Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 6 | PEPE VANIA | 1969 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:53.3 | FINA 95 | |
2° | 5 | CELOT MONICA | 1967 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:54.1 | FINA 93 | |
3° | 3 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:02.8 | FINA 75 | |
4° | 4 | TRENTIN GIULIANA | 1962 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:03.2 | FINA 74 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SCAGGIANTE MARTA | 2005 | ARCA Martellago | 01:26.9 | FINA 211 | |
2° | 5 | LUPELLI WANDA | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:27.9 | FINA 204 | |
3° | 7 | PELLECCHIA GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:33.6 | FINA 169 | |
4° | 6 | MARCHETTI CRISTINA | 1973 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:39.2 | FINA 142 | |
5° | 1 | SILVESTRIN ELENA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:41.6 | FINA 132 | |
- | 2 | MANARIN CHIARA AURORA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:23.4 | FINA 238 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 4 | SALAMON GRETA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | SQU | ||
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 8 | BONOTTO SARA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:25.4 | FINA 222 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 7 | GROSSO FRANCESCA | 1994 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:25.2 | FINA 224 | |
2° | 6 | MOSCHELLA CHIARA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:25.3 | FINA 223 | |
3° | 5 | SPESSOTTO SOFIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:27.7 | FINA 205 | |
4° | 4 | GIACOMINI ALICE | 1987 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:28.3 | FINA 201 | |
5° | 1 | BIONDO LAURA | 1986 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:35.3 | FINA 160 | |
- | 2 | GIURIN GAIA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:25.3 | FINA 223 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 3 | DOUAOUDA IBTISSAM | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:23.2 | FINA 240 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 8 | PIOVAN GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:24.9 | FINA 226 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 2 | MILAN CHIARA | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:12.0 | FINA 370 | |
2° | 5 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:15.5 | FINA 321 | |
3° | 7 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:17.8 | FINA 294 | |
4° | 1 | CESCHIN STEFANIA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:24.1 | FINA 232 | |
- | 3 | SABBADIN ANITA | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:37.0 | FINA 151 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 4 | BIASIOLO CARLOTTA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:14.4 | FINA 336 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 6 | COLMAGRO ANNA THIN | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | SQU | ||
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 8 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:23.0 | FINA 242 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 5 | FORNASIER LAURA | 1992 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:15.3 | FINA 324 | |
2° | 1 | SPADETTO GIADA | 1982 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:16.1 | FINA 314 | |
3° | 2 | BETTETO ANGELA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:18.4 | FINA 287 | |
4° | 8 | CARRER ELEONORA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:19.8 | FINA 272 | |
- | 3 | BERTIN MARIA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:14.0 | FINA 341 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 4 | CHINELLATO ALESSIA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:19.9 | FINA 271 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 6 | DEDA FABIOLA | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | SQU | ||
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 7 | BINCOLETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:20.2 | FINA 268 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | RIGATO GIULIA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:13.6 | FINA 347 | |
2° | 7 | MARTON VITTORIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:14.7 | FINA 332 | |
3° | 4 | TESAN GIULIA | 2007 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:15.6 | FINA 320 | |
4° | 6 | BOLZONELLA ANNA | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:17.3 | FINA 299 | |
5° | 1 | BOTTEON MASHA | 1993 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:22.9 | FINA 243 | |
- | 2 | MAGRIS RACHELE | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | SQU | ||
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 3 | PONCHIA VITTORIA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:16.0 | FINA 315 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 8 | PISTOLLATO LARISSA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:13.2 | FINA 353 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | POLLON SARA | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:09.8 | FINA 407 | |
2° | 3 | MOMESSO GIADA | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:13.5 | FINA 348 | |
3° | 1 | SACCAVINI CATERINA | 1999 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:14.0 | FINA 341 | |
4° | 7 | SCHILEO MADDALENA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:14.3 | FINA 337 | |
5° | 2 | MARINOZZI ANTONELLA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:15.9 | FINA 316 | |
6° | 6 | CELANTE BEATRICE | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:17.4 | FINA 298 | |
7° | 8 | CATALANO SARA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:19.3 | FINA 277 | |
- | 5 | BONAS MADDALENA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:11.3 | FINA 381 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 7 | PICCIN ANNA | 2000 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:09.9 | FINA 405 | |
2° | 3 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:11.3 | FINA 381 | |
3° | 6 | VIDOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:12.6 | FINA 361 | |
4° | 2 | FACCIOLO SOFIA | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:12.7 | FINA 360 | |
4° | 5 | ZORNIO BARBARA | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:12.7 | FINA 360 | |
6° | 1 | TONINI STEFANIA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:19.9 | FINA 271 | |
- | 4 | PIZZATO AURORA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:10.2 | FINA 400 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 8 | CENEDESE GIORGIA | 1991 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BASSO BENEDETTA | 1995 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:03.5 | FINA 540 | |
2° | 7 | BACCHION VERONICA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:07.0 | FINA 460 | |
3° | 6 | REBECCA JESSICA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:08.2 | FINA 436 | |
4° | 1 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:08.7 | FINA 426 | |
5° | 2 | LIESSI DENISE | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.1 | FINA 419 | |
6° | 3 | BARBERO LUDOVICA | 2002 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:09.9 | FINA 405 | |
7° | 8 | CHINELLATO GIADA | 1997 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:11.2 | FINA 383 | |
- | 4 | PANZIERA FRANCESCA | 1997 | MONTENUOTO SSD | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | BASSO BENEDETTA | 1995 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:03.5 | 540 FINA 540 | |
2° | 1 | 7 | BACCHION VERONICA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:07.0 | 460 FINA 460 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | REBECCA JESSICA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:08.2 | 436 FINA 436 | |
4° | 1 | 1 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:08.7 | 426 FINA 426 | |
5° | 1 | 2 | LIESSI DENISE | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.1 | 419 FINA 419 | |
6° | 3 | 4 | POLLON SARA | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:09.8 | 407 FINA 407 | |
7° | 1 | 3 | BARBERO LUDOVICA | 2002 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:09.9 | 405 FINA 405 | |
7° | 2 | 7 | PICCIN ANNA | 2000 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:09.9 | 405 FINA 405 | |
9° | 2 | 4 | PIZZATO AURORA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:10.2 | 400 FINA 400 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
10° | 1 | 8 | CHINELLATO GIADA | 1997 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:11.2 | 383 FINA 383 | |
11° | 2 | 3 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:11.3 | 381 FINA 381 | |
11° | 3 | 5 | BONAS MADDALENA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:11.3 | 381 FINA 381 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
13° | 6 | 2 | MILAN CHIARA | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:12.0 | 370 FINA 370 | |
14° | 2 | 6 | VIDOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:12.6 | 361 FINA 361 | |
15° | 2 | 2 | FACCIOLO SOFIA | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:12.7 | 360 FINA 360 | |
15° | 2 | 5 | ZORNIO BARBARA | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:12.7 | 360 FINA 360 | |
17° | 4 | 8 | PISTOLLATO LARISSA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:13.2 | 353 FINA 353 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
18° | 3 | 3 | MOMESSO GIADA | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:13.5 | 348 FINA 348 | |
19° | 4 | 5 | RIGATO GIULIA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:13.6 | 347 FINA 347 | |
20° | 5 | 3 | BERTIN MARIA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:14.0 | 341 FINA 341 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
20° | 3 | 1 | SACCAVINI CATERINA | 1999 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:14.0 | 341 FINA 341 | |
22° | 3 | 7 | SCHILEO MADDALENA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:14.3 | 337 FINA 337 | |
23° | 6 | 4 | BIASIOLO CARLOTTA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:14.4 | 336 FINA 336 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
24° | 4 | 7 | MARTON VITTORIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:14.7 | 332 FINA 332 | |
25° | 5 | 5 | FORNASIER LAURA | 1992 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:15.3 | 324 FINA 324 | |
26° | 6 | 5 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:15.5 | 321 FINA 321 | |
27° | 4 | 4 | TESAN GIULIA | 2007 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:15.6 | 320 FINA 320 | |
28° | 3 | 2 | MARINOZZI ANTONELLA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:15.9 | 316 FINA 316 | |
29° | 4 | 3 | PONCHIA VITTORIA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:16.0 | 315 FINA 315 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
30° | 5 | 1 | SPADETTO GIADA | 1982 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:16.1 | 314 FINA 314 | |
31° | 4 | 6 | BOLZONELLA ANNA | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:17.3 | 299 FINA 299 | |
32° | 3 | 6 | CELANTE BEATRICE | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:17.4 | 298 FINA 298 | |
33° | 6 | 7 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:17.8 | 294 FINA 294 | |
34° | 5 | 2 | BETTETO ANGELA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:18.4 | 287 FINA 287 | |
35° | 3 | 8 | CATALANO SARA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:19.3 | 277 FINA 277 | |
36° | 5 | 8 | CARRER ELEONORA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:19.8 | 272 FINA 272 | |
37° | 5 | 4 | CHINELLATO ALESSIA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:19.9 | 271 FINA 271 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
37° | 2 | 1 | TONINI STEFANIA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:19.9 | 271 FINA 271 | |
39° | 5 | 7 | BINCOLETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:20.2 | 268 FINA 268 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
40° | 4 | 1 | BOTTEON MASHA | 1993 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:22.9 | 243 FINA 243 | |
41° | 6 | 8 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:23.0 | 242 FINA 242 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
42° | 7 | 3 | DOUAOUDA IBTISSAM | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:23.2 | 240 FINA 240 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
43° | 8 | 2 | MANARIN CHIARA AURORA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:23.4 | 238 FINA 238 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
44° | 6 | 1 | CESCHIN STEFANIA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:24.1 | 232 FINA 232 | |
45° | 7 | 8 | PIOVAN GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:24.9 | 226 FINA 226 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
46° | 7 | 7 | GROSSO FRANCESCA | 1994 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:25.2 | 224 FINA 224 | |
47° | 7 | 6 | MOSCHELLA CHIARA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:25.3 | 223 FINA 223 | |
47° | 7 | 2 | GIURIN GAIA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:25.3 | 223 FINA 223 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
49° | 8 | 8 | BONOTTO SARA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:25.4 | 222 FINA 222 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
50° | 8 | 3 | SCAGGIANTE MARTA | 2005 | ARCA Martellago | 01:26.9 | 211 FINA 211 | |
51° | 7 | 5 | SPESSOTTO SOFIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:27.7 | 205 FINA 205 | |
52° | 8 | 5 | LUPELLI WANDA | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:27.9 | 204 FINA 204 | |
53° | 7 | 4 | GIACOMINI ALICE | 1987 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:28.3 | 201 FINA 201 | |
54° | 8 | 7 | PELLECCHIA GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:33.6 | 169 FINA 169 | |
55° | 7 | 1 | BIONDO LAURA | 1986 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:35.3 | 160 FINA 160 | |
56° | 6 | 3 | SABBADIN ANITA | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:37.0 | 151 FINA 151 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
57° | 8 | 6 | MARCHETTI CRISTINA | 1973 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:39.2 | 142 FINA 142 | |
58° | 8 | 1 | SILVESTRIN ELENA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:41.6 | 132 FINA 132 | |
59° | 9 | 6 | PEPE VANIA | 1969 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:53.3 | 95 FINA 95 | |
60° | 9 | 5 | CELOT MONICA | 1967 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:54.1 | 93 FINA 93 | |
61° | 9 | 3 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:02.8 | 75 FINA 75 | |
62° | 9 | 4 | TRENTIN GIULIANA | 1962 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:03.2 | 74 FINA 74 | |
- | 1 | 4 | PANZIERA FRANCESCA | 1997 | MONTENUOTO SSD | ASS | 0 | |
- | 2 | 8 | CENEDESE GIORGIA | 1991 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS | 0 | |
- | 4 | 2 | MAGRIS RACHELE | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | SQU | 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
- | 6 | 6 | COLMAGRO ANNA THIN | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | SQU | 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
- | 8 | 4 | SALAMON GRETA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | SQU | 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
- | 5 | 6 | DEDA FABIOLA | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | SQU | 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | PIZZATO AURORA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:10.2 | 0.00 FINA 400 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
2° | 3 | 5 | BONAS MADDALENA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:11.3 | 0.00 FINA 381 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
3° | 4 | 8 | PISTOLLATO LARISSA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:13.2 | 0.00 FINA 353 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
4° | 5 | 3 | BERTIN MARIA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:14.0 | 0.00 FINA 341 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
5° | 6 | 4 | BIASIOLO CARLOTTA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:14.4 | 0.00 FINA 336 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
6° | 4 | 3 | PONCHIA VITTORIA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:16.0 | 0.00 FINA 315 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
7° | 5 | 7 | BINCOLETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:20.2 | 0.00 FINA 268 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
8° | 6 | 8 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:23.0 | 0.00 FINA 242 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
9° | 7 | 3 | DOUAOUDA IBTISSAM | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:23.2 | 0.00 FINA 240 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
10° | 8 | 2 | MANARIN CHIARA AURORA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:23.4 | 0.00 FINA 238 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
11° | 7 | 8 | PIOVAN GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:24.9 | 0.00 FINA 226 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
12° | 7 | 2 | GIURIN GAIA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:25.3 | 0.00 FINA 223 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
13° | 8 | 8 | BONOTTO SARA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:25.4 | 0.00 FINA 222 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
- | 4 | 2 | MAGRIS RACHELE | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
- | 6 | 6 | COLMAGRO ANNA THIN | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
- | 8 | 4 | SALAMON GRETA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
- | 5 | 6 | DEDA FABIOLA | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | BACCHION VERONICA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:07.0 | 0.00 FINA 460 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | REBECCA JESSICA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:08.2 | 0.00 FINA 436 | |
3° | 2 | 3 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:11.3 | 0.00 FINA 381 | |
4° | 2 | 6 | VIDOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:12.6 | 0.00 FINA 361 | |
5° | 4 | 7 | MARTON VITTORIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:14.7 | 0.00 FINA 332 | |
6° | 6 | 5 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:15.5 | 0.00 FINA 321 | |
7° | 4 | 4 | TESAN GIULIA | 2007 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:15.6 | 0.00 FINA 320 | |
8° | 3 | 2 | MARINOZZI ANTONELLA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:15.9 | 0.00 FINA 316 | |
9° | 5 | 2 | BETTETO ANGELA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:18.4 | 0.00 FINA 287 | |
10° | 5 | 4 | CHINELLATO ALESSIA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:19.9 | 0.00 FINA 271 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
11° | 7 | 5 | SPESSOTTO SOFIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:27.7 | 0.00 FINA 205 | |
12° | 8 | 7 | PELLECCHIA GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:33.6 | 0.00 FINA 169 | |
13° | 6 | 3 | SABBADIN ANITA | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:37.0 | 0.00 FINA 151 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | POLLON SARA | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:09.8 | 0.00 FINA 407 | |
2° | 6 | 2 | MILAN CHIARA | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:12.0 | 0.00 FINA 370 | |
3° | 4 | 6 | BOLZONELLA ANNA | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:17.3 | 0.00 FINA 299 | |
4° | 3 | 6 | CELANTE BEATRICE | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:17.4 | 0.00 FINA 298 | |
5° | 5 | 8 | CARRER ELEONORA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:19.8 | 0.00 FINA 272 | |
6° | 7 | 6 | MOSCHELLA CHIARA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:25.3 | 0.00 FINA 223 | |
7° | 8 | 3 | SCAGGIANTE MARTA | 2005 | ARCA Martellago | 01:26.9 | 0.00 FINA 211 | |
8° | 8 | 5 | LUPELLI WANDA | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:27.9 | 0.00 FINA 204 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | LIESSI DENISE | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.1 | 0.00 FINA 419 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | BARBERO LUDOVICA | 2002 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:09.9 | 0.00 FINA 405 | |
2° | 2 | 7 | PICCIN ANNA | 2000 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:09.9 | 0.00 FINA 405 | |
4° | 2 | 2 | FACCIOLO SOFIA | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:12.7 | 0.00 FINA 360 | |
4° | 2 | 5 | ZORNIO BARBARA | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:12.7 | 0.00 FINA 360 | |
6° | 4 | 5 | RIGATO GIULIA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:13.6 | 0.00 FINA 347 | |
7° | 3 | 1 | SACCAVINI CATERINA | 1999 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:14.0 | 0.00 FINA 341 | |
8° | 3 | 7 | SCHILEO MADDALENA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:14.3 | 0.00 FINA 337 | |
9° | 6 | 7 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:17.8 | 0.00 FINA 294 | |
10° | 8 | 1 | SILVESTRIN ELENA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:41.6 | 0.00 FINA 132 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | BASSO BENEDETTA | 1995 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:03.5 | 0.00 FINA 540 | |
2° | 1 | 1 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:08.7 | 0.00 FINA 426 | |
3° | 1 | 8 | CHINELLATO GIADA | 1997 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:11.2 | 0.00 FINA 383 | |
4° | 3 | 3 | MOMESSO GIADA | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:13.5 | 0.00 FINA 348 | |
5° | 3 | 8 | CATALANO SARA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:19.3 | 0.00 FINA 277 | |
6° | 2 | 1 | TONINI STEFANIA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:19.9 | 0.00 FINA 271 | |
7° | 7 | 7 | GROSSO FRANCESCA | 1994 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:25.2 | 0.00 FINA 224 | |
- | 1 | 4 | PANZIERA FRANCESCA | 1997 | MONTENUOTO SSD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 5 | FORNASIER LAURA | 1992 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:15.3 | 0.00 FINA 324 | |
2° | 4 | 1 | BOTTEON MASHA | 1993 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:22.9 | 0.00 FINA 243 | |
- | 2 | 8 | CENEDESE GIORGIA | 1991 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 7 | 4 | GIACOMINI ALICE | 1987 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:28.3 | 0.00 FINA 201 | |
2° | 7 | 1 | BIONDO LAURA | 1986 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:35.3 | 0.00 FINA 160 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 1 | SPADETTO GIADA | 1982 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:16.1 | 0.00 FINA 314 | |
2° | 6 | 1 | CESCHIN STEFANIA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:24.1 | 0.00 FINA 232 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 6 | MARCHETTI CRISTINA | 1973 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:39.2 | 0.00 FINA 142 | |
2° | 9 | 6 | PEPE VANIA | 1969 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:53.3 | 0.00 FINA 95 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 9 | 5 | CELOT MONICA | 1967 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:54.1 | 0.00 FINA 93 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1° | 9 | 3 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:02.8 | 0.00 FINA 75 | |
2° | 9 | 4 | TRENTIN GIULIANA | 1962 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:03.2 | 0.00 FINA 74 |