Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | |||||||
1° | 6 | CHECCHIN RICCARDO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:13.1 | FINA 264 | |
2° | 2 | FUSARO GIACOMO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:21.0 | FINA 194 | |
3° | 3 | VASILCIUC VLAD | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:22.3 | FINA 185 | |
4° | 4 | CALLEGARI FRANCO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.7 | FINA 143 | |
5° | 5 | DALL'ACQUA FRANCESCO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:34.2 | FINA 123 | |
6° | 1 | COLLADON ROBERTO | 1965 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:34.8 | FINA 121 | |
7° | 7 | DAVID ANDREA | 1970 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:36.1 | FINA 116 | |
8° | 8 | GAMBINI FABIO | 1957 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:40.0 | FINA 103 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | |||||||
1° | 1 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:10.5 | FINA 295 | |
2° | 3 | GUAGNANO VITO | 1967 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:17.2 | FINA 224 | |
3° | 5 | MION ALESSIO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:17.8 | FINA 219 | |
4° | 4 | BRUGNERA ENRICO | 1978 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:22.4 | FINA 185 | |
5° | 2 | PADOIN GIANLUCA | 1970 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:23.8 | FINA 175 | |
6° | 8 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:28.9 | FINA 147 | |
7° | 7 | CAGNATO UGO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.0 | FINA 146 | |
8° | 6 | ZUCCON VITTORIO | 1947 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:30.8 | FINA 138 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 5 | GALLENDA MATTEO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:11.3 | FINA 285 | |
2° | 4 | SANNA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:15.9 | FINA 236 | |
3° | 7 | CAMERIN GIANLUCA | 1980 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:17.6 | FINA 221 | |
4° | 1 | VALERI DAVIDE | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:20.3 | FINA 199 | |
5° | 3 | CIOT MASSIMO | 1976 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:22.6 | FINA 183 | |
- | 2 | SALA TOMMASO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:12.6 | FINA 270 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 6 | TUMIOTTO LORENZO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | SQU | ||
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 8 | BARZAN ALEX | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:14.6 | FINA 249 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PIERETTI ALESSANDRO | 1989 | ARCA Martellago | 01:09.3 | FINA 310 | |
2° | 6 | ZANUTTO GABRIELE | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.8 | FINA 304 | |
3° | 7 | FURLANETTO FABIO | 1977 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.0 | FINA 288 | |
4° | 5 | TREVISI CHRISTIAN | 1973 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:11.4 | FINA 284 | |
5° | 8 | VECCHIATO ALBERTO | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:11.8 | FINA 279 | |
6° | 2 | SARTORE FRANCESCO | 1965 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:12.2 | FINA 274 | |
7° | 3 | PICCOLO GIANLUCA | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:15.9 | FINA 236 | |
- | 1 | SECONDIN LUCA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:10.8 | FINA 291 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 2 | CONTE NICOLA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:08.7 | FINA 318 | |
2° | 1 | DAL MAS DAVIDE | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:10.9 | FINA 290 | |
3° | 6 | MASIER MICHELE | 1976 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:11.1 | FINA 287 | |
4° | 3 | BONESSO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:11.4 | FINA 284 | |
5° | 5 | ZANATTA ALBERTO | 1971 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:11.7 | FINA 280 | |
6° | 7 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.9 | FINA 278 | |
7° | 4 | POLES LUCA | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:13.5 | FINA 260 | |
8° | 8 | GOBBO CHRISTIAN | 1995 | ARCA Martellago | 01:14.2 | FINA 253 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 6 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.8 | FINA 304 | |
2° | 1 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 01:10.8 | FINA 291 | |
3° | 7 | DURANTE MARCO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.0 | FINA 288 | |
4° | 5 | FOLTRAN FRANCESCO | 1987 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:11.4 | FINA 284 | |
5° | 8 | LAVANO MICHELE | 1973 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.8 | FINA 279 | |
6° | 2 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:12.2 | FINA 274 | |
7° | 3 | BOLLETTA CLAUDIO | 1966 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:15.9 | FINA 236 | |
- | 4 | BOGHE DENNIS MICHELE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:16.3 | FINA 232 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 7 | NOIATO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:05.8 | FINA 362 | |
2° | 5 | DE ZOTTI MARCO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:07.7 | FINA 333 | |
3° | 4 | KASEMI KLEDIS | 1995 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:08.0 | FINA 328 | |
4° | 6 | PICCIN ANDREA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:08.6 | FINA 320 | |
5° | 3 | DE ZOTTI RICCARDO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:08.9 | FINA 316 | |
6° | 2 | PICCOLI MICHAEL | 1989 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.2 | FINA 286 | |
7° | 8 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.9 | FINA 278 | |
- | 1 | MILAN ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:17.7 | FINA 220 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | CAUDURO JACOPO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:04.1 | FINA 392 | |
2° | 5 | GAGNO LAURENCE PATRICK | 1966 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:04.9 | FINA 378 | |
3° | 2 | CEOLDO LUCA | 1996 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:05.9 | FINA 361 | |
4° | 1 | ZARDO CARLO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:07.2 | FINA 340 | |
5° | 3 | SPESSOTTO ENRICO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:08.3 | FINA 324 | |
6° | 6 | ANTONIOL MIRKO | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:08.5 | FINA 321 | |
7° | 8 | BOZZETTO ALBERTO | 1998 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:08.6 | FINA 320 | |
- | 7 | SIMONETTO JACOPO | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:05.3 | FINA 371 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MAZZER STEFANO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:02.5 | FINA 423 | |
2° | 8 | CALESSO ELVIS | 1988 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:04.1 | FINA 392 | |
3° | 5 | BERTOLIN ELIA | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:04.2 | FINA 390 | |
4° | 7 | CODOGNINI DANIELE | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:04.9 | FINA 378 | |
5° | 6 | TREVISAN RICCARDO | 1993 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:05.5 | FINA 367 | |
6° | 1 | SIMONETTI NICOLA | 1997 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:05.9 | FINA 361 | |
7° | 2 | DARIOL ANDREA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:06.2 | FINA 356 | |
- | 3 | BOGNOLO ANGELO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 6 | CLERICI GIANLUCA | 1993 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:00.5 | FINA 466 | |
2° | 4 | MAZZOCATO DAVIDE | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:00.9 | FINA 457 | |
3° | 8 | SPADOTTO YURI | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:02.7 | FINA 419 | |
4° | 3 | GARBUJO RICCARDO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:03.1 | FINA 411 | |
5° | 7 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:04.1 | FINA 392 | |
6° | 2 | CAVALLIN LORENZO | 1999 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:04.2 | FINA 390 | |
7° | 1 | MONTAGNER FABIO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:05.3 | FINA 371 | |
- | 5 | DAL BIANCO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:57.0 | FINA 557 | |
2° | 7 | MORELLATO ALESSIO | 1981 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:58.9 | FINA 505 | |
3° | 8 | MORO GABRIELE | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:59.2 | FINA 498 | |
4° | 3 | SEGATTI ENRICO | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:59.3 | FINA 495 | |
5° | 6 | RUDELLI MATTEO | 1997 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:00.4 | FINA 468 | |
6° | 2 | BOLZONELLO DENIS | 1985 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:00.5 | FINA 466 | |
7° | 1 | BAZZO ALBERTO | 1990 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:02.8 | FINA 417 | |
- | 4 | GROPPO SEBASTIANO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:04.1 | FINA 392 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:57.0 | 557 FINA 557 | |
2° | 1 | 7 | MORELLATO ALESSIO | 1981 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:58.9 | 505 FINA 505 | |
3° | 1 | 8 | MORO GABRIELE | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:59.2 | 498 FINA 498 | |
4° | 1 | 3 | SEGATTI ENRICO | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:59.3 | 495 FINA 495 | |
5° | 1 | 6 | RUDELLI MATTEO | 1997 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:00.4 | 468 FINA 468 | |
6° | 1 | 2 | BOLZONELLO DENIS | 1985 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:00.5 | 466 FINA 466 | |
6° | 2 | 6 | CLERICI GIANLUCA | 1993 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:00.5 | 466 FINA 466 | |
8° | 2 | 4 | MAZZOCATO DAVIDE | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:00.9 | 457 FINA 457 | |
9° | 3 | 4 | MAZZER STEFANO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:02.5 | 423 FINA 423 | |
10° | 2 | 8 | SPADOTTO YURI | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:02.7 | 419 FINA 419 | |
11° | 1 | 1 | BAZZO ALBERTO | 1990 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:02.8 | 417 FINA 417 | |
12° | 2 | 3 | GARBUJO RICCARDO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:03.1 | 411 FINA 411 | |
13° | 4 | 4 | CAUDURO JACOPO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:04.1 | 392 FINA 392 | |
13° | 1 | 4 | GROPPO SEBASTIANO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:04.1 | 392 FINA 392 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
13° | 3 | 8 | CALESSO ELVIS | 1988 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:04.1 | 392 FINA 392 | |
13° | 2 | 7 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:04.1 | 392 FINA 392 | |
17° | 2 | 2 | CAVALLIN LORENZO | 1999 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:04.2 | 390 FINA 390 | |
17° | 3 | 5 | BERTOLIN ELIA | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:04.2 | 390 FINA 390 | |
19° | 4 | 5 | GAGNO LAURENCE PATRICK | 1966 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:04.9 | 378 FINA 378 | |
19° | 3 | 7 | CODOGNINI DANIELE | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:04.9 | 378 FINA 378 | |
21° | 2 | 1 | MONTAGNER FABIO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:05.3 | 371 FINA 371 | |
21° | 4 | 7 | SIMONETTO JACOPO | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:05.3 | 371 FINA 371 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
23° | 3 | 6 | TREVISAN RICCARDO | 1993 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:05.5 | 367 FINA 367 | |
24° | 5 | 7 | NOIATO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:05.8 | 362 FINA 362 | |
25° | 4 | 2 | CEOLDO LUCA | 1996 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:05.9 | 361 FINA 361 | |
25° | 3 | 1 | SIMONETTI NICOLA | 1997 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:05.9 | 361 FINA 361 | |
27° | 3 | 2 | DARIOL ANDREA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:06.2 | 356 FINA 356 | |
28° | 4 | 1 | ZARDO CARLO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:07.2 | 340 FINA 340 | |
29° | 5 | 5 | DE ZOTTI MARCO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:07.7 | 333 FINA 333 | |
30° | 5 | 4 | KASEMI KLEDIS | 1995 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:08.0 | 328 FINA 328 | |
31° | 4 | 3 | SPESSOTTO ENRICO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:08.3 | 324 FINA 324 | |
32° | 4 | 6 | ANTONIOL MIRKO | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:08.5 | 321 FINA 321 | |
33° | 4 | 8 | BOZZETTO ALBERTO | 1998 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:08.6 | 320 FINA 320 | |
33° | 5 | 6 | PICCIN ANDREA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:08.6 | 320 FINA 320 | |
35° | 7 | 2 | CONTE NICOLA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:08.7 | 318 FINA 318 | |
36° | 5 | 3 | DE ZOTTI RICCARDO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:08.9 | 316 FINA 316 | |
37° | 8 | 4 | PIERETTI ALESSANDRO | 1989 | ARCA Martellago | 01:09.3 | 310 FINA 310 | |
38° | 6 | 6 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.8 | 304 FINA 304 | |
38° | 8 | 6 | ZANUTTO GABRIELE | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.8 | 304 FINA 304 | |
40° | 10 | 1 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:10.5 | 295 FINA 295 | |
41° | 8 | 1 | SECONDIN LUCA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:10.8 | 291 FINA 291 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
41° | 6 | 1 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 01:10.8 | 291 FINA 291 | |
43° | 7 | 1 | DAL MAS DAVIDE | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:10.9 | 290 FINA 290 | |
44° | 6 | 7 | DURANTE MARCO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.0 | 288 FINA 288 | |
44° | 8 | 7 | FURLANETTO FABIO | 1977 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.0 | 288 FINA 288 | |
46° | 7 | 6 | MASIER MICHELE | 1976 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:11.1 | 287 FINA 287 | |
47° | 5 | 2 | PICCOLI MICHAEL | 1989 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.2 | 286 FINA 286 | |
48° | 9 | 5 | GALLENDA MATTEO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:11.3 | 285 FINA 285 | |
49° | 8 | 5 | TREVISI CHRISTIAN | 1973 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:11.4 | 284 FINA 284 | |
49° | 7 | 3 | BONESSO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:11.4 | 284 FINA 284 | |
49° | 6 | 5 | FOLTRAN FRANCESCO | 1987 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:11.4 | 284 FINA 284 | |
52° | 7 | 5 | ZANATTA ALBERTO | 1971 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:11.7 | 280 FINA 280 | |
53° | 6 | 8 | LAVANO MICHELE | 1973 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.8 | 279 FINA 279 | |
53° | 8 | 8 | VECCHIATO ALBERTO | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:11.8 | 279 FINA 279 | |
55° | 7 | 7 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.9 | 278 FINA 278 | |
55° | 5 | 8 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.9 | 278 FINA 278 | |
57° | 8 | 2 | SARTORE FRANCESCO | 1965 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:12.2 | 274 FINA 274 | |
57° | 6 | 2 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:12.2 | 274 FINA 274 | |
59° | 9 | 2 | SALA TOMMASO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:12.6 | 270 FINA 270 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
60° | 11 | 6 | CHECCHIN RICCARDO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:13.1 | 264 FINA 264 | |
61° | 7 | 4 | POLES LUCA | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:13.5 | 260 FINA 260 | |
62° | 7 | 8 | GOBBO CHRISTIAN | 1995 | ARCA Martellago | 01:14.2 | 253 FINA 253 | |
63° | 9 | 8 | BARZAN ALEX | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:14.6 | 249 FINA 249 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
64° | 6 | 3 | BOLLETTA CLAUDIO | 1966 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:15.9 | 236 FINA 236 | |
64° | 8 | 3 | PICCOLO GIANLUCA | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:15.9 | 236 FINA 236 | |
64° | 9 | 4 | SANNA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:15.9 | 236 FINA 236 | |
67° | 6 | 4 | BOGHE DENNIS MICHELE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:16.3 | 232 FINA 232 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
68° | 10 | 3 | GUAGNANO VITO | 1967 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:17.2 | 224 FINA 224 | |
69° | 9 | 7 | CAMERIN GIANLUCA | 1980 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:17.6 | 221 FINA 221 | |
70° | 5 | 1 | MILAN ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:17.7 | 220 FINA 220 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
71° | 10 | 5 | MION ALESSIO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:17.8 | 219 FINA 219 | |
72° | 9 | 1 | VALERI DAVIDE | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:20.3 | 199 FINA 199 | |
73° | 11 | 2 | FUSARO GIACOMO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:21.0 | 194 FINA 194 | |
74° | 11 | 3 | VASILCIUC VLAD | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:22.3 | 185 FINA 185 | |
75° | 10 | 4 | BRUGNERA ENRICO | 1978 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:22.4 | 185 FINA 185 | |
76° | 9 | 3 | CIOT MASSIMO | 1976 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:22.6 | 183 FINA 183 | |
77° | 10 | 2 | PADOIN GIANLUCA | 1970 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:23.8 | 175 FINA 175 | |
78° | 10 | 8 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:28.9 | 147 FINA 147 | |
79° | 10 | 7 | CAGNATO UGO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.0 | 146 FINA 146 | |
80° | 11 | 4 | CALLEGARI FRANCO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.7 | 143 FINA 143 | |
81° | 10 | 6 | ZUCCON VITTORIO | 1947 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:30.8 | 138 FINA 138 | |
82° | 11 | 5 | DALL'ACQUA FRANCESCO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:34.2 | 123 FINA 123 | |
83° | 11 | 1 | COLLADON ROBERTO | 1965 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:34.8 | 121 FINA 121 | |
84° | 11 | 7 | DAVID ANDREA | 1970 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:36.1 | 116 FINA 116 | |
85° | 11 | 8 | GAMBINI FABIO | 1957 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:40.0 | 103 FINA 103 | |
- | 2 | 5 | DAL BIANCO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | ASS | 0 | |
- | 3 | 3 | BOGNOLO ANGELO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS | 0 | |
- | 9 | 6 | TUMIOTTO LORENZO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | SQU | 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 1 | SECONDIN LUCA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:10.8 | 0.00 FINA 291 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
2° | 9 | 2 | SALA TOMMASO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:12.6 | 0.00 FINA 270 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
3° | 9 | 8 | BARZAN ALEX | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:14.6 | 0.00 FINA 249 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
4° | 6 | 4 | BOGHE DENNIS MICHELE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:16.3 | 0.00 FINA 232 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
5° | 5 | 1 | MILAN ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:17.7 | 0.00 FINA 220 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
- | 9 | 6 | TUMIOTTO LORENZO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | SQU | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | GROPPO SEBASTIANO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:04.1 | 0.00 FINA 392 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
2° | 4 | 7 | SIMONETTO JACOPO | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:05.3 | 0.00 FINA 371 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
3° | 10 | 1 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:10.5 | 0.00 FINA 295 | |
4° | 9 | 5 | GALLENDA MATTEO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:11.3 | 0.00 FINA 285 | |
5° | 11 | 6 | CHECCHIN RICCARDO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:13.1 | 0.00 FINA 264 | |
6° | 10 | 5 | MION ALESSIO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:17.8 | 0.00 FINA 219 | |
7° | 11 | 2 | FUSARO GIACOMO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:21.0 | 0.00 FINA 194 | |
8° | 11 | 3 | VASILCIUC VLAD | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:22.3 | 0.00 FINA 185 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | SEGATTI ENRICO | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:59.3 | 0.00 FINA 495 | |
2° | 5 | 7 | NOIATO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:05.8 | 0.00 FINA 362 | |
3° | 4 | 1 | ZARDO CARLO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:07.2 | 0.00 FINA 340 | |
4° | 8 | 6 | ZANUTTO GABRIELE | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.8 | 0.00 FINA 304 | |
5° | 7 | 1 | DAL MAS DAVIDE | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:10.9 | 0.00 FINA 290 | |
6° | 7 | 3 | BONESSO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:11.4 | 0.00 FINA 284 | |
7° | 8 | 8 | VECCHIATO ALBERTO | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:11.8 | 0.00 FINA 279 | |
8° | 7 | 7 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.9 | 0.00 FINA 278 | |
- | 3 | 3 | BOGNOLO ANGELO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | MORO GABRIELE | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:59.2 | 0.00 FINA 498 | |
2° | 2 | 4 | MAZZOCATO DAVIDE | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:00.9 | 0.00 FINA 457 | |
3° | 2 | 3 | GARBUJO RICCARDO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:03.1 | 0.00 FINA 411 | |
4° | 4 | 4 | CAUDURO JACOPO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:04.1 | 0.00 FINA 392 | |
5° | 2 | 2 | CAVALLIN LORENZO | 1999 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:04.2 | 0.00 FINA 390 | |
5° | 3 | 5 | BERTOLIN ELIA | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:04.2 | 0.00 FINA 390 | |
7° | 7 | 2 | CONTE NICOLA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:08.7 | 0.00 FINA 318 | |
8° | 6 | 2 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:12.2 | 0.00 FINA 274 | |
- | 2 | 5 | DAL BIANCO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:57.0 | 0.00 FINA 557 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | RUDELLI MATTEO | 1997 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:00.4 | 0.00 FINA 468 | |
3° | 2 | 8 | SPADOTTO YURI | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:02.7 | 0.00 FINA 419 | |
4° | 2 | 1 | MONTAGNER FABIO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:05.3 | 0.00 FINA 371 | |
5° | 4 | 2 | CEOLDO LUCA | 1996 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:05.9 | 0.00 FINA 361 | |
5° | 3 | 1 | SIMONETTI NICOLA | 1997 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:05.9 | 0.00 FINA 361 | |
7° | 5 | 4 | KASEMI KLEDIS | 1995 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:08.0 | 0.00 FINA 328 | |
8° | 4 | 8 | BOZZETTO ALBERTO | 1998 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:08.6 | 0.00 FINA 320 | |
9° | 6 | 7 | DURANTE MARCO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.0 | 0.00 FINA 288 | |
10° | 7 | 8 | GOBBO CHRISTIAN | 1995 | ARCA Martellago | 01:14.2 | 0.00 FINA 253 | |
11° | 9 | 1 | VALERI DAVIDE | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:20.3 | 0.00 FINA 199 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | CLERICI GIANLUCA | 1993 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:00.5 | 0.00 FINA 466 | |
2° | 1 | 1 | BAZZO ALBERTO | 1990 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:02.8 | 0.00 FINA 417 | |
3° | 2 | 7 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:04.1 | 0.00 FINA 392 | |
4° | 3 | 7 | CODOGNINI DANIELE | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:04.9 | 0.00 FINA 378 | |
5° | 3 | 6 | TREVISAN RICCARDO | 1993 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:05.5 | 0.00 FINA 367 | |
6° | 5 | 5 | DE ZOTTI MARCO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:07.7 | 0.00 FINA 333 | |
7° | 5 | 3 | DE ZOTTI RICCARDO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:08.9 | 0.00 FINA 316 | |
8° | 8 | 4 | PIERETTI ALESSANDRO | 1989 | ARCA Martellago | 01:09.3 | 0.00 FINA 310 | |
9° | 6 | 6 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.8 | 0.00 FINA 304 | |
10° | 5 | 2 | PICCOLI MICHAEL | 1989 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.2 | 0.00 FINA 286 | |
11° | 7 | 4 | POLES LUCA | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:13.5 | 0.00 FINA 260 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | BOLZONELLO DENIS | 1985 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:00.5 | 0.00 FINA 466 | |
2° | 3 | 8 | CALESSO ELVIS | 1988 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:04.1 | 0.00 FINA 392 | |
3° | 4 | 6 | ANTONIOL MIRKO | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:08.5 | 0.00 FINA 321 | |
4° | 6 | 5 | FOLTRAN FRANCESCO | 1987 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:11.4 | 0.00 FINA 284 | |
5° | 8 | 3 | PICCOLO GIANLUCA | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:15.9 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | MORELLATO ALESSIO | 1981 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:58.9 | 0.00 FINA 505 | |
2° | 3 | 2 | DARIOL ANDREA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:06.2 | 0.00 FINA 356 | |
3° | 4 | 3 | SPESSOTTO ENRICO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:08.3 | 0.00 FINA 324 | |
4° | 5 | 6 | PICCIN ANDREA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:08.6 | 0.00 FINA 320 | |
5° | 6 | 1 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 01:10.8 | 0.00 FINA 291 | |
6° | 9 | 7 | CAMERIN GIANLUCA | 1980 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:17.6 | 0.00 FINA 221 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | MAZZER STEFANO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:02.5 | 0.00 FINA 423 | |
2° | 8 | 7 | FURLANETTO FABIO | 1977 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.0 | 0.00 FINA 288 | |
3° | 7 | 6 | MASIER MICHELE | 1976 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:11.1 | 0.00 FINA 287 | |
4° | 9 | 4 | SANNA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:15.9 | 0.00 FINA 236 | |
5° | 10 | 4 | BRUGNERA ENRICO | 1978 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:22.4 | 0.00 FINA 185 | |
6° | 9 | 3 | CIOT MASSIMO | 1976 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:22.6 | 0.00 FINA 183 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 5 | TREVISI CHRISTIAN | 1973 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:11.4 | 0.00 FINA 284 | |
2° | 7 | 5 | ZANATTA ALBERTO | 1971 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:11.7 | 0.00 FINA 280 | |
3° | 6 | 8 | LAVANO MICHELE | 1973 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.8 | 0.00 FINA 279 | |
4° | 10 | 2 | PADOIN GIANLUCA | 1970 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:23.8 | 0.00 FINA 175 | |
5° | 11 | 7 | DAVID ANDREA | 1970 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:36.1 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | GAGNO LAURENCE PATRICK | 1966 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:04.9 | 0.00 FINA 378 | |
2° | 5 | 8 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:11.9 | 0.00 FINA 278 | |
3° | 8 | 2 | SARTORE FRANCESCO | 1965 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:12.2 | 0.00 FINA 274 | |
4° | 6 | 3 | BOLLETTA CLAUDIO | 1966 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:15.9 | 0.00 FINA 236 | |
5° | 10 | 3 | GUAGNANO VITO | 1967 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 01:17.2 | 0.00 FINA 224 | |
6° | 10 | 7 | CAGNATO UGO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.0 | 0.00 FINA 146 | |
7° | 11 | 4 | CALLEGARI FRANCO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.7 | 0.00 FINA 143 | |
8° | 11 | 5 | DALL'ACQUA FRANCESCO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:34.2 | 0.00 FINA 123 | |
9° | 11 | 1 | COLLADON ROBERTO | 1965 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:34.8 | 0.00 FINA 121 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1° | 10 | 8 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:28.9 | 0.00 FINA 147 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - M | ||||||||
1° | 11 | 8 | GAMBINI FABIO | 1957 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:40.0 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M75 - M | ||||||||
1° | 10 | 6 | ZUCCON VITTORIO | 1947 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:30.8 | 0.00 FINA 138 |