Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
- | 3 | MASIERO RICCARDO | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:44.9 | FINA 122 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 4 | POLA LORENZO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:45.2 | FINA 120 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 5 | STECCA GIACOMO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:34.7 | FINA 264 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 3 | TOMAELLO NOAH | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:34.7 | FINA 264 | |
2° | 8 | CHECCHIN RICCARDO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:37.8 | FINA 204 | |
3° | 6 | VECCHIATO ALBERTO | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:38.2 | FINA 198 | |
4° | 4 | MASIER MICHELE | 1976 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:40.9 | FINA 161 | |
5° | 5 | GUAGNANO VITO | 1967 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:42.1 | FINA 148 | |
6° | 7 | ZUCCON VITTORIO | 1947 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:53.6 | FINA 72 | |
- | 1 | ALEANDRI ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.9 | FINA 100 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 2 | BOGHE DENNIS MICHELE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:35.6 | FINA 245 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 2 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:36.3 | FINA 231 | |
2° | 4 | ZARDO CARLO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:36.6 | FINA 225 | |
3° | 5 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:37.4 | FINA 211 | |
4° | 7 | SARTORE FRANCESCO | 1965 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:39.5 | FINA 179 | |
5° | 8 | MOLIS JACOPO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.6 | FINA 178 | |
6° | 1 | CECCHETTO ANDREA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.9 | FINA 174 | |
7° | 3 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.8 | FINA 163 | |
- | 6 | MILAN ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:40.2 | FINA 170 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BUSO ANDREA | 1998 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:33.5 | FINA 294 | |
2° | 6 | BALDISSER DENIS | 1999 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:33.9 | FINA 284 | |
3° | 5 | PICCIN ANDREA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:34.5 | FINA 269 | |
4° | 3 | SPESSOTTO ENRICO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:35.1 | FINA 255 | |
5° | 7 | FURLANETTO FABIO | 1977 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.7 | FINA 243 | |
6° | 1 | GAMBILLARA MICHELE | 1964 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:37.3 | FINA 213 | |
7° | 8 | BERTOLA STEFANO | 1974 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:38.0 | FINA 201 | |
- | 2 | BARZAN ALEX | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 00:36.0 | FINA 237 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 2 | ANTONIOL MIRKO | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.4 | FINA 325 | |
2° | 4 | BOZZETTO ALBERTO | 1998 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:32.5 | FINA 322 | |
3° | 3 | MONTAGNER FABIO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:32.6 | FINA 319 | |
4° | 5 | CAUDURO JACOPO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:32.9 | FINA 310 | |
5° | 7 | ULIANA MARCO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:33.9 | FINA 284 | |
6° | 8 | NOIATO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:34.5 | FINA 269 | |
7° | 6 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:35.8 | FINA 241 | |
- | 1 | DORO DANIELE | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS | ||
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | FRESCHET DAVIDE | 1986 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:29.8 | FINA 417 | |
2° | 8 | POLESE NICOLO' | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.1 | FINA 367 | |
3° | 4 | BAZZO ALBERTO | 1990 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.7 | FINA 347 | |
3° | 7 | BRAVIN MATTEO | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.7 | FINA 347 | |
5° | 2 | CESCON MARCO | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.1 | FINA 334 | |
6° | 6 | DARIOL ANDREA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.2 | FINA 331 | |
7° | 1 | TREVISAN RICCARDO | 1993 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.9 | FINA 310 | |
- | 5 | DAL BIANCO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | NARDI LUDOVICO | 1998 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:27.4 | FINA 537 | |
2° | 5 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:27.5 | FINA 531 | |
3° | 6 | MUNARI SAMUELE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:30.1 | FINA 405 | |
3° | 7 | CARAMBIA GAETANO | 1991 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:30.1 | FINA 405 | |
5° | 3 | GARBUJO RICCARDO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:30.2 | FINA 401 | |
6° | 2 | CAVALLIN LORENZO | 1999 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:30.5 | FINA 389 | |
7° | 8 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:30.7 | FINA 382 | |
8° | 1 | MAGLIANO MARCO | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:31.5 | FINA 353 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | NARDI LUDOVICO | 1998 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:27.4 | 537 FINA 537 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:27.5 | 531 FINA 531 | |
3° | 2 | 3 | FRESCHET DAVIDE | 1986 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:29.8 | 417 FINA 417 | |
4° | 1 | 6 | MUNARI SAMUELE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:30.1 | 405 FINA 405 | |
4° | 1 | 7 | CARAMBIA GAETANO | 1991 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:30.1 | 405 FINA 405 | |
6° | 1 | 3 | GARBUJO RICCARDO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:30.2 | 401 FINA 401 | |
7° | 1 | 2 | CAVALLIN LORENZO | 1999 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:30.5 | 389 FINA 389 | |
8° | 1 | 8 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:30.7 | 382 FINA 382 | |
9° | 2 | 8 | POLESE NICOLO' | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.1 | 367 FINA 367 | |
10° | 1 | 1 | MAGLIANO MARCO | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:31.5 | 353 FINA 353 | |
11° | 2 | 4 | BAZZO ALBERTO | 1990 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.7 | 347 FINA 347 | |
11° | 2 | 7 | BRAVIN MATTEO | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.7 | 347 FINA 347 | |
13° | 2 | 2 | CESCON MARCO | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.1 | 334 FINA 334 | |
14° | 2 | 6 | DARIOL ANDREA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.2 | 331 FINA 331 | |
15° | 3 | 2 | ANTONIOL MIRKO | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.4 | 325 FINA 325 | |
16° | 3 | 4 | BOZZETTO ALBERTO | 1998 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:32.5 | 322 FINA 322 | |
17° | 3 | 3 | MONTAGNER FABIO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:32.6 | 319 FINA 319 | |
18° | 3 | 5 | CAUDURO JACOPO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:32.9 | 310 FINA 310 | |
18° | 2 | 1 | TREVISAN RICCARDO | 1993 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.9 | 310 FINA 310 | |
20° | 4 | 4 | BUSO ANDREA | 1998 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:33.5 | 294 FINA 294 | |
21° | 4 | 6 | BALDISSER DENIS | 1999 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:33.9 | 284 FINA 284 | |
21° | 3 | 7 | ULIANA MARCO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:33.9 | 284 FINA 284 | |
23° | 3 | 8 | NOIATO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:34.5 | 269 FINA 269 | |
23° | 4 | 5 | PICCIN ANDREA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:34.5 | 269 FINA 269 | |
25° | 6 | 3 | TOMAELLO NOAH | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:34.7 | 264 FINA 264 | |
25° | 7 | 5 | STECCA GIACOMO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:34.7 | 264 FINA 264 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
27° | 4 | 3 | SPESSOTTO ENRICO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:35.1 | 255 FINA 255 | |
28° | 6 | 2 | BOGHE DENNIS MICHELE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:35.6 | 245 FINA 245 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
29° | 4 | 7 | FURLANETTO FABIO | 1977 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.7 | 243 FINA 243 | |
30° | 3 | 6 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:35.8 | 241 FINA 241 | |
31° | 4 | 2 | BARZAN ALEX | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 00:36.0 | 237 FINA 237 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
32° | 5 | 2 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:36.3 | 231 FINA 231 | |
33° | 5 | 4 | ZARDO CARLO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:36.6 | 225 FINA 225 | |
34° | 4 | 1 | GAMBILLARA MICHELE | 1964 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:37.3 | 213 FINA 213 | |
35° | 5 | 5 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:37.4 | 211 FINA 211 | |
36° | 6 | 8 | CHECCHIN RICCARDO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:37.8 | 204 FINA 204 | |
37° | 4 | 8 | BERTOLA STEFANO | 1974 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:38.0 | 201 FINA 201 | |
38° | 6 | 6 | VECCHIATO ALBERTO | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:38.2 | 198 FINA 198 | |
39° | 5 | 7 | SARTORE FRANCESCO | 1965 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:39.5 | 179 FINA 179 | |
40° | 5 | 8 | MOLIS JACOPO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.6 | 178 FINA 178 | |
41° | 5 | 1 | CECCHETTO ANDREA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.9 | 174 FINA 174 | |
42° | 5 | 6 | MILAN ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:40.2 | 170 FINA 170 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
43° | 5 | 3 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.8 | 163 FINA 163 | |
44° | 6 | 4 | MASIER MICHELE | 1976 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:40.9 | 161 FINA 161 | |
45° | 6 | 5 | GUAGNANO VITO | 1967 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:42.1 | 148 FINA 148 | |
46° | 7 | 3 | MASIERO RICCARDO | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:44.9 | 122 FINA 122 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
47° | 7 | 4 | POLA LORENZO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:45.2 | 120 FINA 120 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
48° | 6 | 1 | ALEANDRI ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.9 | 100 FINA 100 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
49° | 6 | 7 | ZUCCON VITTORIO | 1947 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:53.6 | 72 FINA 72 | |
- | 2 | 5 | DAL BIANCO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | ASS | 0 | |
- | 3 | 1 | DORO DANIELE | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS | 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 2 | BOGHE DENNIS MICHELE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:35.6 | 0.00 FINA 245 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
2° | 4 | 2 | BARZAN ALEX | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 00:36.0 | 0.00 FINA 237 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
3° | 5 | 6 | MILAN ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:40.2 | 0.00 FINA 170 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
4° | 7 | 3 | MASIERO RICCARDO | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:44.9 | 0.00 FINA 122 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
5° | 6 | 1 | ALEANDRI ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.9 | 0.00 FINA 100 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
- | 3 | 1 | DORO DANIELE | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | MAGLIANO MARCO | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:31.5 | 0.00 FINA 353 | |
2° | 6 | 3 | TOMAELLO NOAH | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:34.7 | 0.00 FINA 264 | |
2° | 7 | 5 | STECCA GIACOMO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:34.7 | 0.00 FINA 264 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
4° | 6 | 8 | CHECCHIN RICCARDO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:37.8 | 0.00 FINA 204 | |
5° | 5 | 8 | MOLIS JACOPO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.6 | 0.00 FINA 178 | |
6° | 5 | 1 | CECCHETTO ANDREA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.9 | 0.00 FINA 174 | |
7° | 7 | 4 | POLA LORENZO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:45.2 | 0.00 FINA 120 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | MUNARI SAMUELE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:30.1 | 0.00 FINA 405 | |
2° | 3 | 8 | NOIATO MATTEO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:34.5 | 0.00 FINA 269 | |
3° | 5 | 2 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:36.3 | 0.00 FINA 231 | |
4° | 5 | 4 | ZARDO CARLO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:36.6 | 0.00 FINA 225 | |
5° | 6 | 6 | VECCHIATO ALBERTO | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:38.2 | 0.00 FINA 198 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | GARBUJO RICCARDO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:30.2 | 0.00 FINA 401 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | CAVALLIN LORENZO | 1999 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:30.5 | 0.00 FINA 389 | |
3° | 1 | 8 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:30.7 | 0.00 FINA 382 | |
4° | 2 | 7 | BRAVIN MATTEO | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.7 | 0.00 FINA 347 | |
5° | 3 | 5 | CAUDURO JACOPO | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:32.9 | 0.00 FINA 310 | |
6° | 4 | 6 | BALDISSER DENIS | 1999 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:33.9 | 0.00 FINA 284 | |
7° | 3 | 6 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:35.8 | 0.00 FINA 241 | |
- | 2 | 5 | DAL BIANCO ALESSANDRO | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | NARDI LUDOVICO | 1998 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:27.4 | 0.00 FINA 537 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:27.5 | 0.00 FINA 531 | |
3° | 2 | 8 | POLESE NICOLO' | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.1 | 0.00 FINA 367 | |
4° | 3 | 4 | BOZZETTO ALBERTO | 1998 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:32.5 | 0.00 FINA 322 | |
5° | 3 | 3 | MONTAGNER FABIO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:32.6 | 0.00 FINA 319 | |
6° | 4 | 4 | BUSO ANDREA | 1998 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:33.5 | 0.00 FINA 294 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | CARAMBIA GAETANO | 1991 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:30.1 | 0.00 FINA 405 | |
2° | 2 | 4 | BAZZO ALBERTO | 1990 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.7 | 0.00 FINA 347 | |
3° | 2 | 1 | TREVISAN RICCARDO | 1993 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.9 | 0.00 FINA 310 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | FRESCHET DAVIDE | 1986 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:29.8 | 0.00 FINA 417 | |
2° | 2 | 2 | CESCON MARCO | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.1 | 0.00 FINA 334 | |
3° | 3 | 2 | ANTONIOL MIRKO | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.4 | 0.00 FINA 325 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | DARIOL ANDREA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.2 | 0.00 FINA 331 | |
2° | 4 | 5 | PICCIN ANDREA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:34.5 | 0.00 FINA 269 | |
3° | 4 | 3 | SPESSOTTO ENRICO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:35.1 | 0.00 FINA 255 | |
4° | 5 | 5 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 00:37.4 | 0.00 FINA 211 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 7 | ULIANA MARCO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:33.9 | 0.00 FINA 284 | |
2° | 4 | 7 | FURLANETTO FABIO | 1977 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:35.7 | 0.00 FINA 243 | |
3° | 4 | 8 | BERTOLA STEFANO | 1974 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:38.0 | 0.00 FINA 201 | |
4° | 6 | 4 | MASIER MICHELE | 1976 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:40.9 | 0.00 FINA 161 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 1 | GAMBILLARA MICHELE | 1964 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:37.3 | 0.00 FINA 213 | |
2° | 5 | 7 | SARTORE FRANCESCO | 1965 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:39.5 | 0.00 FINA 179 | |
3° | 5 | 3 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.8 | 0.00 FINA 163 | |
4° | 6 | 5 | GUAGNANO VITO | 1967 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:42.1 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M75 - M | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 7 | ZUCCON VITTORIO | 1947 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:53.6 | 0.00 FINA 72 |