Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MARCHETTI CRISTINA | 1973 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:57.5 | FINA 103 | |
2° | 6 | CELOT MONICA | 1967 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:02.8 | FINA 79 | |
3° | 2 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:07.3 | FINA 64 | |
- | 3 | VESCOVO MATILDE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:50.3 | FINA 154 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 5 | CAVESTRO SARA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:42.5 | FINA 256 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 7 | CAVINATO ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.0 | FINA 189 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MOSCHELLA CHIARA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:47.0 | FINA 189 | |
2° | 6 | GIACOMINI ALICE | 1987 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:47.5 | FINA 183 | |
3° | 7 | GROSSO FRANCESCA | 1994 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:50.3 | FINA 154 | |
4° | 8 | TRENTIN GIULIANA | 1962 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:59.1 | FINA 95 | |
- | 1 | RAMPIN MADDALENA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.9 | FINA 179 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 2 | PONCHIA ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.8 | FINA 180 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 3 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 00:45.1 | FINA 214 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 4 | GIURIN GAIA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 00:44.3 | FINA 226 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | CARLET FEDERICA | 1988 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:37.5 | FINA 372 | |
2° | 1 | MILAN CHIARA | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:38.7 | FINA 339 | |
3° | 3 | RIGATO ASIA | 2002 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.6 | FINA 293 | |
4° | 2 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:44.9 | FINA 217 | |
5° | 8 | SCAGGIANTE MARTA | 2005 | ARCA Martellago | 00:49.1 | FINA 166 | |
- | 5 | TREVISAN MONICA | 1975 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | ASS | ||
- | 6 | CENEDESE GIORGIA | 1991 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS | ||
- | 7 | SABBADIN ANITA | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:50.0 | FINA 157 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:37.8 | FINA 364 | |
2° | 2 | CASAGRANDE LISA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.5 | FINA 296 | |
3° | 3 | MOMESSO GIADA | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:41.3 | FINA 279 | |
4° | 6 | BARATELLA GIULIA | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:42.5 | FINA 256 | |
5° | 8 | TONINI STEFANIA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.6 | FINA 254 | |
6° | 7 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:42.8 | FINA 250 | |
7° | 5 | CARRER ELEONORA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:43.5 | FINA 239 | |
- | 1 | DEDA FABIOLA | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:42.6 | FINA 254 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SOLDA' VALENTINA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:34.1 | FINA 495 | |
1° | 5 | BOTTOLO GIORGIA | 2003 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.1 | FINA 495 | |
3° | 6 | CRACCO SARA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.2 | FINA 491 | |
4° | 4 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:35.3 | FINA 446 | |
5° | 1 | VIDOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:38.1 | FINA 355 | |
6° | 2 | REBECCA ERIKA | 2003 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:38.3 | FINA 350 | |
7° | 8 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.4 | FINA 347 | |
- | 7 | PALUMBO FIORELLA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:39.0 | FINA 331 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | BOTTOLO GIORGIA | 2003 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.1 | 495 FINA 495 | |
1° | 1 | 3 | SOLDA' VALENTINA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:34.1 | 495 FINA 495 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | CRACCO SARA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.2 | 491 FINA 491 | |
4° | 1 | 4 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:35.3 | 446 FINA 446 | |
5° | 3 | 4 | CARLET FEDERICA | 1988 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:37.5 | 372 FINA 372 | |
6° | 2 | 4 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:37.8 | 364 FINA 364 | |
7° | 1 | 1 | VIDOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:38.1 | 355 FINA 355 | |
8° | 1 | 2 | REBECCA ERIKA | 2003 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:38.3 | 350 FINA 350 | |
9° | 1 | 8 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.4 | 347 FINA 347 | |
10° | 3 | 1 | MILAN CHIARA | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:38.7 | 339 FINA 339 | |
11° | 1 | 7 | PALUMBO FIORELLA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:39.0 | 331 FINA 331 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
12° | 2 | 2 | CASAGRANDE LISA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.5 | 296 FINA 296 | |
13° | 3 | 3 | RIGATO ASIA | 2002 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.6 | 293 FINA 293 | |
14° | 2 | 3 | MOMESSO GIADA | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:41.3 | 279 FINA 279 | |
15° | 2 | 6 | BARATELLA GIULIA | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:42.5 | 256 FINA 256 | |
15° | 5 | 5 | CAVESTRO SARA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:42.5 | 256 FINA 256 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
17° | 2 | 8 | TONINI STEFANIA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.6 | 254 FINA 254 | |
17° | 2 | 1 | DEDA FABIOLA | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:42.6 | 254 FINA 254 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
19° | 2 | 7 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:42.8 | 250 FINA 250 | |
20° | 2 | 5 | CARRER ELEONORA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:43.5 | 239 FINA 239 | |
21° | 4 | 4 | GIURIN GAIA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 00:44.3 | 226 FINA 226 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
22° | 3 | 2 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:44.9 | 217 FINA 217 | |
23° | 4 | 3 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 00:45.1 | 214 FINA 214 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
24° | 4 | 5 | MOSCHELLA CHIARA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:47.0 | 189 FINA 189 | |
24° | 5 | 7 | CAVINATO ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.0 | 189 FINA 189 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
26° | 4 | 6 | GIACOMINI ALICE | 1987 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:47.5 | 183 FINA 183 | |
27° | 4 | 2 | PONCHIA ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.8 | 180 FINA 180 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
28° | 4 | 1 | RAMPIN MADDALENA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.9 | 179 FINA 179 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
29° | 3 | 8 | SCAGGIANTE MARTA | 2005 | ARCA Martellago | 00:49.1 | 166 FINA 166 | |
30° | 3 | 7 | SABBADIN ANITA | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:50.0 | 157 FINA 157 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
31° | 5 | 3 | VESCOVO MATILDE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:50.3 | 154 FINA 154 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | ||||||||
31° | 4 | 7 | GROSSO FRANCESCA | 1994 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:50.3 | 154 FINA 154 | |
33° | 5 | 4 | MARCHETTI CRISTINA | 1973 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:57.5 | 103 FINA 103 | |
34° | 4 | 8 | TRENTIN GIULIANA | 1962 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:59.1 | 95 FINA 95 | |
35° | 5 | 6 | CELOT MONICA | 1967 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:02.8 | 79 FINA 79 | |
36° | 5 | 2 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:07.3 | 64 FINA 64 | |
- | 3 | 6 | CENEDESE GIORGIA | 1991 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS | 0 | |
- | 3 | 5 | TREVISAN MONICA | 1975 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | ASS | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | PALUMBO FIORELLA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:39.0 | 0.00 FINA 331 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
2° | 5 | 5 | CAVESTRO SARA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:42.5 | 0.00 FINA 256 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
3° | 2 | 1 | DEDA FABIOLA | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:42.6 | 0.00 FINA 254 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
4° | 4 | 4 | GIURIN GAIA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 00:44.3 | 0.00 FINA 226 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
5° | 4 | 3 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 00:45.1 | 0.00 FINA 214 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
6° | 5 | 7 | CAVINATO ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.0 | 0.00 FINA 189 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
7° | 4 | 2 | PONCHIA ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.8 | 0.00 FINA 180 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
8° | 4 | 1 | RAMPIN MADDALENA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.9 | 0.00 FINA 179 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
9° | 5 | 3 | VESCOVO MATILDE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:50.3 | 0.00 FINA 154 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:37.8 | 0.00 FINA 364 | |
2° | 1 | 1 | VIDOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:38.1 | 0.00 FINA 355 | |
3° | 3 | 7 | SABBADIN ANITA | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:50.0 | 0.00 FINA 157 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.4 | 0.00 FINA 347 | |
2° | 3 | 1 | MILAN CHIARA | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:38.7 | 0.00 FINA 339 | |
3° | 2 | 7 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:42.8 | 0.00 FINA 250 | |
4° | 2 | 5 | CARRER ELEONORA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:43.5 | 0.00 FINA 239 | |
5° | 4 | 5 | MOSCHELLA CHIARA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:47.0 | 0.00 FINA 189 | |
6° | 3 | 8 | SCAGGIANTE MARTA | 2005 | ARCA Martellago | 00:49.1 | 0.00 FINA 166 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | BOTTOLO GIORGIA | 2003 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.1 | 0.00 FINA 495 | |
1° | 1 | 3 | SOLDA' VALENTINA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:34.1 | 0.00 FINA 495 | |
3° | 1 | 4 | ZANON SARA | 2001 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:35.3 | 0.00 FINA 446 | |
4° | 1 | 2 | REBECCA ERIKA | 2003 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:38.3 | 0.00 FINA 350 | |
5° | 2 | 2 | CASAGRANDE LISA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.5 | 0.00 FINA 296 | |
6° | 3 | 3 | RIGATO ASIA | 2002 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.6 | 0.00 FINA 293 | |
7° | 3 | 2 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:44.9 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | MOMESSO GIADA | 1998 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:41.3 | 0.00 FINA 279 | |
2° | 2 | 6 | BARATELLA GIULIA | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:42.5 | 0.00 FINA 256 | |
3° | 2 | 8 | TONINI STEFANIA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.6 | 0.00 FINA 254 | |
4° | 4 | 7 | GROSSO FRANCESCA | 1994 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:50.3 | 0.00 FINA 154 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
- | 3 | 6 | CENEDESE GIORGIA | 1991 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | CARLET FEDERICA | 1988 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:37.5 | 0.00 FINA 372 | |
2° | 4 | 6 | GIACOMINI ALICE | 1987 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:47.5 | 0.00 FINA 183 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | CRACCO SARA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.2 | 0.00 FINA 491 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
- | 3 | 5 | TREVISAN MONICA | 1975 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 4 | MARCHETTI CRISTINA | 1973 | VIRIBUS UNITIS ASD - BOSI | 00:57.5 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 6 | CELOT MONICA | 1967 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:02.8 | 0.00 FINA 79 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 8 | TRENTIN GIULIANA | 1962 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:59.1 | 0.00 FINA 95 | |
2° | 5 | 2 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:07.3 | 0.00 FINA 64 |