNAGO SANJU | 2007 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:38.1 | FINA 198 | |
3° | 1 | BERTERA BRYAN | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:40.1 | FINA 170 | |
4° | 5 | PAIUSCO MATTEO | 2007 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:40.7 | FINA 163 | |
- | 4 | MARINGIO' MATTIA | 2008 | MONTENUOTO SSD | ASS | ||
- | 6 | CARRARO NICOLA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SIMONETTO JACOPO | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:32.6 | FINA 317 | |
2° | 4 | DE LUCA DIEGO | 2005 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:33.8 | FINA 284 | |
3° | 2 | ROSSI PIETRO | 2008 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:35.7 | FINA 241 | |
4° | 5 | BITTANTE MARCO | 2006 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:37.6 | FINA 206 | |
5° | 1 | BORDIN FILIPPO | 2008 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:38.0 | FINA 200 | |
6° | 6 | GERONAZZO ALESSANDRO | 2005 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:39.2 | FINA 182 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 5 | WIJEKOON MUDIYANSELAGE AKEIN WIJEKOON | 2012 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:58.6 | 0.00 FINA 55 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 3 | DAVANZO MARCELLO | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:43.9 | 0.00 FINA 130 | |
2° | 4 | 2 | SECCO MARIO | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:46.9 | 0.00 FINA 106 | |
3° | 3 | 5 | TURCHETTO NICOLA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:47.6 | 0.00 FINA 102 | |
4° | 4 | 6 | PRATA ANDREA | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:47.8 | 0.00 FINA 100 | |
5° | 4 | 1 | LUISE FILIPPO | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:47.9 | 0.00 FINA 100 | |
6° | 5 | 1 | MIELE NICOLO' | 2010 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:49.0 | 0.00 FINA 93 | |
7° | 5 | 2 | BUSETTO MATTEO | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:49.9 | 0.00 FINA 88 | |
8° | 4 | 4 | PASUBIO ALBERTO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:50.9 | 0.00 FINA 83 | |
9° | 6 | 4 | LORENZON RICCARDO | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:52.2 | 0.00 FINA 77 | |
10° | 4 | 5 | CARLESSO DAVIDE | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:55.0 | 0.00 FINA 66 | |
11° | 5 | 4 | BACCINI DIEGO | 2011 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:00.1 | 0.00 FINA 51 | |
12° | 5 | 6 | GOTTARDO FILIPPO | 2011 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 01:10.0 | 0.00 FINA 32 | |
- | 6 | 3 | MISSAGIA MARCO | 2011 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | ROSSI PIETRO | 2008 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:35.7 | 0.00 FINA 241 | |
2° | 3 | 4 | VERGANI ANDREA | 2008 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:37.1 | 0.00 FINA 215 | |
3° | 1 | 1 | BORDIN FILIPPO | 2008 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:38.0 | 0.00 FINA 200 | |
4° | 4 | 3 | LUCCHESE SAMUELE | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:40.4 | 0.00 FINA 166 | |
5° | 3 | 1 | JORNEA ANDREA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:40.7 | 0.00 FINA 163 | |
6° | 3 | 2 | CENDRON LORENZO | 2008 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:43.4 | 0.00 FINA 134 | |
7° | 3 | 3 | ZANOTTO DANIEL | 2009 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:44.0 | 0.00 FINA 129 | |
8° | 3 | 6 | DE CONTI MARCO | 2008 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:47.9 | 0.00 FINA 100 | |
- | 2 | 6 | CARRARO NICOLA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
- | 2 | 4 | MARINGIO' MATTIA | 2008 | MONTENUOTO SSD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | SIMONETTO JACOPO | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:32.6 | 0.00 FINA 317 | |
2° | 2 | 3 | ZAMBIANCHI MOISES | 2007 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:37.6 | 0.00 FINA 206 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | BITTANTE MARCO | 2006 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:37.6 | 0.00 FINA 206 | |
4° | 2 | 2 | SAVEGNAGO SANJU | 2007 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:38.1 | 0.00 FINA 198 | |
5° | 2 | 1 | BERTERA BRYAN | 2007 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:40.1 | 0.00 FINA 170 | |
6° | 2 | 5 | PAIUSCO MATTEO | 2007 | PISCINA PALESTRA LEONE XI | 00:40.7 | 0.00 FINA 163 | |
7° | 6 | 2 | MARINO EDOARDO | 2007 | LA SALLE-FILIPPIN SSD | 00:44.3 | 0.00 FINA 126 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | DE LUCA DIEGO | 2005 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 00:33.8 | 0.00 FINA 284 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | GERONAZZO ALESSANDRO | 2005 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:39.2 | 0.00 FINA 182 |